medaliści

Klasyfikacja medalowa

1. Legion Głogów 4 - 6 - 4
2. Palestra Warszawa 2 - 1 - 1
    SKF Boksing Zielona Góra 2 - 1 - 1
4. Human Białystok 2 - 0 - 2
5. KS Czerwony Smok Poznań Sekcja Our Team 2 - 0 - 0
    Diament Pstrągowa 2 - 0 - 0
    MKS Wicher Kobyłka 2 - 0 - 0
8. OKK Oświęcim 1 - 2 - 2
    Rajewski Team Płock 1 - 2 - 2
10. Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz 1 - 1 - 7
11. Puncher Wrocław 1 - 1 - 3
12. Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek 1 - 1 - 2
13. Czerwony Smok Poznań 1 - 1 - 1
    GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk 1 - 1 - 1
15. Radomski Klub Taekwon-do 1 - 1 - 0
    Corpus Gdańsk 1 - 1 - 0
17. TKKF Siedlce 1 - 0 - 1
    COPACABANA WARSZAWA 1 - 0 - 1
    Rickard Fight Klub Warszawa 1 - 0 - 1
    Fighter Wrocław 1 - 0 - 1
    Paco Team Katowice 1 - 0 - 1
22. SK Kick Boxing Kielce 1 - 0 - 0
    UKS "Relaks" Skarżysko-Kamienna 1 - 0 - 0
    KSW Włocławek 1 - 0 - 0
    KS Jedi Boxing Zielona Góra 1 - 0 - 0
26. Hunter Team Stargard Szczeciński 0 - 2 - 0
27. Scorpion Krępice 0 - 1 - 2
28. Fight Club Zielona Góra 0 - 1 - 1
    Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała 0 - 1 - 1
    Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator 0 - 1 - 1
    VIKTORIA Szydłowiec 0 - 1 - 1
32. - 1 -
    KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz 0 - 1 - 0
    KS POLONIA 1912 Leszno 0 - 1 - 0
    Spartan Knurów 0 - 1 - 0
    Kokoro Gym Grudziądz 0 - 1 - 0
37. TKKF Olimp Legnica 0 - 0 - 3
    ASW Knockout Zielona Góra 0 - 0 - 3
39. U.K.S Barbakan Kraków 0 - 0 - 2
    OSW Triada Piekary Śląskie 0 - 0 - 2
    Duet Gdańsk 0 - 0 - 2
42. Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki 0 - 0 - 1
    UKS Twierdza Zamość 0 - 0 - 1
    TKKb SMOK Toruń 0 - 0 - 1
    ZKS Gwardia Zielona Góra 0 - 0 - 1
    MKS Kalina Lublin 0 - 0 - 1
    Niezrzeszeni 0 - 0 - 1
    P.T.S Siedlce 0 - 0 - 1

Klasyfikacja indywidualna

Juniorki

-48kg

  1. Kinga Ślaz (Rajewski Team Płock)
  2. Paulina Sobańska (OKK Oświęcim)
  3. Mirela Kuźniak (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)

-52kg

  1. Angelika Kosut (UKS "Relaks" Skarżysko-Kamienna)
  2. Patrycja Kamińska (Legion Głogów)
  3. Kinga Jarońska (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
    Karolina Kosiacka (Rajewski Team Płock)

-56kg

  1. Monika Witkowska (Paco Team Katowice)
  2. Marta Jabłońska (Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała)
  3. Patrycja Krawczyk (Legion Głogów)
    Katarzyna Palicka (Legion Głogów)

-60kg

  1. Karolina Gleisner (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  2. Joanna Ściślak (Kokoro Gym Grudziądz)
  3. Aleksandra Piasecka (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)

-65kg

  1. Elżbieta Gerc (MKS Wicher Kobyłka)

-70kg

  1. Andżelika Musiał (Corpus Gdańsk)

+70kg

  1. Paula Sobierajska (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)

Kobieta Młodzieżowiec

-48kg

  1. Anna Cieślak (Legion Głogów)
  2. Magdalena Sudnik (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  3. Małgorzata Luckner (COPACABANA WARSZAWA)

-52kg

  1. Joanna Walkiewicz (SK Kick Boxing Kielce)
  2. Joanna Mrozkowiak (Legion Głogów)

-56kg

  1. Iwona Nieroda (Diament Pstrągowa)
  2. Małgorzata Dymus (Scorpion Krępice)
  3. Katarzyna Rogala (TKKF Olimp Legnica)
    Urszula Sokalska (GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk)

-60kg

  1. Patrycja Mostowik (OKK Oświęcim)
  2. Karolina Babińska (Legion Głogów)
  3. Agata Warzybok (Fighter Wrocław)
    Emilia Czerwińska (ZKS Gwardia Zielona Góra)

-70kg

  1. Róża Gumienna (Fighter Wrocław)
  2. Edyta Medyńska (Hunter Team Stargard Szczeciński)
  3. Adriana Muszyńska (Legion Głogów)
    Anna Koralewska (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)

Juniorzy

-51kg

  1. Kamil Grodzki (Diament Pstrągowa)
  2. Michał Kędziora (KS POLONIA 1912 Leszno)
  3. Rafał Krasuski (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)
    Radosław Jeleniewicz (Legion Głogów)

-54kg

  1. Jakub Sikorski (Palestra Warszawa)
  2. Patryk Sagan (Legion Głogów)
  3. Łukasz Maciejowski (U.K.S Barbakan Kraków)
    Kamil Kuternoga (U.K.S Barbakan Kraków)

-57kg

  1. Kamil Szłapka (KS Czerwony Smok Poznań Sekcja Our Team)
  2. Michał Piszczek (Radomski Klub Taekwon-do)
  3. Mariusz Siewruk (Puncher Wrocław)
    Łukasz Cios (OSW Triada Piekary Śląskie)

-60kg

  1. Adrian Śnitko (Human Białystok)
  2. Michał Polak (KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz)
  3. Arkadiusz Drohomirecki (Beskid Dragon Bielsko-Biała)
    Rafał Cyrankowski (TKKF Olimp Legnica)

-63.5kg

  1. Maciej Grzegorzewski (Human Białystok)
  2. Sebastian Rajewski (Rajewski Team Płock)
  3. Daniel Miedziński (Puncher Wrocław)
    Paweł Kamionka (Rickard Fight Klub Warszawa)

-67kg

  1. Kamil Boszko (COPACABANA WARSZAWA)
  2. Damian Podkowa (VIKTORIA Szydłowiec)
  3. Maciej Garbaczewski (TKKF Siedlce)
    Jakub Sadowski (OSW Triada Piekary Śląskie)

-71kg

  1. Wojciech Kmiecik (Puncher Wrocław)
  2. Kamil Łagunionek (Corpus Gdańsk)
  3. Hubert Jaszczuk (P.T.S Siedlce)
    Łukasz Trela (Fight Club Zielona Góra)

-75kg

  1. Kamil Ruta (MKS Wicher Kobyłka)
  2. Igor Bzówka (GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk)
  3. Marcin Stankiewicz (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
    Jakub Sytykiewicz (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)

-81kg

  1. Michał Tochman (Rickard Fight Klub Warszawa)
  2. Mariusz Lipiński (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)
  3. Tomasz Fabian (OKK Oświęcim)
    Daniel Lechowicz (Scorpion Krępice)

-86kg

  1. Mateusz Skorżepa (KS Jedi Boxing Zielona Góra)
  2. Michał Chinalski (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
  3. Dariusz Tomala (Niezrzeszeni)
    Filip Górski (UKS Twierdza Zamość)

-91kg

  1. Daniel Wesołowski (KSW Włocławek)
  2. Bruno Błaszak (Legion Głogów)
  3. Kacper Gąszczak (ASW Knockout Zielona Góra)

+91kg

  1. Jakub Saganek (TKKF Siedlce)
  2. Grzegorz Kochański (Spartan Knurów)
  3. Marcin Machowiak (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
    Mariusz Kosiec (ASW Knockout Zielona Góra)

Młodzieżowiec

-57kg

  1. Paweł Stępniewski (Palestra Warszawa)
  2. Kamil Ekert (Palestra Warszawa)
  3. Łukasz Wydro (TKKb SMOK Toruń)
    Konrad Szymanowski (Human Białystok)

-60kg

  1. Leszek Kulik (Radomski Klub Taekwon-do)
  2. Robert Rajewski (Rajewski Team Płock)
  3. Krzysztof Olszewski (Palestra Warszawa)
    Damian Kowalczyk (Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek)

-63.5kg

  1. Patryk Listwan (Legion Głogów)
  2. Dawid Kukła (Legion Głogów)
  3. Rafał Niestrzęba (Puncher Wrocław)
    Tomasz Walkowiak (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)

-67kg

  1. Jarosław Daschke (GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk)
  2. Gracjan Szadziński (Hunter Team Stargard Szczeciński)
  3. Mateusz Dąbrowski (TKKF Olimp Legnica)
    Łukasz Rajewski (Rajewski Team Płock)

-71kg

  1. Bartosz Kowalski (KS Czerwony Smok Poznań Sekcja Our Team)
  2. Karol Jankowski (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  3. Bartosz Fryc (OKK Oświęcim)
    Daniel Jędrzejewski (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)

-75kg

  1. Marcin Jankowski (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  2. Paweł Anlauf (OKK Oświęcim)
  3. Przemysław Pilip (ASW Knockout Zielona Góra)
    Mateusz Rycerski (VIKTORIA Szydłowiec)

-81kg

  1. Bartosz Muszyński (Legion Głogów)
  2. Emil Awrycewicz (Puncher Wrocław)
  3. Michał Mączka (Duet Gdańsk)
    Piotr Rogosz (Scorpion Krępice)

-86kg

  1. Mateusz Hiki (Legion Głogów)
  2. Łukasz Witkowski (Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek)
  3. Rafał Murat (MKS Kalina Lublin)
    Marcin Kostrubiec (Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek)

-91kg

  1. Przemysław Lis (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  2. Mateusz Dorsz (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  3. Piotr Klekociński (Paco Team Katowice)
    Andrzej Grzebyk (Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki)

+91kg

  1. Marcin Wójcik (Klub Sportów Walki Szczecinek)
  2. TBA
  3. Michał Pukin (Duet Gdańsk)
    Tomasz Klimiuk (Human Białystok)