drabinki

kategoria: Senior waga: -86kg
1Jarosław Zawodni
(K.O. GYM Świebodzice)
1Jarosław Zawodni
(K.O. GYM Świebodzice)
1Jarosław Zawodni
(K.O. GYM Świebodzice)
1Rafał Aleksandrowicz
(SKKB Politechnika Lublin)
1Rafał Aleksandrowicz
(SKKB Politechnika Lublin)
F Marcin Mieteń
(Palestra Warszawa)
17Mariusz Szymkowiak
(AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
9Krzysztof Ochal
(Nak Muay Szczecin)
9Krzysztof Ochal
(Nak Muay Szczecin)


5Rafał Aleksandrowicz
(SKKB Politechnika Lublin)
5Rafał Aleksandrowicz
(SKKB Politechnika Lublin)
5Rafał Aleksandrowicz
(SKKB Politechnika Lublin)


13Robert Gorzaniak
(Koniński Klub Sztuk Walki)
13Robert Gorzaniak
(Koniński Klub Sztuk Walki)


3Paweł Witkowski
(LEGION Głogów)
3Paweł Strykowski
(K.S. JEDI BOXING Zielona Góra)
3Paweł Strykowski
(K.S. JEDI BOXING Zielona Góra)
3Dawid Kasperski
(K.S.Dragon Starachowice)
19Paweł Strykowski
(K.S. JEDI BOXING Zielona Góra)
11Jarosław Filipek
(Palestra Warszawa)
11Jarosław Filipek
(Palestra Warszawa)


7Dawid Kasperski
(K.S.Dragon Starachowice)
7Dawid Kasperski
(K.S.Dragon Starachowice)
7Dawid Kasperski
(K.S.Dragon Starachowice)


15Marcin Kaszta
(AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
15Marcin Kaszta
(AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)


2Mariusz Suski
(Akademia Walki Warszawa)
2Wojciech Wilczkowiak
(KOBE-GYM Gdynia)
2Wojciech Wilczkowiak
(KOBE-GYM Gdynia)
2Radosław Rydzewski
(SK Kick Boxing Kielce)
2Marcin Mieteń
(Palestra Warszawa)
18Wojciech Wilczkowiak
(KOBE-GYM Gdynia)
10Grzegorz Kanawka
(Corpus Gym Gdańsk)
10Grzegorz Kanawka
(Corpus Gym Gdańsk)


6Radosław Rydzewski
(SK Kick Boxing Kielce)
6Radosław Rydzewski
(SK Kick Boxing Kielce)
6Radosław Rydzewski
(SK Kick Boxing Kielce)


14Adrian Grabowski
(KSW START Częstochowa)
14Adrian Grabowski
(KSW START Częstochowa)


4Paweł Zaremba
(KOKORO GYM)
4Bartłomiej Wycech
(FIGHTER WROCŁAW)
4Marcin Mieteń
(Palestra Warszawa)
4Marcin Mieteń
(Palestra Warszawa)
20Bartłomiej Wycech
(FIGHTER WROCŁAW)
12Marcin Mieteń
(Palestra Warszawa)
12Marcin Mieteń
(Palestra Warszawa)


8Mateusz Matecki
(Nak Muay Szczecin)
8Mateusz Matecki
(Nak Muay Szczecin)
8Mateusz Matecki
(Nak Muay Szczecin)


16Patryk Szychowski
(AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
16Patryk Szychowski
(AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)