zgłoszenia

Statystyki zawodów

Ilość zawodników: 347
Ilość zawodników w poszczególnych kat. wiekowych:
Juniorki: 26
Juniorzy: 137
Seniorki: 30
Seniorzy: 145
Weterani: 9
Zawodnicy w poszczególnych kat. wagowych:

Juniorki
-50kg - 8, -55kg - 4, -60kg - 5, -65kg - 4, -70kg - 3, +70kg - 2,
Juniorzy
-57kg - 17, -63kg - 34, -69kg - 37, -74kg - 18, -79kg - 15, -84kg - 5, -89kg - 4, -94kg - 4, +94kg - 3,
Seniorki
-50kg - 9, -55kg - 6, -60kg - 7, -65kg - 3, -70kg - 3, +70kg - 2,
Seniorzy
-57kg - 7, -63kg - 18, -69kg - 22, -74kg - 26, -79kg - 25, -84kg - 18, -89kg - 11, -94kg - 9, +94kg - 9,
Weterani
-74kg - 4, -84kg - 2, +94kg - 3,

Ilość klubów: 67

Lista klubów:

 

  1. A-W TEAM OBROWO (3)
  2. Akademia im. Jana Długosza (2)
  3. Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra (7)
  4. Alien-Kick (12)
  5. ASW FIGHTER Mogilany (3)
  6. Beskid-Dragon (8)
  7. CSE SPARTA Chrzanów (1)
  8. Dąbrowski Klub Bokserski SUPER KICK (4)
  9. Diament Pstrągowa (5)
  10. DUET GDAŃSK (14)
  11. Elbląski Klub Karate (3)
  12. FIGHT CLUB RZESZÓW (4)
  13. Fight Club Zielona Góra (5)
  14. Fight Team (1)
  15. GKS CHAMPION GDAŃSK (6)
  16. GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ (3)
  17. Halny Nowy Sącz (2)
  18. K.S. Prosna Kalisz (7)
  19. Kartuski Klub Kickboxingu REBELIA (9)
  20. KCT Kraków (3)
  21. Kick Sport Radom (2)
  22. Klub Sportowy Cholew Sport Police (1)
  23. Klub Sportowy Dragon (19)
  24. KOBE Gym Gdynia (1)
  25. KS BENIAMINEK STAROGARD GD. (6)
  26. KS Evan Nowy Sącz (1)
  27. KS Nadstal (1)
  28. KS Polonia Pasłęk (1)
  29. KSW MIX-TEAM Wręczyca Wielka (4)
  30. KSW SEKRET Gorzów (2)
  31. KSW Szczecinek (1)
  32. KSW Włocławek (5)
  33. KT LEGIA Warszawa (9)
  34. Legion Głogów (12)
  35. LKSW Dan Świdnik (2)
  36. LKSW Tajfun Legionowo (5)
  37. LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica (2)
  38. LZS Poprawa Siedlików (2)
  39. LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie (7)
  40. MKS Kalina Lublin (5)
  41. MKS Mechanik Włodawa (3)
  42. MKS Wicher Kobyłka (8)
  43. MSSIR RING KRAKÓW (3)
  44. MUKS OLIMPIA Nowe Miasto Lubawskie (3)
  45. Ognisko TKKF Siedleckie (12)
  46. Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki (7)
  47. Ożarowska szkoła Kickboxingu (4)
  48. PALESTRA (15)
  49. Pomorze Świnoujście (1)
  50. Scorpion Krępice (3)
  51. Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator (1)
  52. SK Kick Boxing Kielce (4)
  53. SKF Boksing Zielona Góra (12)
  54. SKKB Politechnika Lublin (5)
  55. SKSKB VIKTORIA SZYDŁOWIEC (4)
  56. SSISW Czarny Smok Czyżowice (1)
  57. Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna Skarżysko-Kamienna (8)
  58. Street Fighter Warszawa (8)
  59. TKKb Smok Toruń (5)
  60. TKKF Olimp Legnica (2)
  61. UKS Barbakan Kraków (4)
  62. UKS Relaks Skarżysko-Kamienna (5)
  63. UKS SANDA PŁOCK (3)
  64. X Fight (16)
  65. ZAMEK-KURZĘTNIK (5)
  66. ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny (6)
  67. ZKS Gwardia (9)


Juniorki

-50kg

  1. Patela Karolina (Alien-Kick)
  2. Kania Ewelina (Beskid-Dragon )
  3. Stelmach Kamila (KSW Włocławek)
  4. Choma Małgorzata (MKS Mechanik Włodawa)
  5. Ziębora Paulina (Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki)
  6. Żarnowiecka Adrianna (Street Fighter Warszawa)
  7. Kuternoga Patrycja (UKS Barbakan Kraków)
  8. Szulc Paulina (ZKS Gwardia)

-55kg

  1. Klucznik Nikoletta (K.S. Prosna Kalisz)
  2. Krawczyk Patrycja (Legion Głogów)
  3. Cichoń Klaudia (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica)
  4. Szlachcic Kinga (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)

-60kg

  1. Kieloch Kornelia (Beskid-Dragon )
  2. Tomaszewska Wiktoria (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
  3. Jańczak Natalia (MKS Mechanik Włodawa)
  4. Gerc Elżbieta (MKS Wicher Kobyłka)
  5. Gleisner Karolina (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)

-65kg

  1. Szymala Sylwia (Beskid-Dragon )
  2. Mika Sylwia (KSW MIX-TEAM Wręczyca Wielka)
  3. Śliwka Eliza (Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki)
  4. Gleisner Dominika (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)

-70kg

  1. Kubaszek Adrianna (Beskid-Dragon )
  2. Błaszczyk Monika (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica)
  3. Kycia Kinga (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)

+70kg

  1. Pawłowska Joanna (DUET GDAŃSK)
  2. Szara Weronika (Klub Sportowy Dragon)

Juniorzy

-57kg

  1. Boniuk Sebastian (Alien-Kick)
  2. Czerwiński Michał (Alien-Kick)
  3. Wojcieszek Michał (Alien-Kick)
  4. Chochół Damian (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  5. Loranty Gabriel (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  6. Śpiewak Damian (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  7. Żaniecki Arkadiusz (KS BENIAMINEK STAROGARD GD.)
  8. Bochanysz Jacek (Legion Głogów)
  9. Sagan Patryk (Legion Głogów)
  10. Góra Patryk (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  11. Kobyliński Sebastian (Ognisko TKKF Siedleckie)
  12. Ułasiuk Robert (Ognisko TKKF Siedleckie)
  13. Hosa Damian (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  14. Półtorak Michał (Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna Skarżysko-Kamienna)
  15. Obuchowski Artur (X Fight)
  16. Niedzwiedzki Robert (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)
  17. Więcław Bartłomiej (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)

-63kg

  1. Chorążyczewski Jakub (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)
  2. Frątczak Kacper (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)
  3. Koper Krzysztof (Alien-Kick)
  4. Saramonowicz Michał (Alien-Kick)
  5. Kozłowski Piotr (DUET GDAŃSK)
  6. Polak Adrian (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
  7. Zając Bartosz (Halny Nowy Sącz)
  8. Śmieszniak Aleksander (K.S. Prosna Kalisz)
  9. Piwowarczyk Bartłomiej (KCT Kraków)
  10. Goszczyński Filip (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  11. Jagiełła Bartosz (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  12. Matusz Dominik (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  13. Piotrowicz Dominik (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  14. Sanna Aleksander (KOBE Gym Gdynia)
  15. Kościelny Piotr (KS BENIAMINEK STAROGARD GD.)
  16. Milewski Sebastian (KS BENIAMINEK STAROGARD GD.)
  17. Nguyen Rafał (KS BENIAMINEK STAROGARD GD.)
  18. Głąb Mateusz (Legion Głogów)
  19. Tórz Patryk (Legion Głogów)
  20. Lodzik Jan (LKSW Tajfun Legionowo)
  21. Pluta Oskar (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  22. Szymański Robert (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  23. Rzymek Patryk (MUKS OLIMPIA Nowe Miasto Lubawskie)
  24. Chojecki Michał (Ognisko TKKF Siedleckie)
  25. Tomaszewski Jakub (PALESTRA)
  26. Różycki Kasjan (SK Kick Boxing Kielce)
  27. Redliński Arkadiusz (SKSKB VIKTORIA SZYDŁOWIEC)
  28. Grzegorczyk Patryk (Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna Skarżysko-Kamienna)
  29. Krupa Adam (Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna Skarżysko-Kamienna)
  30. Białecki Mateusz (TKKb Smok Toruń)
  31. Wiśnios Przemysław (UKS Relaks Skarżysko-Kamienna)
  32. Grzeszczuk Szymon (X Fight)
  33. Malinowski Jarosław (X Fight)
  34. Jabłonski Adrian (ZKS Gwardia)

-69kg

  1. Antczak Bartłomiej (Alien-Kick)
  2. Kuśtek Robert (Diament Pstrągowa)
  3. Guziński Franciszek (DUET GDAŃSK)
  4. Biały Alan (FIGHT CLUB RZESZÓW)
  5. Kaczor Tomasz (K.S. Prosna Kalisz)
  6. Kurdyk Adrian (K.S. Prosna Kalisz)
  7. Parat Mateusz (K.S. Prosna Kalisz)
  8. Rasch Patryk (Kartuski Klub Kickboxingu REBELIA)
  9. Świątkowski Maciej (Kartuski Klub Kickboxingu REBELIA)
  10. Walocha Andrzej (KCT Kraków)
  11. Klepacz Łukasz (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  12. Garncarczyk Kamil (KS Evan Nowy Sącz)
  13. Hyra Piotr (KSW MIX-TEAM Wręczyca Wielka)
  14. Giemza Patryk (Legion Głogów)
  15. Motaj Jakub (LKSW Dan Świdnik)
  16. Dawid Andrzejewski (MKS Wicher Kobyłka)
  17. Opara Norbert (MKS Wicher Kobyłka)
  18. Garbaczewski Maciej (Ognisko TKKF Siedleckie)
  19. Marciszewski Marcin (Ognisko TKKF Siedleckie)
  20. Szczygieł Kacper (Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki)
  21. Nitek Mateusz (Ożarowska szkoła Kickboxingu)
  22. Ogrzewacz Łukasz (Ożarowska szkoła Kickboxingu)
  23. Dołbień Bartosz (PALESTRA)
  24. Molędys Adam (PALESTRA)
  25. Niżejewski Mateusz (Pomorze Świnoujście)
  26. Posełek Krzysztof (SK Kick Boxing Kielce)
  27. Jurgielaniec Hubert (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  28. Maruszczak Grzegorz (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  29. Rychlikowski Kacper (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  30. Szpera Patryk (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  31. Wojtasiewicz Paweł (SKKB Politechnika Lublin)
  32. Parszewski Radosław (SKSKB VIKTORIA SZYDŁOWIEC)
  33. Bojanko Kamil (Street Fighter Warszawa)
  34. Jaworski Mateusz (UKS Relaks Skarżysko-Kamienna)
  35. Lipicki Rafał (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)
  36. Ciastko Igor (ZKS Gwardia)
  37. Czupszyński Rafał (ZKS Gwardia)

-74kg

  1. Pamięta Adrian (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)
  2. Pietrusiak Grzegorz (Alien-Kick)
  3. Ziobro Szymon (ASW FIGHTER Mogilany)
  4. Muller Patryk (DUET GDAŃSK)
  5. Petela Krysian (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
  6. Waligóra Aleksander (Fight Team)
  7. Konieczny Konrad (K.S. Prosna Kalisz)
  8. Chlechowicz Piotr (Kartuski Klub Kickboxingu REBELIA)
  9. Sulma Robert (KCT Kraków)
  10. Mayea fabregas Rene (KSW Włocławek)
  11. Dańko Jakub (LKSW Dan Świdnik)
  12. Dmoch Łukasz (Ożarowska szkoła Kickboxingu)
  13. Zych Miłosz (Ożarowska szkoła Kickboxingu)
  14. Turadek Piotr (PALESTRA)
  15. Daniec Kamil (SKKB Politechnika Lublin)
  16. Sokołowski Maciej (Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna Skarżysko-Kamienna)
  17. Kucharczyk Hubert (X Fight)
  18. Dziadek Marcin (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)

-79kg

  1. Jóźbik Marcin (A-W TEAM OBROWO)
  2. Piątek Rafał (Dąbrowski Klub Bokserski SUPER KICK)
  3. Bielicki Krzysztof (DUET GDAŃSK)
  4. Gryszpanowicz Dawid (DUET GDAŃSK)
  5. Wiśniewski Patryk (DUET GDAŃSK)
  6. Bzówka Igor (GKS CHAMPION GDAŃSK)
  7. Krause Mikołaj (Kartuski Klub Kickboxingu REBELIA)
  8. Kapeliński Alan (KSW Włocławek)
  9. Zygmuntowicz Kordian (KSW Włocławek)
  10. Stroński Oskar (MKS Mechanik Włodawa)
  11. Jesiotr Piotr (PALESTRA)
  12. Hosa Dawid (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  13. Lechniak Adam (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  14. Wiergowski Dawid (ZAMEK-KURZĘTNIK)
  15. Klecha Kamil (ZKS Gwardia)

-84kg

  1. Cierachowski Tomasz (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
  2. Hintz Patryk (Kartuski Klub Kickboxingu REBELIA)
  3. Frąszczak Marcin (LZS Poprawa Siedlików)
  4. Szlęzak Kamil (Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna Skarżysko-Kamienna)
  5. Bednarski Mikołaj (X Fight)

-89kg

  1. Olek Norbert (LZS Poprawa Siedlików)
  2. Lis Maciej (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  3. Kowalczyk Maciej (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)
  4. Fiszer Eryk (ZKS Gwardia)

-94kg

  1. Płonka Daniel (FIGHT CLUB RZESZÓW)
  2. Tomczyk Sebastian (KSW MIX-TEAM Wręczyca Wielka)
  3. Pawłowski Michał (KSW Włocławek)
  4. Sarga Marcin (UKS Barbakan Kraków)

+94kg

  1. Dąbrowski Jakub (A-W TEAM OBROWO)
  2. Burczyński Michał (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)
  3. Bławdziewicz Michał (PALESTRA)

Seniorki

-50kg

  1. Walkiewicz Joanna (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  2. Knobel Anna (KS BENIAMINEK STAROGARD GD.)
  3. Cieśla Żaneta (KS Polonia Pasłęk)
  4. Radzięda Joanna (KT LEGIA Warszawa)
  5. Ziemnicka Dominika (KT LEGIA Warszawa)
  6. Szacoń Marzena (MKS Kalina Lublin)
  7. Pawicka Klaudia (PALESTRA)
  8. Boś Ewa (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  9. Bartosz Joanna (UKS Barbakan Kraków)

-55kg

  1. Rzepińska Dominika (A-W TEAM OBROWO)
  2. Nieroda Iwona (Diament Pstrągowa)
  3. Borzęcka Izabela (SKKB Politechnika Lublin)
  4. Kosut Angelika (UKS Relaks Skarżysko-Kamienna)
  5. Chmielewska Agnieszka (X Fight)
  6. Godzina Dorota (X Fight)

-60kg

  1. Dudek Aneta (Alien-Kick)
  2. Kędzierska Monika (CSE SPARTA Chrzanów)
  3. Boroń Izabela (Dąbrowski Klub Bokserski SUPER KICK)
  4. Frankowska Paulina (KS Nadstal)
  5. Kleczkowska Klara (KT LEGIA Warszawa)
  6. Ozimek Ilona (KT LEGIA Warszawa)
  7. Zaręba Katarzyna (Ognisko TKKF Siedleckie)

-65kg

  1. Pezda Gabriela (Beskid-Dragon )
  2. Pawłowska Natalia (GKS CHAMPION GDAŃSK)
  3. Sewerynik Barbara (X Fight)

-70kg

  1. Waliczek Marta (Beskid-Dragon )
  2. Koralewska Anna (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  3. Wiśniewska Agnieszka (X Fight)

+70kg

  1. Jablońska Magdalena (Beskid-Dragon )
  2. Wojsa Emilia (SK Kick Boxing Kielce)

Seniorzy

-57kg

  1. Pogrebnoj Artiom (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)
  2. Ligenza Łukasz (Dąbrowski Klub Bokserski SUPER KICK)
  3. Grodzki Kamil (Diament Pstrągowa)
  4. Narloch Kacper (Klub Sportowy Cholew Sport Police)
  5. Dąbrowski Paweł (KS BENIAMINEK STAROGARD GD.)
  6. Banaszewski Rafał (KT LEGIA Warszawa)
  7. Ekert Kamil (PALESTRA)

-63kg

  1. Rogosz Mateusz (Diament Pstrągowa)
  2. Krassowski Maciej (GKS CHAMPION GDAŃSK)
  3. Polak Michał (GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ)
  4. Baranowski Michał (Kartuski Klub Kickboxingu REBELIA)
  5. Adamus Tomasz (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  6. Zygalski Krzysztof (KSW SEKRET Gorzów)
  7. Kowalczyk Damian (KSW Szczecinek)
  8. Ocicki Tomasz (KT LEGIA Warszawa)
  9. Domińczak Maciej (Legion Głogów)
  10. Kukła Dawid (Legion Głogów)
  11. Nowak Bolek (MKS Wicher Kobyłka)
  12. Marciszewski Zbigniew (Ognisko TKKF Siedleckie)
  13. Mańkowski Dawid (Street Fighter Warszawa)
  14. Starejki Dawid (Street Fighter Warszawa)
  15. Kasprzyk Artur (UKS Relaks Skarżysko-Kamienna)
  16. Chabiera Krzysztof (X Fight)
  17. Szulwic Michał (ZAMEK-KURZĘTNIK)
  18. Kacieja Przemysław (ZKS Gwardia)

-69kg

  1. Lewandowski Jarosław (Alien-Kick)
  2. Gawęda Michał (ASW FIGHTER Mogilany)
  3. Niedzielski Wojciech (DUET GDAŃSK)
  4. Sultanyan Isaac (GKS CHAMPION GDAŃSK)
  5. Mardyła Grzegorz (GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ)
  6. Sułek Bartosz (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  7. Kmak Daniel (KSW SEKRET Gorzów)
  8. Kordulewski Maciej (KT LEGIA Warszawa)
  9. Książek Artur (KT LEGIA Warszawa)
  10. Wodziński Seweryn (LKSW Tajfun Legionowo)
  11. Ćwiertniak Adrian (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  12. Płóciennik Mateusz (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  13. Kaźmierski Sylwester (MKS Kalina Lublin)
  14. Samson Artur (Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki)
  15. Grochowski Dariusz (PALESTRA)
  16. Sadłocha Karol (SK Kick Boxing Kielce)
  17. Sobieraj Bartłomiej (SKSKB VIKTORIA SZYDŁOWIEC)
  18. Stefański Kamil (SKSKB VIKTORIA SZYDŁOWIEC)
  19. Dzierwa Artur (SSISW Czarny Smok Czyżowice)
  20. Szumielewicz Konrad (UKS Relaks Skarżysko-Kamienna)
  21. Gawiński Kamil (UKS SANDA PŁOCK)
  22. Rajczak Adam (X Fight)

-74kg

  1. Osuchowski Artur (Akademia im. Jana Długosza)
  2. Pilip Przemysław (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)
  3. Swierkosz Robert (Beskid-Dragon )
  4. Pazdan Dominik (Diament Pstrągowa)
  5. Lasek Arkadiusz (DUET GDAŃSK)
  6. Pluskota Radosław (DUET GDAŃSK)
  7. Durma Adrian (Elbląski Klub Karate)
  8. Trela Łukasz (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
  9. Mazurkiewicz Marcin (Halny Nowy Sącz)
  10. Banaszkiewicz Jarosław (Kick Sport Radom)
  11. Czechowicz Maciej (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  12. Lis Ernest (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  13. Czopowicz Konrad (KT LEGIA Warszawa)
  14. Dołęgowski Radosław (LKSW Tajfun Legionowo)
  15. Kiziński Maciej (MKS Kalina Lublin)
  16. Kamil Ruta (MKS Wicher Kobyłka)
  17. Modzelewski Andrzej (MKS Wicher Kobyłka)
  18. Kołodziej Jacek (MUKS OLIMPIA Nowe Miasto Lubawskie)
  19. Pruśniewski Konrad (PALESTRA)
  20. Szloser Piotr (PALESTRA)
  21. Smoczyński Piotr (SKKB Politechnika Lublin)
  22. Buda Krystian (Street Fighter Warszawa)
  23. Jakobsche Michał (Street Fighter Warszawa)
  24. Cnotkowski Kamil (UKS SANDA PŁOCK)
  25. Grabarczyk Adrian (UKS SANDA PŁOCK)
  26. Chiliński Damian (ZAMEK-KURZĘTNIK)

-79kg

  1. Wierus Robert (Akademia im. Jana Długosza)
  2. Mateusz Sieniawski (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)
  3. Wydra Bartłomiej (Alien-Kick)
  4. Mallad Mikołaj (K.S. Prosna Kalisz)
  5. Jereczek Mateusz (Kartuski Klub Kickboxingu REBELIA)
  6. Tarkowski Szymon (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  7. Kowalski Jakub (Legion Głogów)
  8. Biernat Paweł (LKSW Tajfun Legionowo)
  9. Doleżal Leszek (MKS Kalina Lublin)
  10. Skibiński Sebastian (MKS Kalina Lublin)
  11. Sokół Piotr (MSSIR RING KRAKÓW)
  12. Prokop Sebastian (MUKS OLIMPIA Nowe Miasto Lubawskie)
  13. Iwaniuk Artur (Ognisko TKKF Siedleckie)
  14. Kryński Rafał (Ognisko TKKF Siedleckie)
  15. Ożarek Bartosz (Ognisko TKKF Siedleckie)
  16. Chaber Sebastian (Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki)
  17. Domagała Damian (Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki)
  18. Łukaszewicz Kamil (PALESTRA)
  19. Wroński Jerzy (PALESTRA)
  20. Lipiński Mariusz (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)
  21. Sikora Mateusz (Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna Skarżysko-Kamienna)
  22. Kaleński Marcin (Street Fighter Warszawa)
  23. Chudzik Przemysław (TKKb Smok Toruń)
  24. Zdrojewski Patryk (X Fight)
  25. Wabno Paweł (ZKS Gwardia)

-84kg

  1. Sobiecki Wiktor (Alien-Kick)
  2. Mak Maciej (ASW FIGHTER Mogilany)
  3. Mączka Michał (DUET GDAŃSK)
  4. Jabłoński Damian (FIGHT CLUB RZESZÓW)
  5. Koszałka Szymon (Kartuski Klub Kickboxingu REBELIA)
  6. Zięba Paweł (Kick Sport Radom)
  7. Muszyński Bartosz (Legion Głogów)
  8. Witkowski Paweł (Legion Głogów)
  9. Usarek Łukasz (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  10. Suchożebrski Leszek (Ognisko TKKF Siedleckie)
  11. Grzelak Mateusz (PALESTRA)
  12. Stuszewski Piotr (PALESTRA)
  13. Bierdziński Jacek (Scorpion Krępice)
  14. Grzegorczyk Michał (SKKB Politechnika Lublin)
  15. Rut Kamil (Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna Skarżysko-Kamienna)
  16. Drost Dawid (TKKb Smok Toruń)
  17. Strojewski Andrzej (X Fight)
  18. Wiśniewski Wojtek (ZAMEK-KURZĘTNIK)

-89kg

  1. Gruba Bartosz (DUET GDAŃSK)
  2. Nawłoka Piotr (FIGHT CLUB RZESZÓW)
  3. Bonarowski Damian (GKS CHAMPION GDAŃSK)
  4. Kurek Marcin (GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ)
  5. Kasperski Dawid (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  6. Bieńkowski Łukasz (LKSW Tajfun Legionowo)
  7. Ołdakowski Kamil (MKS Wicher Kobyłka)
  8. Grzęda Cyprian (Ognisko TKKF Siedleckie)
  9. Sochacki Paweł (TKKF Olimp Legnica)
  10. Leniartek Paweł (UKS Barbakan Kraków)
  11. Jabłoński Michał (X Fight)

-94kg

  1. Zaborowski Patryk (DUET GDAŃSK)
  2. Zieliński Artur (Elbląski Klub Karate)
  3. Czapliński Arkadiusz (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  4. Matuszczyk Konrad (KSW MIX-TEAM Wręczyca Wielka)
  5. Hiki Mateusz (Legion Głogów)
  6. Rembelski Łukasz (MKS Wicher Kobyłka)
  7. Felińczak Piotr (Scorpion Krępice)
  8. Zawitkowski Michał (Street Fighter Warszawa)
  9. Jobs Leszek (ZAMEK-KURZĘTNIK)

+94kg

  1. Pukin Michał (DUET GDAŃSK)
  2. Wiśniewski Paweł (Elbląski Klub Karate)
  3. Bizewski Artur (Kartuski Klub Kickboxingu REBELIA)
  4. Bobrowski Maciej (MSSIR RING KRAKÓW)
  5. Pupin Radosław (Scorpion Krępice)
  6. Grunt Jarosław (Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna Skarżysko-Kamienna)
  7. Wszelak Michał (TKKb Smok Toruń)
  8. Łuczak Ernest (TKKF Olimp Legnica)
  9. Kozera Jakub (ZKS Gwardia)

Weterani

-74kg

  1. Bliźniak Bogdan (GKS CHAMPION GDAŃSK)
  2. Jasiński Marek (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  3. Malinowski Piotr (X Fight)
  4. Siegoczyński Piotr (X Fight)

-84kg

  1. Nogajski Piotr (Klub Sportowy Dragon)
  2. Wiśniewski Wojciech (Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki)

+94kg

  1. Oleksiak Zbigniew (Dąbrowski Klub Bokserski SUPER KICK)
  2. Adamski Wojciech (MSSIR RING KRAKÓW)
  3. Marszał Marek (TKKb Smok Toruń)