medaliści

Klasyfikacja medalowa

1. Beskid-Dragon 3 - 2 - 2
2. Legion Głogów 3 - 1 - 3
3. X Fight 3 - 1 - 2
4. DUET GDAŃSK 2 - 2 - 2
5. PALESTRA 2 - 2 - 1
    SKF Boksing Zielona Góra 2 - 2 - 1
7. TKKb Smok Toruń 2 - 0 - 2
8. ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny 2 - 0 - 1
9. Klub Sportowy Dragon 1 - 3 - 2
10. MKS Wicher Kobyłka 1 - 2 - 2
11. Ognisko TKKF Siedleckie 1 - 2 - 0
12. GKS CHAMPION GDAŃSK 1 - 1 - 1
    ZAMEK-KURZĘTNIK 1 - 1 - 1
14. GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 1 - 1 - 0
15. SK Kick Boxing Kielce 1 - 0 - 0
    KS Nadstal 1 - 0 - 0
    LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie 1 - 0 - 0
    KS Polonia Pasłęk 1 - 0 - 0
    Klub Sportowy Cholew Sport Police 1 - 0 - 0
    Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna Skarżysko-Kamienna 1 - 0 - 0
    FIGHT CLUB RZESZÓW 1 - 0 - 0
22. UKS Barbakan Kraków 0 - 1 - 2
    ZKS Gwardia 0 - 1 - 2
    Fight Club Zielona Góra 0 - 1 - 2
25. LZS Poprawa Siedlików 0 - 1 - 1
    KT LEGIA Warszawa 0 - 1 - 1
    A-W TEAM OBROWO 0 - 1 - 1
    Diament Pstrągowa 0 - 1 - 1
    LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica 0 - 1 - 1
    KS BENIAMINEK STAROGARD GD. 0 - 1 - 1
    MSSIR RING KRAKÓW 0 - 1 - 1
32. CSE SPARTA Chrzanów 0 - 1 - 0
    KSW Włocławek 0 - 1 - 0
34. UKS Relaks Skarżysko-Kamienna 0 - 0 - 2
    SKSKB VIKTORIA SZYDŁOWIEC 0 - 0 - 2
    LKSW Tajfun Legionowo 0 - 0 - 2
    Dąbrowski Klub Bokserski SUPER KICK 0 - 0 - 2
    KSW MIX-TEAM Wręczyca Wielka 0 - 0 - 2
    Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra 0 - 0 - 2
40. SKKB Politechnika Lublin 0 - 0 - 1
    Kartuski Klub Kickboxingu REBELIA 0 - 0 - 1
    K.S. Prosna Kalisz 0 - 0 - 1
    Elbląski Klub Karate 0 - 0 - 1
    Alien-Kick 0 - 0 - 1
    Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki 0 - 0 - 1
    Street Fighter Warszawa 0 - 0 - 1
    KCT Kraków 0 - 0 - 1
    MKS Mechanik Włodawa 0 - 0 - 1
    MKS Kalina Lublin 0 - 0 - 1

Klasyfikacja indywidualna

Juniorki

-50kg

  1. Ewelina Kania (Beskid-Dragon )
  2. Patrycja Kuternoga (UKS Barbakan Kraków)
  3. Małgorzata Choma (MKS Mechanik Włodawa)
    Adrianna Żarnowiecka (Street Fighter Warszawa)

-55kg

  1. Kinga Szlachcic (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  2. Patrycja Krawczyk (Legion Głogów)
  3. Klaudia Cichoń (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica)
    Nikoletta Klucznik (K.S. Prosna Kalisz)

-60kg

  1. Karolina Gleisner (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  2. Elżbieta Gerc (MKS Wicher Kobyłka)
  3. Kornelia Kieloch (Beskid-Dragon )
    Wiktoria Tomaszewska (Fight Club Zielona Góra)

-65kg

  1. Sylwia Szymala (Beskid-Dragon )
  2. Dominika Gleisner (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  3. Sylwia Mika (KSW MIX-TEAM Wręczyca Wielka)
    Eliza Śliwka (Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki)

-70kg

  1. Kinga Kycia (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)
  2. Monika Błaszczyk (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica)
  3. Adrianna Kubaszek (Beskid-Dragon )

+70kg

  1. Joanna Pawłowska (DUET GDAŃSK)
  2. Weronika Szara (Klub Sportowy Dragon)

Seniorki

-50kg

  1. Żaneta Cieśla (KS Polonia Pasłęk)
  2. Joanna Walkiewicz (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  3. Marzena Szacoń (MKS Kalina Lublin)
    Ewa Boś (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)

-55kg

  1. Dorota Godzina (X Fight)
  2. Iwona Nieroda (Diament Pstrągowa)
  3. Izabela Borzęcka (SKKB Politechnika Lublin)
    Angelika Kosut (UKS Relaks Skarżysko-Kamienna)

-60kg

  1. Paulina Frankowska (KS Nadstal)
  2. Monika Kędzierska (CSE SPARTA Chrzanów)
  3. Izabela Boroń (Dąbrowski Klub Bokserski SUPER KICK)
    Ilona Ozimek (KT LEGIA Warszawa)

-65kg

  1. Barbara Sewerynik (X Fight)
  2. Gabriela Pezda (Beskid-Dragon )
  3. Natalia Pawłowska (GKS CHAMPION GDAŃSK)

-70kg

  1. Marta Waliczek (Beskid-Dragon )
  2. Anna Koralewska (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  3. Agnieszka Wiśniewska (X Fight)

+70kg

  1. Emilia Wojsa (SK Kick Boxing Kielce)
  2. Magdalena Jablońska (Beskid-Dragon )

Juniorzy

-57kg

  1. Patryk Sagan (Legion Głogów)
  2. Gabriel Loranty (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  3. Jacek Bochanysz (Legion Głogów)
    Sebastian Boniuk (Alien-Kick)

-63kg

  1. Patryk Tórz (Legion Głogów)
  2. Piotr Kościelny (KS BENIAMINEK STAROGARD GD.)
  3. Jan Lodzik (LKSW Tajfun Legionowo)
    Mateusz Białecki (TKKb Smok Toruń)

-69kg

  1. Maciej Garbaczewski (Ognisko TKKF Siedleckie)
  2. Marcin Marciszewski (Ognisko TKKF Siedleckie)
  3. Radosław Parszewski (SKSKB VIKTORIA SZYDŁOWIEC)
    Franciszek Guziński (DUET GDAŃSK)

-74kg

  1. Marcin Dziadek (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)
  2. Patryk Muller (DUET GDAŃSK)
  3. Adrian Pamięta (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)
    Robert Sulma (KCT Kraków)

-79kg

  1. Igor Bzówka (GKS CHAMPION GDAŃSK)
  2. Piotr Jesiotr (PALESTRA)
  3. Marcin Jóźbik (A-W TEAM OBROWO)
    Kamil Klecha (ZKS Gwardia)

-84kg

  1. Kamil Szlęzak (Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna Skarżysko-Kamienna)
  2. Tomasz Cierachowski (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
  3. Marcin Frąszczak (LZS Poprawa Siedlików)
    Patryk Hintz (Kartuski Klub Kickboxingu REBELIA)

-89kg

  1. Maciej Lis (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  2. Norbert Olek (LZS Poprawa Siedlików)
  3. Eryk Fiszer (ZKS Gwardia)
    Maciej Kowalczyk (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)

-94kg

  1. Daniel Płonka (FIGHT CLUB RZESZÓW)
  2. Michał Pawłowski (KSW Włocławek)
  3. Marcin Sarga (UKS Barbakan Kraków)
    Sebastian Tomczyk (KSW MIX-TEAM Wręczyca Wielka)

+94kg

  1. Michał Bławdziewicz (PALESTRA)
  2. Jakub Dąbrowski (A-W TEAM OBROWO)
  3. Michał Burczyński (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)

Seniorzy

-57kg

  1. Kacper Narloch (Klub Sportowy Cholew Sport Police)
  2. Rafał Banaszewski (KT LEGIA Warszawa)
  3. Paweł Dąbrowski (KS BENIAMINEK STAROGARD GD.)
    Kamil Ekert (PALESTRA)

-63kg

  1. Maciej Domińczak (Legion Głogów)
  2. Michał Polak (GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ)
  3. Michał Szulwic (ZAMEK-KURZĘTNIK)
    Tomasz Adamus (Klub Sportowy Dragon)

-69kg

  1. Grzegorz Mardyła (GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ)
  2. Dariusz Grochowski (PALESTRA)
  3. Konrad Szumielewicz (UKS Relaks Skarżysko-Kamienna)
    Kamil Stefański (SKSKB VIKTORIA SZYDŁOWIEC)

-74kg

  1. Ruta Kamil (MKS Wicher Kobyłka)
  2. Andrzej Modzelewski (MKS Wicher Kobyłka)
  3. Dominik Pazdan (Diament Pstrągowa)
    Łukasz Trela (Fight Club Zielona Góra)

-79kg

  1. Jerzy Wroński (PALESTRA)
  2. Bartosz Ożarek (Ognisko TKKF Siedleckie)
  3. Paweł Biernat (LKSW Tajfun Legionowo)
    Piotr Sokół (MSSIR RING KRAKÓW)

-84kg

  1. Michał Mączka (DUET GDAŃSK)
  2. Wojtek Wiśniewski (ZAMEK-KURZĘTNIK)
  3. Dawid Drost (TKKb Smok Toruń)
    Bartosz Muszyński (Legion Głogów)

-89kg

  1. Dawid Kasperski (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  2. Michał Jabłoński (X Fight)
  3. Paweł Leniartek (UKS Barbakan Kraków)
    Kamil Ołdakowski (MKS Wicher Kobyłka)

-94kg

  1. Leszek Jobs (ZAMEK-KURZĘTNIK)
  2. Patryk Zaborowski (DUET GDAŃSK)
  3. Łukasz Rembelski (MKS Wicher Kobyłka)
    Mateusz Hiki (Legion Głogów)

+94kg

  1. Michał Wszelak (TKKb Smok Toruń)
  2. Jakub Kozera (ZKS Gwardia)
  3. Michał Pukin (DUET GDAŃSK)
    Paweł Wiśniewski (Elbląski Klub Karate)

Weterani

-74kg

  1. Piotr Siegoczyński (X Fight)
  2. Bogdan Bliźniak (GKS CHAMPION GDAŃSK)
  3. Piotr Malinowski (X Fight)
    Marek Jasiński (Klub Sportowy Dragon)

+94kg

  1. Marek Marszał (TKKb Smok Toruń)
  2. Wojciech Adamski (MSSIR RING KRAKÓW)
  3. Zbigniew Oleksiak (Dąbrowski Klub Bokserski SUPER KICK)