zgłoszenia

Statystyki zawodów

Ilość zawodników: 232
Ilość zawodników w poszczególnych kat. wiekowych:
Juniorki Low-Kick: 14
Juniorzy Low-Kick: 95
Seniorki K1: 21
Seniorzy K1: 102
Zawodnicy w poszczególnych kat. wagowych:

Juniorki Low-Kick
-48kg - 3, -52kg - 2, -56kg - 5, -60kg - 3, -70kg - 1,
Juniorzy Low-Kick
-51kg - 3, -54kg - 6, -57kg - 3, -60kg - 9, -63.5kg - 13, -67kg - 14, -71kg - 14, -75kg - 13, -81kg - 11, -86kg - 5, +91kg - 4,
Seniorki K1
-48kg - 3, -52kg - 4, -56kg - 6, -60kg - 3, -65kg - 3, -70kg - 2,
Seniorzy K1
-54kg - 2, -57kg - 5, -60kg - 6, -63.5kg - 8, -67kg - 10, -71kg - 12, -75kg - 13, -81kg - 19, -86kg - 12, -91kg - 7, +91kg - 8,

Ilość klubów: 60

Lista klubów:

  1. AKS NIWKA Sosnowiec (5)
  2. AZS PW (1)
  3. Beskid Dragon (8)
  4. BKB Team Brzeziny (3)
  5. Centrum Sportów Walki Płock (1)
  6. Cholew - Sport Police (1)
  7. Corpus Gdańsk (6)
  8. Diament Pstrągowa (4)
  9. DUET Gdańsk (1)
  10. Elbląski Klub Karate (2)
  11. Fight Club Knurów (2)
  12. Fight Club Zielona Góra (3)
  13. FIGHTER Wrocław (3)
  14. GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk (6)
  15. HALNY Nowy Sącz (2)
  16. HUMAN Białystok (5)
  17. Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz (7)
  18. K.S. WIELKOPOLANIN Poznań (1)
  19. K.S.DRAGON Starachowice (2)
  20. KOBE-GYM Gdynia (4)
  21. Kokoro Gym (1)
  22. KS CZERWONY SMOK (7)
  23. KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz (3)
  24. Ks Jedi Boxing Zielona Góra (2)
  25. KS Piaseczno (2)
  26. KSW Włocławek (2)
  27. KT Legia Warszawa (1)
  28. Kyokushin Skarżysko-Kam (1)
  29. Legion Głogów (11)
  30. LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie (3)
  31. Nak Muay Szczecin (3)
  32. OKK Oświęcim (7)
  33. Paco Team Katowice (6)
  34. Palestra Warszawa (18)
  35. PSSW TOM CENTER (5)
  36. Puncher Wrocław (11)
  37. Radomski Klub Taekwon-do (5)
  38. Rajewski Team (7)
  39. Rickard Fight Club (3)
  40. RKOK (3)
  41. Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki (2)
  42. Scorpion Krępice (3)
  43. Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator (5)
  44. SK Kick Boxing Kielce (3)
  45. SKF Boksing Zielona Góra (4)
  46. SKKB Politechnika Lublin (4)
  47. SKSKB VIKTORIA Szydłowiec (7)
  48. TKKb SMOK (1)
  49. TKKF Olimp Legnica (3)
  50. TKKF Siedlce (5)
  51. UKS "SHI-KON" Łódź (2)
  52. UKS Akrobata Tarczyn (2)
  53. UKS Barbakan Kraków (10)
  54. UKS Kick-Fighters Zgorzelec (1)
  55. UKS Relaks Skarżysko-Kamienna (1)
  56. UKS Sanda Płock (1)
  57. UKS Twierdza Zamość (5)
  58. UKS WILK GRAJEWO (3)
  59. Wda Świecie (1)
  60. ZKS Gwardia Zielona Góra (1)


Juniorki Low-Kick

-48kg

  1. Kamińska Patrycja (Legion Głogów)
  2. Sobńska Paulina (OKK Oświęcim)
  3. Ślaz Kinga (Rajewski Team)

-52kg

  1. Palicka Katarzyna (Legion Głogów)
  2. Kosut Angelika (UKS Relaks Skarżysko-Kamienna)

-56kg

  1. Jabłońska Marta (Beskid Dragon)
  2. Krawczyk Patrycja (Legion Głogów)
  3. Ogrodnik Iza (Legion Głogów)
  4. Witkowska Monika (Paco Team Katowice)
  5. Juśkiewicz Sylwia (UKS "SHI-KON" Łódź)

-60kg

  1. Kieloch Kornelia (Beskid Dragon)
  2. Piasecka Aleksandra (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  3. Gleisner Karolina (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)

-70kg

  1. Dziedzic Karolina (Diament Pstrągowa)

Juniorzy Low-Kick

-51kg

  1. Grodzki Kamil (Diament Pstrągowa)
  2. Krasuski Rafał (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)
  3. Kobyliński Sebastian (TKKF Siedlce)

-54kg

  1. Stobiecki Sebastian (Rajewski Team)
  2. Rajfura Łukasz (SK Kick Boxing Kielce)
  3. Marciniszyn Karol (TKKF Olimp Legnica)
  4. Ułasiuk Robert (TKKF Siedlce)
  5. Kuternoga Kamil (UKS Barbakan Kraków)
  6. Maciejowski Łukasz (UKS Barbakan Kraków)

-57kg

  1. Liszka Sebastian (Puncher Wrocław)
  2. Piszczek Michał (Radomski Klub Taekwon-do)
  3. Rajewski Mateusz (Rajewski Team)

-60kg

  1. Kasperek Krystian (Beskid Dragon)
  2. Zając Bartosz (HALNY Nowy Sącz)
  3. Śnitko Adrian (HUMAN Białystok)
  4. Polak Michał (KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz)
  5. Banaszewski Adrian (Kyokushin Skarżysko-Kam)
  6. Głąb Mateusz (Legion Głogów)
  7. Sobieraj Piotr (SKSKB VIKTORIA Szydłowiec)
  8. Cyrankowski Rafał (TKKF Olimp Legnica)
  9. Izdebski Krzysztof (UKS Twierdza Zamość)

-63.5kg

  1. Cieślak Kamil (AKS NIWKA Sosnowiec)
  2. Dąbrowski Sebastian (Corpus Gdańsk)
  3. Maciaszczyk Brajan (Corpus Gdańsk)
  4. Grzegorzewski Maciej (HUMAN Białystok)
  5. Matras Tomasz (Legion Głogów)
  6. Szymański Robert (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  7. Pielaszek Bartosz (Puncher Wrocław)
  8. Amirian Arman (Rajewski Team)
  9. Rajewski Sebastian (Rajewski Team)
  10. Wronowski Łukasz (Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki)
  11. Wojtasiewicz Paweł (SKKB Politechnika Lublin)
  12. Sobieraj Bartłomiej (SKSKB VIKTORIA Szydłowiec)
  13. Orwat Patryk (UKS Barbakan Kraków)

-67kg

  1. Majcherczak Dawid (Fight Club Knurów)
  2. Łakomski Krzysztof (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  3. Pokładek Piotr (Legion Głogów)
  4. Wilk Jonatan (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  5. Molędys Adam (Palestra Warszawa)
  6. Kosturek Mateusz (RKOK)
  7. Podkowa Damian (SKSKB VIKTORIA Szydłowiec)
  8. Stefański Kamil (SKSKB VIKTORIA Szydłowiec)
  9. Garbaczewski Maciej (TKKF Siedlce)
  10. Marciszewski Marcin (TKKF Siedlce)
  11. Grabarczyk Adrian (UKS Sanda Płock)
  12. Jurkiewicz Kacper (UKS Twierdza Zamość)
  13. Chiliński Marek (UKS WILK GRAJEWO)
  14. Żabiński Maciej (UKS WILK GRAJEWO)

-71kg

  1. Łagunionek Kamil (Corpus Gdańsk)
  2. Pazdan Dominik (Diament Pstrągowa)
  3. Trela Łukasz (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
  4. Szyc Łukasz (KS CZERWONY SMOK)
  5. Tomiak Bartosz (KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz)
  6. Puciata Jordan (Ks Jedi Boxing Zielona Góra)
  7. Giemza Patryk (Legion Głogów)
  8. Maliszewski Antoni (Palestra Warszawa)
  9. Kubera Jakub (PSSW TOM CENTER)
  10. Chrapek Jakub (Puncher Wrocław)
  11. Kmiecik Wojciech (Puncher Wrocław)
  12. Daniec Kamil (SKKB Politechnika Lublin)
  13. Chmielewski Grzegorz (UKS Twierdza Zamość)
  14. Kaczyński Dawid (UKS WILK GRAJEWO)

-75kg

  1. Olma Szymon (Beskid Dragon)
  2. Kamienik Hubert (BKB Team Brzeziny)
  3. Bielicki Krzysztof (DUET Gdańsk)
  4. Bielonko Edmund (Elbląski Klub Karate)
  5. Purcki Piotr (Elbląski Klub Karate)
  6. Petela Krystian (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
  7. Bzówka Igor (GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk)
  8. Stankiewicz Marcin (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  9. Mayea Fabregas Rene (KSW Włocławek)
  10. Mikołajewski Paweł (Legion Głogów)
  11. Lis Maciej (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  12. Kulig Kacper (Nak Muay Szczecin)
  13. Cwynar Tomasz (OKK Oświęcim)

-81kg

  1. Kowalczyk Maciej (BKB Team Brzeziny)
  2. Miszczak Filip (Corpus Gdańsk)
  3. Fabian Tomasz (OKK Oświęcim)
  4. Ryczek Michał (Paco Team Katowice)
  5. Garczyński Robert (Rickard Fight Club)
  6. Tochman Michał (Rickard Fight Club)
  7. Lechowicz Daniel (Scorpion Krępice)
  8. Szcześniak Maciej (SK Kick Boxing Kielce)
  9. Grzegorczyk Michał (SKKB Politechnika Lublin)
  10. Skawiańczyk Dawid (UKS Barbakan Kraków)
  11. Zabawa Przemysław (UKS Barbakan Kraków)

-86kg

  1. Płaska Bartosz (Beskid Dragon)
  2. Bonarowski Damian (GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk)
  3. Tomala Dariusz (HALNY Nowy Sącz)
  4. Gil Michał (HUMAN Białystok)
  5. Pacak Adrian (RKOK)

+91kg

  1. Szopiński Mateusz (Fight Club Knurów)
  2. Imanzade Babak (KSW Włocławek)
  3. Bławdziewicz Michał (Palestra Warszawa)
  4. Rzewuski Michał (TKKF Siedlce)

Seniorki K1

-48kg

  1. Grońska Angelika (AKS NIWKA Sosnowiec)
  2. Boś Ewa (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  3. Bartosz Joanna (UKS Barbakan Kraków)

-52kg

  1. Sokalska Urszula (GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk)
  2. Gutowska Joanna (KS Piaseczno)
  3. Suska Paulina (Radomski Klub Taekwon-do)
  4. Łukomska Paulina (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)

-56kg

  1. Chojnoska Marta (Centrum Sportów Walki Płock)
  2. Porażyńska Monika (Corpus Gdańsk)
  3. Nieroda Iwona (Diament Pstrągowa)
  4. Babińska Karolina (Legion Głogów)
  5. Dwornicka Magdalena (Puncher Wrocław)
  6. Dymus Małgorzata (Scorpion Krępice)

-60kg

  1. Warzybok Agata (FIGHTER Wrocław)
  2. Mostowik Patrycja (OKK Oświęcim)
  3. Siwa Kinga (TKKb SMOK)

-65kg

  1. Gumienna Róża (FIGHTER Wrocław)
  2. Bałanda Kamila (GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk)
  3. Drejer Agnieszka (GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk)

-70kg

  1. Waliczek Marta (Beskid Dragon)
  2. Woźniak Justyna (KOBE-GYM Gdynia)

Seniorzy K1

-54kg

  1. Kęcik Piotr (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  2. Duda Piotr (SKSKB VIKTORIA Szydłowiec)

-57kg

  1. Szymanowski Konrad (HUMAN Białystok)
  2. Nowaczyk Piotr (KS CZERWONY SMOK)
  3. Ekert Kamil (Palestra Warszawa)
  4. Stępniewski Paweł (Palestra Warszawa)
  5. Basta Sebastian (UKS Barbakan Kraków)

-60kg

  1. Drohomirecki Arkadiusz (Beskid Dragon)
  2. Narloch Kacper (Cholew - Sport Police)
  3. Królik Michał (Paco Team Katowice)
  4. Olszewski Krzysztof (Palestra Warszawa)
  5. Kulik Leszek (Radomski Klub Taekwon-do)
  6. Rajewski Robert (Rajewski Team)

-63.5kg

  1. Walkowiak Tomasz (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  2. Domińczak Maciej (Legion Głogów)
  3. Kóska Piotr (OKK Oświęcim)
  4. Walczak Łukasz (Paco Team Katowice)
  5. Dajek Łukasz (Palestra Warszawa)
  6. Jasion Jakub (PSSW TOM CENTER)
  7. Wiśniewski Mateusz (Puncher Wrocław)
  8. Sieczkiewicz Paweł (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)

-67kg

  1. Daschke Jarosław (GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk)
  2. Kobylański Piotr (KOBE-GYM Gdynia)
  3. Mardyła Grzegorz (KS GWIAZDA Bydgoszcz)
  4. Lipowski Krzysztof (Palestra Warszawa)
  5. Benben Michał (PSSW TOM CENTER)
  6. Gawlik Łukasz (PSSW TOM CENTER)
  7. Korycki Kamil (Radomski Klub Taekwon-do)
  8. Rajewski Łukasz (Rajewski Team)
  9. Dąbrowski Mateusz (TKKF Olimp Legnica)
  10. Wierzbicki Łukasz (UKS Kick-Fighters Zgorzelec)

-71kg

  1. Roguszka Dawid (AKS NIWKA Sosnowiec)
  2. Rozmus Sebastian (AKS NIWKA Sosnowiec)
  3. Kołciuk Adrian (AZS PW)
  4. Jędrzejewski Daniel (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  5. Lis Ernest (K.S.DRAGON Starachowice)
  6. Mirkowski Krzysztof (KS CZERWONY SMOK)
  7. Tomaszewski Dawid (KS CZERWONY SMOK)
  8. Lipiński Tomasz (Ks Jedi Boxing Zielona Góra)
  9. Parcheta Marcin (Nak Muay Szczecin)
  10. Fryc Bartosz (OKK Oświęcim)
  11. Jakubowski Jakub (UKS Akrobata Tarczyn)
  12. Nowakowski Paweł (UKS Twierdza Zamość)

-75kg

  1. Mosakowski Mariusz (Beskid Dragon)
  2. Tomczak Paweł (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
  3. Kacperski Maciej (KS CZERWONY SMOK)
  4. Kosowski Wojciech (Palestra Warszawa)
  5. Wroński Jerzy (Palestra Warszawa)
  6. Krasoń Robert (PSSW TOM CENTER)
  7. Szychowski Artur (Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki)
  8. Lipiński Mariusz (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)
  9. Okniński Paweł (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)
  10. Krępacki Dariusz (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  11. Rycerski Hubert (SKSKB VIKTORIA Szydłowiec)
  12. Rycerski Mateusz (SKSKB VIKTORIA Szydłowiec)
  13. Songowicz Paweł (UKS "SHI-KON" Łódź)

-81kg

  1. Grzesiak Michał (BKB Team Brzeziny)
  2. Czelewicz Krystian (KS CZERWONY SMOK)
  3. Traczyk Grzegorz (KS CZERWONY SMOK)
  4. Żak Przemysław (KS Piaseczno)
  5. Marcinkowski Piotr (KT Legia Warszawa)
  6. Paliczka Daniel (OKK Oświęcim)
  7. Toboła Amadeusz (Paco Team Katowice)
  8. Gierzyński Paweł (Palestra Warszawa)
  9. Grzelak Mateusz (Palestra Warszawa)
  10. Kowalski Tomasz (Palestra Warszawa)
  11. Piskorz Mateusz (Palestra Warszawa)
  12. Prokurat Daniel (Palestra Warszawa)
  13. Stuszewski Piotr (Palestra Warszawa)
  14. Awrycewicz Emil (Puncher Wrocław)
  15. Rogosz Piotr (Scorpion Krępice)
  16. Zdrojewski Patryk (UKS Akrobata Tarczyn)
  17. Gacek Stanisław (UKS Barbakan Kraków)
  18. Świerczyński Dawid (UKS Barbakan Kraków)
  19. Prejbusz Jakub (UKS Twierdza Zamość)

-86kg

  1. Łapot Dawid (AKS NIWKA Sosnowiec)
  2. Kasperski Dawid (K.S.DRAGON Starachowice)
  3. Stańczak Piotr (Palestra Warszawa)
  4. Nawrocki Bolesław (Puncher Wrocław)
  5. Szymański Robert (Puncher Wrocław)
  6. Wojtkiewicz Łukasz (Puncher Wrocław)
  7. Ogłoza Krzysztof (Rickard Fight Club)
  8. Dyrda Damian (RKOK)
  9. Rydzewski Radosław (SK Kick Boxing Kielce)
  10. Aleksandrowicz Rafał (SKKB Politechnika Lublin)
  11. Leniartek Paweł (UKS Barbakan Kraków)
  12. Proszek Patryk (ZKS Gwardia Zielona Góra)

-91kg

  1. Tarnacki Tomasz (HUMAN Białystok)
  2. Nowicki Michał (K.S. WIELKOPOLANIN Poznań)
  3. Iwaszko Kamil (KOBE-GYM Gdynia)
  4. Kalski Kryspin (KOBE-GYM Gdynia)
  5. Zaremba Paweł (Kokoro Gym)
  6. Klekociński Piotr (Paco Team Katowice)
  7. Manikowski Paweł (Wda Świecie)

+91kg

  1. Ugonoh Izuagbe (Corpus Gdańsk)
  2. Turyński Michał (FIGHTER Wrocław)
  3. Liberacki Michał (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  4. Iwańczuk Tomasz (Nak Muay Szczecin)
  5. Szreder Marcin (Palestra Warszawa)
  6. Warzocha Bartłomiej (Puncher Wrocław)
  7. Elsner Marcin (Radomski Klub Taekwon-do)
  8. Stępniak Mirosław (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)