zgłoszenia

Statystyki zawodów

Ilość zawodników: 279
Ilość zawodników w poszczególnych kat. wiekowych:
Juniorki: 19
Juniorzy: 133
Kobieta Młodzieżowiec: 18
Młodzieżowiec: 109
Zawodnicy w poszczególnych kat. wagowych:

Juniorki
-48kg - 3, -52kg - 4, -56kg - 6, -60kg - 3, -65kg - 1, -70kg - 1, +70kg - 1,
Juniorzy
-51kg - 4, -54kg - 5, -57kg - 12, -60kg - 11, -63.5kg - 18, -67kg - 21, -71kg - 16, -75kg - 13, -81kg - 12, -86kg - 11, -91kg - 3, +91kg - 7,
Kobieta Młodzieżowiec
-48kg - 3, -52kg - 2, -56kg - 4, -60kg - 5, -70kg - 4,
Młodzieżowiec
-57kg - 6, -60kg - 7, -63.5kg - 5, -67kg - 12, -71kg - 16, -75kg - 20, -81kg - 17, -86kg - 10, -91kg - 8, +91kg - 8,

Ilość klubów: 62

Lista klubów:

  1. ABSORTIO GYM Rybnik (3)
  2. AKS NIWKA Sosnowiec (3)
  3. ASW Knockout Zielona Góra (5)
  4. Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała (4)
  5. COPACABANA WARSZAWA (3)
  6. Corpus Gdańsk (6)
  7. Czerwony Smok Poznań (15)
  8. Diament Pstrągowa (3)
  9. Duet Gdańsk (7)
  10. Extreme Fighters Wrocław (3)
  11. FIGHT CLUB Knurów (3)
  12. Fight Club Zielona Góra (3)
  13. Fighter Wrocław (2)
  14. GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk (4)
  15. Human Białystok (5)
  16. Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz (13)
  17. Hunter Team Stargard Szczeciński (3)
  18. K.O GYM Świebodzice (2)
  19. Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek (10)
  20. Kohorta Poznań (5)
  21. Kokoro Gym Grudziądz (1)
  22. Koniński Klub Sztuk Walki (4)
  23. KS Czerwony Smok Poznań Sekcja Our Team (4)
  24. KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (1)
  25. KS Jedi Boxing Zielona Góra (3)
  26. KS POLONIA 1912 Leszno (2)
  27. KSW Włocławek (3)
  28. Legion Głogów (25)
  29. LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie (3)
  30. MKS Kalina Lublin (4)
  31. MKS Wicher Kobyłka (4)
  32. MSSiR "RING" Kraków (2)
  33. Nak Muay Szczecin (3)
  34. Niezrzeszeni (3)
  35. OKK Oświęcim (6)
  36. OSW Triada Piekary Śląskie (3)
  37. P.T.S Siedlce (1)
  38. Paco Team Katowice (8)
  39. Palestra Warszawa (5)
  40. Puncher Wrocław (11)
  41. Radomski Klub Taekwon-do (4)
  42. Rajewski Team Płock (8)
  43. Rickard Fight Klub Warszawa (7)
  44. Rzeszowski Klub Oyama Karate (3)
  45. Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki (2)
  46. Scorpion Krępice (3)
  47. Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator (4)
  48. SK Kick Boxing Kielce (1)
  49. SKF Boksing Zielona Góra (6)
  50. Spartan Knurów (3)
  51. SSW NOKAUT Gorzów Wlkp. (2)
  52. TKKb SMOK Toruń (4)
  53. TKKF Olimp Legnica (3)
  54. TKKF Siedlce (4)
  55. U.K.S Barbakan Kraków (4)
  56. UKS "Relaks" Skarżysko-Kamienna (1)
  57. UKS "SHI-KON" Łódź (3)
  58. UKS Akrobata Tarczyn (1)
  59. UKS Twierdza Zamość (3)
  60. UKS WILK Grajewo (5)
  61. VIKTORIA Szydłowiec (7)
  62. ZKS Gwardia Zielona Góra (3)


Juniorki

-48kg

  1. Kuźniak Mirela (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  2. Sobańska Paulina (OKK Oświęcim)
  3. Ślaz Kinga (Rajewski Team Płock)

-52kg

  1. Jarońska Kinga (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  2. Kamińska Patrycja (Legion Głogów)
  3. Kosiacka Karolina (Rajewski Team Płock)
  4. Kosut Angelika (UKS "Relaks" Skarżysko-Kamienna)

-56kg

  1. Jabłońska Marta (Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała)
  2. Krawczyk Patrycja (Legion Głogów)
  3. Palicka Katarzyna (Legion Głogów)
  4. Witkowska Monika (Paco Team Katowice)
  5. Kubiciel Agata (Rickard Fight Klub Warszawa)
  6. Żal Marlena (Spartan Knurów)

-60kg

  1. Piasecka Aleksandra (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  2. Ściślak Joanna (Kokoro Gym Grudziądz)
  3. Gleisner Karolina (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)

-65kg

  1. Gerc Elżbieta (MKS Wicher Kobyłka)

-70kg

  1. Musiał Andżelika (Corpus Gdańsk)

+70kg

  1. Sobierajska Paula (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)

Juniorzy

-51kg

  1. Grodzki Kamil (Diament Pstrągowa)
  2. Kędziora Michał (KS POLONIA 1912 Leszno)
  3. Jeleniewicz Radosław (Legion Głogów)
  4. Krasuski Rafał (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)

-54kg

  1. Kęcik Piotr (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  2. Sagan Patryk (Legion Głogów)
  3. Sikorski Jakub (Palestra Warszawa)
  4. Kuternoga Kamil (U.K.S Barbakan Kraków)
  5. Maciejowski Łukasz (U.K.S Barbakan Kraków)

-57kg

  1. Maleszewski Marcin (ABSORTIO GYM Rybnik)
  2. Szłapka Kamil (KS Czerwony Smok Poznań Sekcja Our Team)
  3. Pierzchalski Miłosz (Legion Głogów)
  4. Żegota Michał (MKS Wicher Kobyłka)
  5. Cios Łukasz (OSW Triada Piekary Śląskie)
  6. Liszka Sebastian (Puncher Wrocław)
  7. Siewruk Mariusz (Puncher Wrocław)
  8. Strugała Piotr (Puncher Wrocław)
  9. Piszczek Michał (Radomski Klub Taekwon-do)
  10. Rajewski Mateusz (Rajewski Team Płock)
  11. Stobiecki Sebastian (Rajewski Team Płock)
  12. Krupa Adam (Rickard Fight Klub Warszawa)

-60kg

  1. Drohomirecki Arkadiusz (Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała)
  2. Śnitko Adrian (Human Białystok)
  3. Polak Paweł (Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek)
  4. Polak Michał (KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz)
  5. Głąb Mateusz (Legion Głogów)
  6. Matras Tomasz (Legion Głogów)
  7. Wojtyński Rafał (MKS Wicher Kobyłka)
  8. Białas Mateusz (Puncher Wrocław)
  9. Błaszczyk Sylwester (Spartan Knurów)
  10. Cyrankowski Rafał (TKKF Olimp Legnica)
  11. Izdebski Krzysztof (UKS Twierdza Zamość)

-63.5kg

  1. Batelt Szymon (Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała)
  2. Bilski Bartłomiej (COPACABANA WARSZAWA)
  3. Dąbrowski Sebastian (Corpus Gdańsk)
  4. Maciaszczyk Brajan (Corpus Gdańsk)
  5. Grzegorzewski Maciej (Human Białystok)
  6. Jakubowski Szymon (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  7. Wójcik Dominik (Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek)
  8. Kędziora Maciej (KS POLONIA 1912 Leszno)
  9. Pokładek Piotr (Legion Głogów)
  10. Tórz Patryk (Legion Głogów)
  11. Cierbikowski Krystian (Paco Team Katowice)
  12. Miedziński Daniel (Puncher Wrocław)
  13. Rajewski Sebastian (Rajewski Team Płock)
  14. Kamionka Paweł (Rickard Fight Klub Warszawa)
  15. Kamionka Piotr (Rickard Fight Klub Warszawa)
  16. Sieczkiewicz Paweł (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)
  17. Sobieraj Bartek (VIKTORIA Szydłowiec)
  18. Sobieraj Piotr (VIKTORIA Szydłowiec)

-67kg

  1. Budrewicz Maciej (ASW Knockout Zielona Góra)
  2. Boszko Kamil (COPACABANA WARSZAWA)
  3. Maciejewski Arkadiusz (Corpus Gdańsk)
  4. Majcherczak Dawid (FIGHT CLUB Knurów)
  5. Chamarczuk Mikołaj (Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek)
  6. Karbowski Łukasz (Koniński Klub Sztuk Walki)
  7. Karpiński Tomasz (Legion Głogów)
  8. Witkowski Robert (Legion Głogów)
  9. Szymański Robert (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  10. Babicz Rafał (MKS Kalina Lublin)
  11. Waligóra Aleksander (MSSiR "RING" Kraków)
  12. Sadowski Jakub (OSW Triada Piekary Śląskie)
  13. Chrupa Tomasz (Puncher Wrocław)
  14. Amirjan Arman (Rajewski Team Płock)
  15. Kosturek Mateusz (Rzeszowski Klub Oyama Karate)
  16. Garbaczewski Maciej (TKKF Siedlce)
  17. Marciszewski Marcin (TKKF Siedlce)
  18. Chiliński Marek (UKS WILK Grajewo)
  19. Żabiński Maciej (UKS WILK Grajewo)
  20. Podkowa Damian (VIKTORIA Szydłowiec)
  21. Stefański Kamil (VIKTORIA Szydłowiec)

-71kg

  1. Łagunionek Kamil (Corpus Gdańsk)
  2. Szymański Mikołaj (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  3. Porębski Piotr (Duet Gdańsk)
  4. Petela Krystian (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
  5. Trela Łukasz (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
  6. Łakomski Krzysztof (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  7. Mularczyk Kamil (Hunter Team Stargard Szczeciński)
  8. Kuraciński Robert (K.O GYM Świebodzice)
  9. Zawada Szymon (Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek)
  10. Błauciak Paweł (Legion Głogów)
  11. Zieliński Michał (Niezrzeszeni)
  12. Jaszczuk Hubert (P.T.S Siedlce)
  13. Pisowłodzki Kamil (Paco Team Katowice)
  14. Kmiecik Wojciech (Puncher Wrocław)
  15. Chmielewski Grzegorz (UKS Twierdza Zamość)
  16. Kaczyński Dawid (UKS WILK Grajewo)

-75kg

  1. Cimala Kamil (ABSORTIO GYM Rybnik)
  2. Markiefka Mateusz (Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała)
  3. Bzówka Igor (GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk)
  4. Stankiewicz Marcin (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  5. Sytykiewicz Jakub (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  6. Borzych Artur (Kohorta Poznań)
  7. Ruta Kamil (MKS Wicher Kobyłka)
  8. Kulig Kacper (Nak Muay Szczecin)
  9. Kociuba Łukasz (Paco Team Katowice)
  10. Piskorz Mateusz (Palestra Warszawa)
  11. Smyczek Konrad (UKS "SHI-KON" Łódź)
  12. Kosiński Karol (UKS WILK Grajewo)
  13. Przyborowski Kamil (UKS WILK Grajewo)

-81kg

  1. Gaszka Adam (ABSORTIO GYM Rybnik)
  2. Miszczak Filip (Corpus Gdańsk)
  3. Zawadzki Michał (Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek)
  4. Garbarczyk Adam (Koniński Klub Sztuk Walki)
  5. Daroszewski Mateusz (KSW Włocławek)
  6. Maciej Lis (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  7. Fabian Tomasz (OKK Oświęcim)
  8. Gogola Marcin (Paco Team Katowice)
  9. Tochman Michał (Rickard Fight Klub Warszawa)
  10. Pacak Adrian (Rzeszowski Klub Oyama Karate)
  11. Lechowicz Daniel (Scorpion Krępice)
  12. Lipiński Mariusz (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)

-86kg

  1. Lubiński Patryk (Duet Gdańsk)
  2. Chinalski Michał (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
  3. Bonarowski Damian (GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk)
  4. Kaczała Damian (KS Czerwony Smok Poznań Sekcja Our Team)
  5. Skorżepa Mateusz (KS Jedi Boxing Zielona Góra)
  6. Chojnacki Jan (KSW Włocławek)
  7. Tomala Dariusz (Niezrzeszeni)
  8. Garczyński Robert (Rickard Fight Klub Warszawa)
  9. Skrabucha Szymon (Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki)
  10. Kędzierski Marek (TKKb SMOK Toruń)
  11. Górski Filip (UKS Twierdza Zamość)

-91kg

  1. Gąszczak Kacper (ASW Knockout Zielona Góra)
  2. Wesołowski Daniel (KSW Włocławek)
  3. Błaszak Bruno (Legion Głogów)

+91kg

  1. Kołtun Jacek (ASW Knockout Zielona Góra)
  2. Kosiec Mariusz (ASW Knockout Zielona Góra)
  3. Machowiak Marcin (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  4. Szopiński Mateusz (FIGHT CLUB Knurów)
  5. Mizerski Dawid (Legion Głogów)
  6. Kochański Grzegorz (Spartan Knurów)
  7. Saganek Jakub (TKKF Siedlce)

Kobieta Młodzieżowiec

-48kg

  1. Luckner Małgorzata (COPACABANA WARSZAWA)
  2. Cieślak Anna (Legion Głogów)
  3. Sudnik Magdalena (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)

-52kg

  1. Mrozkowiak Joanna (Legion Głogów)
  2. Walkiewicz Joanna (SK Kick Boxing Kielce)

-56kg

  1. Nieroda Iwona (Diament Pstrągowa)
  2. Sokalska Urszula (GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk)
  3. Dymus Małgorzata (Scorpion Krępice)
  4. Rogala Katarzyna (TKKF Olimp Legnica)

-60kg

  1. Warzybok Agata (Fighter Wrocław)
  2. Strzelecka Aleksandra (Kohorta Poznań)
  3. Babińska Karolina (Legion Głogów)
  4. Mostowik Patrycja (OKK Oświęcim)
  5. Czerwińska Emilia (ZKS Gwardia Zielona Góra)

-70kg

  1. Gumienna Róża (Fighter Wrocław)
  2. Medyńska Edyta (Hunter Team Stargard Szczeciński)
  3. Muszyńska Adriana (Legion Głogów)
  4. Koralewska Anna (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)

Młodzieżowiec

-57kg

  1. Nowaczyk Piotr (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  2. Szymanowski Konrad (Human Białystok)
  3. Jabłoniowski Marek (KS Czerwony Smok Poznań Sekcja Our Team)
  4. Ekert Kamil (Palestra Warszawa)
  5. Stępniewski Paweł (Palestra Warszawa)
  6. Wydro Łukasz (TKKb SMOK Toruń)

-60kg

  1. Dobiała Przemysław (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  2. Świętochowski Krzysztof (Human Białystok)
  3. Bałut Rafał (K.O GYM Świebodzice)
  4. Kowalczyk Damian (Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek)
  5. Olszewski Krzysztof (Palestra Warszawa)
  6. Kulik Leszek (Radomski Klub Taekwon-do)
  7. Rajewski Robert (Rajewski Team Płock)

-63.5kg

  1. Walkowiak Tomasz (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  2. Ugorski Adam (Kohorta Poznań)
  3. Kukła Dawid (Legion Głogów)
  4. Listwan Patryk (Legion Głogów)
  5. Niestrzęba Rafał (Puncher Wrocław)

-67kg

  1. Hodor Daniel (AKS NIWKA Sosnowiec)
  2. Rybicki Szymon (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  3. Skiba Paweł (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  4. Szczęsny Adam (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  5. Możdżeń Krzysztof (Diament Pstrągowa)
  6. Miętus Adam (FIGHT CLUB Knurów)
  7. Daschke Jarosław (GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk)
  8. Szadziński Gracjan (Hunter Team Stargard Szczeciński)
  9. Białczak Emil (Radomski Klub Taekwon-do)
  10. Rajewski Łukasz (Rajewski Team Płock)
  11. Dąbrowski Mateusz (TKKF Olimp Legnica)
  12. Zawadzki Maciej (ZKS Gwardia Zielona Góra)

-71kg

  1. Tomaszewski Dawid (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  2. Romkiewicz Michał (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)
  3. Szyngiera Marcin (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)
  4. Jankowski Karol (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  5. Jędrzejewski Daniel (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  6. Kowalski Bartosz (KS Czerwony Smok Poznań Sekcja Our Team)
  7. Lipiński Tomasz (KS Jedi Boxing Zielona Góra)
  8. Kupiec Adrian (Legion Głogów)
  9. Skibiński Sebastian (MKS Kalina Lublin)
  10. Iwanejko Dawid (Nak Muay Szczecin)
  11. Fryc Bartosz (OKK Oświęcim)
  12. Horobiowski Bartłomiej (Puncher Wrocław)
  13. Grześkowiak Adam (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  14. Tyszkiewicz Damian (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  15. Grociak Wiktor (U.K.S Barbakan Kraków)
  16. Songowicz Paweł (UKS "SHI-KON" Łódź)

-75kg

  1. Majiczek Przemysław (AKS NIWKA Sosnowiec)
  2. Pilip Przemysław (ASW Knockout Zielona Góra)
  3. Poum Mateusz (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  4. Żelazek Aron (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  5. Kruzel Karol (Duet Gdańsk)
  6. Złoty Wiesław (Duet Gdańsk)
  7. Kaczmarek Mateusz (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)
  8. Jankowski Marcin (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  9. Kołodziejczak Bartosz (Kohorta Poznań)
  10. Piechocki Jakub (Koniński Klub Sztuk Walki)
  11. Szyda Paweł (Koniński Klub Sztuk Walki)
  12. Przypis Sławomir (KS Jedi Boxing Zielona Góra)
  13. Łopaciński Kasper (Legion Głogów)
  14. Pietraszkiewicz Mateusz (Nak Muay Szczecin)
  15. Worwa Dawid (Niezrzeszeni)
  16. Anlauf Paweł (OKK Oświęcim)
  17. Urbańczyk Kacper (OKK Oświęcim)
  18. Zeidler Łukasz (Puncher Wrocław)
  19. Rycerski Hubert (VIKTORIA Szydłowiec)
  20. Rycerski Mateusz (VIKTORIA Szydłowiec)

-81kg

  1. Kaszta Marcin (AKS NIWKA Sosnowiec)
  2. Grzemny Sergiusz (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  3. Mączka Michał (Duet Gdańsk)
  4. Madej Adrian (Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek)
  5. Kubacki Filip (Kohorta Poznań)
  6. Muszyński Bartosz (Legion Głogów)
  7. Terlecki Michał (MKS Kalina Lublin)
  8. Toboła Amadeusz (Paco Team Katowice)
  9. Awrycewicz Emil (Puncher Wrocław)
  10. Odzimkowski Albert (Radomski Klub Taekwon-do)
  11. Dyrda Damian (Rzeszowski Klub Oyama Karate)
  12. Rogosz Piotr (Scorpion Krępice)
  13. Kowieski Dawid (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)
  14. Rząd Łukasz (TKKb SMOK Toruń)
  15. Świerczyński Dawid (U.K.S Barbakan Kraków)
  16. Zdrojewski Patryk (UKS Akrobata Tarczyn)
  17. Mańka Mateusz (ZKS Gwardia Zielona Góra)

-86kg

  1. Mencel Marcin (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  2. Sławiński Szymon (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  3. Kostrubiec Marcin (Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek)
  4. Witkowski Łukasz (Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek)
  5. Hiki Mateusz (Legion Głogów)
  6. Łukasz Usarek (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  7. Murat Rafał (MKS Kalina Lublin)
  8. Nowak Piotr (Paco Team Katowice)
  9. Dulkiewicz Mariusz (TKKb SMOK Toruń)
  10. Jarząbek Łukasz (VIKTORIA Szydłowiec)

-91kg

  1. Dorsz Mateusz (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  2. Lis Przemysław (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  3. Szyguła Radosław (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  4. Gruba Bartosz (Duet Gdańsk)
  5. Klekociński Piotr (Paco Team Katowice)
  6. Grzebyk Andrzej (Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki)
  7. Milewski Łukasz (SSW NOKAUT Gorzów Wlkp.)
  8. Guzek Grzegorz (UKS "SHI-KON" Łódź)

+91kg

  1. Pukin Michał (Duet Gdańsk)
  2. Klimiuk Tomasz (Human Białystok)
  3. Wójcik Marcin (Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek)
  4. Bobrowski Maciej (MSSiR "RING" Kraków)
  5. Koziatek Łukasz (OSW Triada Piekary Śląskie)
  6. Długosz Paweł (Rickard Fight Klub Warszawa)
  7. Andrzejewski Błażej (SSW NOKAUT Gorzów Wlkp.)
  8. Olszewski Kornel (TKKF Siedlce)