RING A - wyniki i rozpiska / schedule and results

RING A - SENIORS - START 9:50

Walka 1, 1/8 Senior -81kg
Michał Mączka (DUET GDAŃSK)Dawid Świerczyński (UKS Barbakan Kraków)
3 - 0
Walka 2, 1/8 Senior -81kg
Tadeusz Miezianko (Niezrzeszeni Słupsk)Arkadiusz Przybysz (Niezrzeszeni Warszawa)
RSC3 -
Walka 3, 1/8 Senior -81kg
Tomasz Jachniak (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)Przemysław Borkowski (Niezrzeszeni Wrocław)
2 - 1
Walka 4, 1/8 Senior -81kg
Amadeusz Toboła (PACO TEAM KATOWICE)Zbigniew Stawicki (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
KO1 -
Walka 5, 1/8 Senior -81kg
Adam Chlebiński (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)Adam Jankowski (UKS WILK Grajewo)
- RSC3
Walka 6, 1/8 Senior -81kg
Toivo Pettinen (Power Fight Team-Estonia)Kamil Rudziński (Niezrzeszeni Warszawa)
KO1 -
Walka 7, 1/8 Senior -81kg
Łukasz Rozenek (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)Piotr Rogosz (SCORPION Krępice)
- RSC2
Walka 8, 1/8 Senior -71kg
Szymon Zawada (KSW Szczecinek)Tomasz Dąbrowski (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)
3 - 0
Walka 9, 1/8 Senior -71kg
Mariusz Kowalski (Triada Piekary Śląskie)Sebastian Bąba (PACO TEAM KATOWICE)
0 - 3
Walka 10, 1/8 Senior -71kg
Tomasz Warczak (GKS Champion Gdańsk)Aap Vels (SK Tugev-Tahe Estonia)
1 - 2
Walka 11, 1/8 Senior -71kg
Łukasz Pławecki (HALNY Nowy Sącz)Nerijus Urbonas (LITHUANIA)
KO1 -
Walka 12, 1/8 Senior -71kg
Marcin Giczewski (KOBE-GYM GDYNIA)Daniel Jędrzejewski (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
0 - 3
Walka 13, 1/8 Senior -75kg
Vitalius Vinckevicius (LITHUANIA)Michał Ronkiewicz (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)
0 - 3
Walka 14, 1/8 Senior -75kg
Paweł Anlauf (OKK Oświęcim)Paweł Tomczak (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
3 - 0
Walka 15, 1/8 Senior -75kg
Kamil Kamiński (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)Tomasz Zmudziński (Corpus Gdańsk)
RSC3 -
Walka 16, 1/8 Senior -75kg
Wiesław Złoty (DUET GDAŃSK)Tomasz Pospiszył (Niezrzeszeni Warszawa)
KO2 -
Walka 17, 1/8 Senior -75kg
Mirosław Sienkiewicz (KOBE-GYM GDYNIA)Marcin Jankowski (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
- RSC2

LUNCH BREAK TILL 14:00

Walka 18, 1/8 Senior -67kg
Jędrzej Rajca (HALNY Nowy Sącz)Adrian Mazurek (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)
KO1 -
Walka 19, 1/8 Senior -67kg
Łukasz Gawlik (PSSW TOM CENTER Piotrków Tryb.)Karol Sadłocha (SK Kick Boxing Kielce)
3 - 0
Walka 20, 1/8 Senior -67kg
Michał Benben (PSSW TOM CENTER Piotrków Tryb.)Karol Jankowski (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
1 - 2
Walka 21, 1/4 Senior -63.5kg
Łukasz Walczak (PACO TEAM KATOWICE)Tomasz Walkowiak (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
3 - 0
Walka 22, 1/4 Senior -63.5kg
Eliasz Jankowski (TKKF Olimp Legnica)Rafał Budzyński (Sportowy Klub Kick-Boxing Politechniki Lubelskiej)
3 - 0
Walka 23, 1/4 Senior -86kg
Paweł Górski (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)Jarosław Zawodni (KO Gym Świebodzice)
- KO2
Walka 24, 1/4 Senior -60kg
Damian Kowalczyk (KSW Szczecinek)Konrad Szymanowski (Human Białystok)
3 - 0
Walka 25, 1/4 Senior -91kg
Michał Nowicki (KS WIELKOPOLANIN POZNAŃ)Paweł Manikowski (Wda Świecie)
1 - 2
Walka 26, 1/4 Senior -81kg
Michał Mączka (DUET GDAŃSK)Tadeusz Miezianko (Niezrzeszeni Słupsk)
RSC2 -
Walka 27, 1/4 Senior -81kg
Tomasz Jachniak (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)Amadeusz Toboła (PACO TEAM KATOWICE)
0 - 3
Walka 28, 1/4 Senior -81kg
Adam Jankowski (UKS WILK Grajewo)Toivo Pettinen (Power Fight Team-Estonia)
KO2 -
Walka 29, 1/4 Senior -81kg
Piotr Rogosz (SCORPION Krępice)Przemysław Zygmuntowicz (Niezrzeszeni Olsztyn)
3 - 0
Walka 30, 1/4 Senior -71kg
Szymon Zawada (KSW Szczecinek)Sebastian Bąba (PACO TEAM KATOWICE)
RSC2 -
Walka 31, 1/4 Senior -71kg
Aap Vels (SK Tugev-Tahe Estonia)Paweł Heinig (Niezrzeszeni Wabrzeźno)
RSC2 -
Walka 32, 1/4 Senior -71kg
Łukasz Pławecki (HALNY Nowy Sącz)Jakub Sadowski (Triada Piekary Śląskie)
KO3 -
Walka 33, 1/4 Senior -71kg
Daniel Jędrzejewski (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)Janusz Pawlikowski (PSSW TOM CENTER Piotrków Tryb.)
0 - 3
Walka 34, 1/4 Senior -75kg
Michał Ronkiewicz (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)Paweł Anlauf (OKK Oświęcim)
2 - 1
Walka 35, 1/4 Senior -75kg
Kamil Kamiński (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)Bartłomiej Kozłowski (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)
KO2 -
Walka 36, 1/4 Senior -75kg
Wiesław Złoty (DUET GDAŃSK)Emil Trela (Niezrzeszeni Słupsk)
1 - 2
Walka 37, 1/4 Senior -75kg
Marcin Jankowski (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)Marek Michalczyk (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)
RSC3 -
Walka 38, 1/4 Senior -67kg
Jędrzej Rajca (HALNY Nowy Sącz)Grzegorz Mardyła (KS GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ)
2 - 1
Walka 39, 1/4 Senior -67kg
Łukasz Gawlik (PSSW TOM CENTER Piotrków Tryb.)Kornelijus Poluikis (LITHUANIA)
AB2 -
Walka 40, 1/4 Senior -67kg
Karol Jankowski (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)Mateusz Dąbrowski (TKKF Olimp Legnica)
1 - 2
Walka 41, 1/4 Senior -67kg
Maciej Stefański (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)Krzysztof Matuszkiewicz (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)
0 - 3
Walka 42, 1/2 Senior Woman -48kg
Ewa Boś (SKF BOKSING ZIELONA GÓRA)Ewa Bulanda (LUKS JAS-POL Krynica-Zdrój)
0 - 3
Walka 43, 1/2 Senior Woman -65kg
Natalia Pawłowska (GKS Champion Gdańsk)Katarzyna Jaworska (PACO TEAM KATOWICE)
0 - 3
Walka 44, 1/2 Senior Woman -60kg
Paulina Wąchała (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)Ilona Iwaszko (KOBE-GYM GDYNIA)
2 - 1
Walka 45, 1/2 Senior +91kg
Jakub Majewski (Niezrzeszeni Warszawa)Michał Duda (KS WIELKOPOLANIN POZNAŃ)
- RSC3
Walka 46, 1/2 Senior -63.5kg
Łukasz Walczak (PACO TEAM KATOWICE)Maciej Krassowski (GKS Champion Gdańsk)
3 - 0
Walka 47, 1/2 Senior -63.5kg
Eliasz Jankowski (TKKF Olimp Legnica)Paweł Rotenstein (Fight Academy Stargard Szczeciński)
3 - 0

SUNDAY START 9:00

Walka 48, 1/2 Senior -86kg
Jarosław Zawodni (KO Gym Świebodzice)Damian Ciesielka (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
RSC1 -
Walka 49, 1/2 Senior -86kg
Piotr Nowak (PACO TEAM KATOWICE)Maksymilian Bratkowicz (Niezrzeszeni Wrocław)
0 - 3
Walka 50, 1/2 Senior -60kg
Damian Kowalczyk (KSW Szczecinek)Adam Jasiński (MKS KALINA LUBLIN)
0 - 3
Walka 51, 1/2 Senior -60kg
Tomasz Jasiński (MKS KALINA LUBLIN)Gabriel Bogacki (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)
RSC3 -
Walka 52, 1/2 Senior -91kg
Paweł Manikowski (Wda Świecie)Patryk Proszek (Gwardia Zielona Góra)
0 - 3
Walka 53, 1/2 Senior -91kg
Paweł Zaremba (Kokoro Gym Grudziądz)Piotr Lepich (PACO TEAM KATOWICE)
KO2 -
Walka 54, 1/2 Senior -81kg
Michał Mączka (DUET GDAŃSK)Amadeusz Toboła (PACO TEAM KATOWICE)
1 - 2
Walka 55, 1/2 Senior -81kg
Adam Jankowski (UKS WILK Grajewo)Piotr Rogosz (SCORPION Krępice)
3 - 0
Walka 56, 1/2 Senior -71kg
Szymon Zawada (KSW Szczecinek)Aap Vels (SK Tugev-Tahe Estonia)
- RSC2
Walka 57, 1/2 Senior -71kg
Łukasz Pławecki (HALNY Nowy Sącz)Janusz Pawlikowski (PSSW TOM CENTER Piotrków Tryb.)
KO3 -
Walka 58, 1/2 Senior -75kg
Michał Ronkiewicz (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)Kamil Kamiński (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)
3 - 0
Walka 59, 1/2 Senior -75kg
Emil Trela (Niezrzeszeni Słupsk)Marcin Jankowski (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
- RSC3
Walka 60, 1/2 Senior -67kg
Jędrzej Rajca (HALNY Nowy Sącz)Łukasz Gawlik (PSSW TOM CENTER Piotrków Tryb.)
0 - 3
Walka 61, 1/2 Senior -67kg
Mateusz Dąbrowski (TKKF Olimp Legnica)Krzysztof Matuszkiewicz (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)
- WO

FINALS FROM 14:00

Walka 62, FINAL Senior -60kg
Adam Jasiński (MKS KALINA LUBLIN)Tomasz Jasiński (MKS KALINA LUBLIN)
KO1 -
Walka 63, FINAL Junior Woman -60kg
Kinga Owsik (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)Karolina Gleisner (SKF BOKSING ZIELONA GÓRA)
3 - 0
Walka 64, FINAL Senior -67kg
Łukasz Gawlik (PSSW TOM CENTER Piotrków Tryb.)Krzysztof Matuszkiewicz (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)
3 - 0
Walka 65, FINAL Senior Woman -60kg
Paulina Wąchała (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)Patrycja Mostowik (OKK Oświęcim)
0 - 3
Walka 66, FINAL Junior Woman -65kg
Aleksandra Piasecka (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)Dorota Gajda (Stowarzyszenie Shidokan EMERS TEAM Katowice)
2 - 1
Walka 67, FINAL Senior Woman -52kg
Paulina Łukomska (SKF BOKSING ZIELONA GÓRA)Monika Porażyńska (Corpus Gdańsk)
3 - 0
Walka 68, FINAL Junior -54kg
Artem Remov (Best-gym Bellarus)Robert Ułasiuk (TKKF Siedleckie)
1 - 2
Walka 69, FINAL Senior -57kg
Michał Królik (PACO TEAM KATOWICE)Arkadiusz Drohomirecki (Beskid Dragon Bielsko Biała)
3 - 0
Walka 70, FINAL Junior -51kg
Arnas Sazonouas (LITHUANIA)Sebastian Kobyliński (TKKF Siedleckie)
1 - 2
Walka 71, FINAL Senior Woman -48kg
Ewa Bulanda (LUKS JAS-POL Krynica-Zdrój)Magdalena Józak (SKF BOKSING ZIELONA GÓRA)
3 - 0
Walka 72, FINAL Junior -91kg
Piotr Cisinski (Niezrzeszeni Wrocław)Michał Rzewuski (TKKF Siedleckie)
- RSC3
Walka 73, FINAL Senior Woman -65kg
Katarzyna Jaworska (PACO TEAM KATOWICE)Marta Waliczek (Beskid Dragon Bielsko Biała)
0 - 3
Walka 74, FINAL Junior -86kg
Łukasz Podgórski (GKS Champion Gdańsk)Marcin Kolatowski (Niezrzeszony Reda)
0 - 3
Walka 75, FINAL Senior +91kg
Michał Duda (KS WIELKOPOLANIN POZNAŃ)Kamil Sokołowski (PACO TEAM KATOWICE)
- AB3
Walka 76, FINAL Junior -63.5kg
Maciej Grzegorzewski (Human Białystok)Michał Polak (KS GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ)
3 - 0
Walka 77, FINAL Senior -63.5kg
Łukasz Walczak (PACO TEAM KATOWICE)Eliasz Jankowski (TKKF Olimp Legnica)
- RSC2
Walka 78, FINAL Junior +91kg
Michał Bławdziewicz (Palestra Warszawa)Michał Burczyński (ASW Knockout Zielona Góra)
WO -
Walka 79, FINAL Senior -86kg
Jarosław Zawodni (KO Gym Świebodzice)Maksymilian Bratkowicz (Niezrzeszeni Wrocław)
RSC3 -
Walka 80, FINAL Junior -57kg
Mantas Gelunas (LITHUANIA)Łukasz Cios (Triada Piekary Śląskie)
3 - 0
Walka 81, FINAL Senior -91kg
Patryk Proszek (Gwardia Zielona Góra)Paweł Zaremba (Kokoro Gym Grudziądz)
RSC2 -
Walka 82, FINAL Junior -75kg
Igor Bzówka (GKS Champion Gdańsk)Krystian Petela (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
- WO
Walka 83, FINAL Senior -81kg
Amadeusz Toboła (PACO TEAM KATOWICE)Adam Jankowski (UKS WILK Grajewo)
1 - 2
Walka 84, FINAL Junior -60kg
Patryk Sagan (Legion Głogów)Maciej Łęgowski (Fight Academy Stargard Szczeciński)
DQ -
Walka 85, FINAL Senior -71kg
Aap Vels (SK Tugev-Tahe Estonia)Łukasz Pławecki (HALNY Nowy Sącz)
0 - 3
Walka 86, FINAL Junior -81kg
Daniel Lechowicz (SCORPION Krępice)Filip Miszczak (Corpus Gdańsk)
3 - 0
Walka 87, FINAL Senior -75kg
Michał Ronkiewicz (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)Marcin Jankowski (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
1 - 2
Walka 88, FINAL Junior Woman -56kg
Sylwia Juśkiewicz (UKS SHI-KON Łódź)Anne-mari Matsi (Power Fight Team-Estonia)
3 - 0
Walka 89, FINAL Junior -67kg
Krystian Cierbikowski (PACO TEAM KATOWICE)Marek Chiliński (UKS WILK Grajewo)
1 - 2

IPC K-1 GALA FROM 20:00

Walka 90, FINAL Junior -71kg
Denis Rayko (Best-gym Bellarus)Mikołaj Chamarczuk (KSW Szczecinek)
1 - 2

Kamil Łagunionek (POL) vs Henrikas Vikshraitis LTU

Jarosław Daschke (POL) vs Artem Voskoboynikov BLR

Stanisław Zaniewski (POL) vs Damian Miszczak POL

THE END. RESULTS ON ANOTHER PAGE.