nowa-glowna

Warszawa 4-10.09.2006


Mistrzostwa Europy
Kategoria: bk
Napisał: l.dabrowski

Pre-eliminacje

  • 48kg Monika Csik HUN -  Alicja Dąbrowska POL  33:11
  • 60kg Anna Kasprzak POL -  Beata Szabo HUN  27:5
  • 60kg Eva Wahlstroem FIN - - Cindy Orain FRA  18:17
  • 60kg Tatyana Chalaya RUS - Marlene Nielsen DEN  25:10
  • 60kg Sandra Brugger SUI - Rebecca Price WAL RSC 2
  • 60kg Florina Popa ROM - Maria de la Guia Guerra ESP - RSC 2
  • 60kg Katie Taylor IRL - Teuta Cuni SWE RSC 2
  • 60kg Yana Zavyalova UKR - Lyndsey Scragg ENG  RSC 2
  • 60kg Gulsum Tatar TUR - Danuse Dylhofova CZE 20:3
  • 52kg Viktoria Rudenko UKR - Tina O'Dell ENG  RSC 2
  • 52kg Sumeyra Kaya TUR - Eva Paldi HUN  20:12
  • 52kg Diana Timofte ROM - Lynsey Holdaway WAL 30:18
  • 52kg Maarit Teuronen FIN - Yvonne Medby NOR  16:7
  • 57kg Mihaela Cijevschi ROM - Lucy Abel ENG  RSC 2
  • 57kg Myriam Dellal FRA - Tatjana Obradovic SWE24:7
  • 57kg Zsuzsana Szuknai HUN - Susana Torres ESP  RSC 1
  • 57kg Ingrid Egner NOR - Rachel Ritfeld HOL RSC 2
  • 57kg Elena Karpacheva RUS - Nagehan Gul TUR  RSC 2
  • 57kg Aleksandra Paczka POL - Goda Dailydaite LTU 28:12
  • 50kg Valeria Imbrogno ITA - Kristina Rozhkova UKR  23:13
  • 50kg Viktoria Usatchenko RUS - Hannah Beharry ENG  RSC 1
  • 50kg Delphine Mancini FRA - Patrycja Kotlarz POL  RSC 2
  • 54kg Nicola Adams ENG - Shipra Nilsson SWE RSC 1
  • 54kg Sofia Ochigava RUS - Kati Collander FIN  RSC 2
  • 63kg Vinni Skovgaard DEN - Ronja Holgersson SWE RSC 2
  • 63kg Silvia Leon ESP - Arndis Sigursteinsdottir ISL RSC 1
  • 66kg Aya Cissoko FRA - Marichelle de Jong HOL 37:23
  • 66kg Irina Poteyeva RUS - Anna Ingman SWE RSC 2
  • 66kg Nurcan Carkci TUR - Yvonne Rasmussen DEN - RSC 2

Ćwierćfinały

  • 75kg Anita  Ducza HUN - Luminita Turcin ROM 35:12
  • 75kg Maria Yavorskaya RUS - Janie Brashill ENG AB 1
  • 75kg Mia Etelapelto FIN - Ewa Piwowarska POL 24:14
  • 70kg Martina Schmoranzova CZE - Katarzyna Cichosz POL 23:10
  • 70kg Olga Slavinskaya RUS - Liliya Durnyeva UKR  DQ 3
  • 70kg Natalia Ostroumova ISR - Emine Ozkan TUR  RSC 2
  • 46kg Ewelina Pękalska POL - Sara Hamraoui FRA  RSC 2
  • 46kg Svetlana Gnevanova RUS - Sofie Molholt DEN  24:9
  • 46kg Steluta Duta ROM - Derya Aktop TUR  26:15
  • 46kg Valeria CalabreseITA - Oksana Shtakun UKR  28:17
  • 48kg Olesya Gladkova RUS - Laura Tosti ITA  RSC 2
  • 48kg Jenny Hardings SWE Olha Miloserdna UKR  23:9
  • 48kg Gulseda Basibutun TUR - Camelia Negrea ROM  25:19
  • 48kg Monika Csik HUN - Anne-Marie Sinama FRA  18:9
  • 50kg Hasibe Erkoc TUR - Jessie Jones WAL RSC 2
  • 50kg Lidia Ion ROM - Fabia Idrissi DEN  37:19
  • 50kg Valeria Imbrogno ITA - Erika Marton HUN  10:0
  • 50kg Viktoria Usatchenko RUS - Delphine Mancini FRA  3:0
  • 52kg Saliha Ouchen FRA - Loredana Piazza ITA  13:9
  • 52kg Jagoda Karge POL - Ludmila Bondarenko RUS 23:20
  • 52kg Sumeyra Kaya TUR - Diana Timofte ROM  RSC 2
  • 52kg Maarit Teuronen FIN - Viktoria Rudenko UKR 19:8
  • 54kg Kari Jensen NOR - Beatriz Bejerano ESP  RSC 1
  • 54kg Ludmila Hrytsay UKR - Arleta Krausova CZE 5:0
  • 54kg Karolina Michalczuk POL - Sabriye Sengul TUR  RSC 1
  • 54kg Sofia Ochigava RUS - Nicola Adams ENG  5:0
  • 57kg Dina Burger SUI - Tatyana Zhernovikova UKR  RSC 2
  • 57kg Myriam Dellal FRA - Mihaela Cijevschi ROM  16:14
  • 57kg Ingrid Egner NOR - Zsuzsana Szuknai HUN  18:8
  • 57kg Elena Karpacheva RUS - Aleksandra Paczka POL  RSC 2
  • 60kg Anna Kasprzak POL - Eva Wahlstroem FIN  4:1
  • 60kg Tatyana Chalaya RUS - Sandra Brugger SUI  5:0
  • 60kg Katie Taylor IRL - Florina Popa ROM  5:0
  • 60kg Gulsum Tatar TUR - Yana Zavyalova UKR  5:0
  • 63kg Yulia Nemtsova RUS - Amanda Coulson ENG  22:8
  • 63kg Kinga Siwa POL - Kelly Barnes WAL RSC 2
  • 63kg Saida Gasanova UKR - Tereza Lukesova CZE RSC 1
  • 63kg Vinni Skovgaard DEN - Silvia Leon ESP  RSC 2
  • 66kg Karolina Koszela POL - Fiona Hayes ENG  29:18
  • 66kg Lesja Kozlan UKR - Bianka Nagy HUN  21:5
  • 66kg Aya Cissoko FRA - Larisa Rosu ROM  RSC 2
  • 66kg Irina Poteyeva RUS - Nurcan Carkci TUR  25:15
  • 80kg Galina Ivanova RUS - Mihaela Lupan ROM  RSC 2
  • 86kg Maria Kovacs HUN - Ewelina Sienkiewicz POL  RSC 2
  • 86kg Albina Vaskyekina RUS - Sevilia Arnetova UKR  RSC 2

Półfinały

  • 46kg Ewelina Pękalska POL - Svetlana Gnevanova RUS  RSC 2
  • 46kg Steluta Duta ROM - Valeria Calabrese ITA  25:15
  • 48kg Olesya Gladkova RUS - Jenny Hardings SWE 23:6
  • 48kg Monika Csik HUN - Gulseda Basibutun TUR  23:16
  • 50kg Hasibe Erkoc TUR - Lidia Ion ROM  25:8
  • 50kg Viktoria Usatchenko RUS - Valeria Imbrogno ITA  RSC 2
  • 52kg Saliha Ouchen FRA - Jagoda Karge POL  20:14
  • 52kg Sumeyra Kaya TUR - Maarit Teuronen FIN  14:5
  • 54kg Kari Jensen NOR - Ludmila Hrytsay UKR  22:18
  • 54kg Karolina Michalczuk POL - Sofia Ochigava RUS  25:20
  • 57kg Dina Burger SUI - Myriam Dellal FRA  RSC 2
  • 57kg Elena Karpacheva RUS - Ingrid Egner NOR  22:12
  • 60kg Tatyana Chalaya RUS - Anna Kasprzak POL  18:12
  • 60kg Katie Taylor IRL - Gulsum Tatar TUR  18:15
  • 63kg Yulia Nemtsova RUS - Kinga Siwa POL RSC 2
  • 63kg Vinni Skovgaard DEN - Saida Gasanova UKR  33:14
  • 66kg Lesja Kozlan UKR - Karolina Koszela POL 18:2
  • 66kg Aya Cissoko FRA - Irina Poteyeva RUS 12:9
  • 70kg Olga Slavinskaya RUS - Klara Svensson SWE RSC 2
  • 70kg Natalia Ostroumova ISR - Martina Schmoranzova CZE RSC 1
  • 75kg Olha Novikova UKR - AnITA - Ducza HUN  26:11
  • 75kg Maria Yavorskaya RUS - Mia Etelapelto FIN  RSC 2
  • 80kg Beata Małek POL - Irina Komar UKR  RSC 2
  • 80kg Galina Ivanova RUS - Selma Yagci TUR  26:10
  • 86kg Semsi Yarali TUR - Adriana Hosu ROM  RSC 2
  • 86kg Maria Kovacs HUN - Albina Vaskyekina RUS  24:6

Finały

  • 46kg Steluta Duta ROM - Ewelina Pękalska POL  19:10
  • 48kg Olesya Gladkova RUS - Monika Csik HUN  16:2
  • 50kg Hasibe Erkoc TUR - Viktoria Usatchenko RUS  14:8
  • 52kg Sumeyra Kaya TUR - Saliha Ouchen FRA  12:6
  • 54kg Kari Jensen NOR - Karolina Michalczuk POL  35:27
  • 57kg Elena Karpacheva RUS - Dina Burger SUI  RSCO 2
  • 60kg Katie Taylor IRL - Tatyana Chalaya RUS  RSCO 2
  • 63kg Vinni Skovgaard DEN - Yulia Nemtsova RUS  22:!4
  • 66kg Aya Cissoko FRA - Lesja Kozlan UKR  27:9
  • 70kg Olga Slavinskaya RUS - Natalia Ostroumova ISR  RSCO 2
  • 75kg Maria Yavorskaya RUS - Olha Novikova UKR -26:8
  • 80kg Beata Małek POL - Galina Ivanova RUS  30:7
  • 86kg Maria Kovacs HUN - Semsi Yarali TUR  20:8

Żródło: http://amateur-boxing.strefa.pl