drabinki

kategoria: Seniorzy waga: -71kg
1Łukasz Rajewski
(PKSW Rajewski Team)
1Łukasz Rajewski
(PKSW Rajewski Team)
1Kamil Dajwłowski
(PSSW TOM CENTER)
1Konrad Czopowicz
(KT Legia Warszawa)
1Daniel Jędrzejewski
(Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
F Łukasz Pławecki
(HALNY Nowy Sącz)
17Tomasz Chrupa
(Puncher Wrocław)
9Kamil Dajwłowski
(PSSW TOM CENTER)
9Kamil Dajwłowski
(PSSW TOM CENTER)


5Konrad Czopowicz
(KT Legia Warszawa)
5Konrad Czopowicz
(KT Legia Warszawa)
5Konrad Czopowicz
(KT Legia Warszawa)


13Dominik Pazdan
(Diament Pstrągowa)
13Dominik Pazdan
(Diament Pstrągowa)


3Bartosz Tomiak
(GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ)
3Bartosz Tomiak
(GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ)
3Bartosz Tomiak
(GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ)
3Daniel Jędrzejewski
(Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
19Adam Harasiuk
(Extreme Fighters Wrocław)
11Marcin Mazurkiewicz
(HALNY Nowy Sącz)
11Marcin Mazurkiewicz
(HALNY Nowy Sącz)


7Mikołaj Szymański
(Czerwony Smok Poznań)
7Mikołaj Szymański
(Czerwony Smok Poznań)
7Daniel Jędrzejewski
(Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)


15Daniel Jędrzejewski
(Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
15Daniel Jędrzejewski
(Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)


2Grzegorz Mardyła
(GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ)
2Grzegorz Mardyła
(GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ)
2Janusz Pawlikowski
(PSSW TOM CENTER)
2Karol Jankowski
(Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
2Łukasz Pławecki
(HALNY Nowy Sącz)
18Mariusz Soborski
(FIGHTER Wrocław)
10Janusz Pawlikowski
(PSSW TOM CENTER)
10Janusz Pawlikowski
(PSSW TOM CENTER)


6Łukasz Trela
(Fight Club Zielona Góra)
6Łukasz Trela
(Fight Club Zielona Góra)
6Karol Jankowski
(Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)


14Karol Jankowski
(Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
14Karol Jankowski
(Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)


4Adrian Kołciuk
(AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA)
4Adrian Kołciuk
(AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA)
4Łukasz Pławecki
(HALNY Nowy Sącz)
4Łukasz Pławecki
(HALNY Nowy Sącz)


12Łukasz Pławecki
(HALNY Nowy Sącz)
12Łukasz Pławecki
(HALNY Nowy Sącz)


8Jakub Szczepka
(AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
8Jakub Szczepka
(AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
8Jakub Szczepka
(AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)


16Piotr Kulinski
(Stella Gniezno)
16Piotr Kulinski
(Stella Gniezno)