zgłoszenia

Statystyki zawodów

Ilość zawodników: 274
Ilość zawodników w poszczególnych kat. wiekowych:
Juniorki: 13
Juniorzy: 84
Seniorki: 29
Seniorzy: 148
Zawodnicy w poszczególnych kat. wagowych:

Juniorki
-48kg - 2, -52kg - 3, -56kg - 2, -60kg - 3, -70kg - 1, +70kg - 2,
Juniorzy
-51kg - 2, -54kg - 3, -57kg - 6, -60kg - 5, -63.5kg - 9, -67kg - 14, -71kg - 12, -75kg - 9, -81kg - 10, -86kg - 9, -91kg - 3, +91kg - 2,
Seniorki
-48kg - 7, -52kg - 2, -56kg - 3, -60kg - 6, -65kg - 6, -70kg - 3, +70kg - 2,
Seniorzy
-54kg - 2, -57kg - 6, -60kg - 7, -63.5kg - 16, -67kg - 17, -71kg - 19, -75kg - 17, -81kg - 26, -86kg - 15, -91kg - 10, +91kg - 13,

Ilość klubów: 70

Lista klubów:

  1. ABSORTIO GYM RYBNIK (1)
  2. AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC (8)
  3. ASTRA Krynica-Zdrój (3)
  4. AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA (4)
  5. Beskid-Dragon (4)
  6. Centrum Sportów Walki Płock (3)
  7. CFC Olsztyn (4)
  8. Corpus Gym Gdańsk (3)
  9. CSE "SPARTA" Chrzanów (1)
  10. Czerwony Smok Poznań (9)
  11. Diament Pstrągowa (4)
  12. DUET GDAŃSK (5)
  13. Extreme Fighters Wrocław (4)
  14. Fight Club Zielona Góra (4)
  15. Fight Team Kraków (1)
  16. FIGHTER Wrocław (5)
  17. GKS CHAMPION (4)
  18. GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ (3)
  19. HALNY Nowy Sącz (6)
  20. HUMAN Białystok (3)
  21. Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz (10)
  22. K.S. Prosna Kalisz (1)
  23. K.S.Dragon Starachowice (1)
  24. Kartuski Klub Kickboxingu Rebelia (3)
  25. Klub Sportowy Cholew Sport Police (1)
  26. Klub Sportowy OYAMA RZESZÓW (1)
  27. KS Evan Nowy Sącz (1)
  28. KSW "SPARTAKUS" Świdwin (4)
  29. KSW Sokół Jarosław (4)
  30. KSW Włocławek (2)
  31. KT Legia Warszawa (7)
  32. Legion Głogów (14)
  33. LKSW TAJFUN (2)
  34. LUKS JAS-POL Krynica (1)
  35. LZS Poprawa Siedlików (2)
  36. LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie (3)
  37. MKS Kalina Lublin (1)
  38. MKS Mechanik Włodawa (2)
  39. MSSiR RING Kraków (2)
  40. OKK Oświęcim (4)
  41. Paco Team Katowice (11)
  42. Palestra Warszawa (12)
  43. PKSW Rajewski Team (5)
  44. PSSW TOM CENTER (8)
  45. Puncher Wrocław (11)
  46. RICKARD Fight Klub (1)
  47. Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki (2)
  48. Samuraj Sanok (2)
  49. SCORPION Krępice (3)
  50. Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator (4)
  51. SK Kick Boxing Kielce (6)
  52. SKF Boksing Zielona Góra (7)
  53. SKKB Politechnika Lublin (4)
  54. SKSKB VIKTORIA SZYDŁOWIEC (3)
  55. SPARTAN KNURÓW (2)
  56. SSW NOKAUT Gorzów (2)
  57. Stella Gniezno (2)
  58. Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna (8)
  59. TKKb Smok Toruń (2)
  60. TKKF Ognisko "Siedleckie" (5)
  61. TKKF Olimp Legnica (3)
  62. UKS Barbakan Kraków (6)
  63. UKS DRAGON Gorzów Wlkp. (1)
  64. UKS RELAKS Skarżysko-Kamienna (4)
  65. UKS Shi- Kon Łódź (3)
  66. UKS Twierdza Zamość (1)
  67. UKS WILK GRAJEWO (7)
  68. Wda Świecie (1)
  69. WUKS MAXIMUS Poznań (1)
  70. ZKS Gwardia Zielona Góra (2)


Juniorki

-48kg

  1. Choma Małgorzata (MKS Mechanik Włodawa)
  2. Sobańska Paulina (OKK Oświęcim)

-52kg

  1. Klucznik Nikoletta (K.S. Prosna Kalisz)
  2. Krawczyk Patrycja (Legion Głogów)
  3. Żal Marlena (SPARTAN KNURÓW)

-56kg

  1. Matląg Natalia (ASTRA Krynica-Zdrój)
  2. Juśkiewicz Sylwia (UKS Shi- Kon Łódź)

-60kg

  1. Jańczak Natalia (MKS Mechanik Włodawa)
  2. Gleisner Karolina (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  3. Aleksandra Sosnowska (UKS WILK GRAJEWO)

-70kg

  1. Fudali Magdalena (KSW "SPARTAKUS" Świdwin)

+70kg

  1. Dziedzic Karolina (Diament Pstrągowa)
  2. Pawłowska Joanna (DUET GDAŃSK)

Juniorzy

-51kg

  1. Krasuski Rafał (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)
  2. Łyżwa Bartosz (Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna)

-54kg

  1. Szczecina Tomasz (HALNY Nowy Sącz)
  2. Kobyliński Sebastian (TKKF Ognisko "Siedleckie")
  3. Ułasiuk Robert (TKKF Ognisko "Siedleckie")

-57kg

  1. Bochanysz Jacek (Legion Głogów)
  2. Sagan Patryk (Legion Głogów)
  3. Stobiecki Sebastian (PKSW Rajewski Team)
  4. Półtorak Michał (Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna)
  5. Kuternoga Kamil (UKS Barbakan Kraków)
  6. Maciejowski Łukasz (UKS Barbakan Kraków)

-60kg

  1. Lodzik Jan (LKSW TAJFUN)
  2. Szymański Robert (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  3. Rajewski Mateusz (PKSW Rajewski Team)
  4. Grzegorczyk Patryk (Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna)
  5. Krupa Adam (Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna)

-63.5kg

  1. Czop Patryk (ASTRA Krynica-Zdrój)
  2. Głąb Mateusz (Legion Głogów)
  3. Matras Tomasz (Legion Głogów)
  4. Tórz Patryk (Legion Głogów)
  5. Kozłowski Tomasz (Samuraj Sanok)
  6. Posełek Krzysztof (SK Kick Boxing Kielce)
  7. Redliński Arkadiusz (SKSKB VIKTORIA SZYDŁOWIEC)
  8. Sobieraj Piotr (SKSKB VIKTORIA SZYDŁOWIEC)
  9. Falencki Łukasz (SSW NOKAUT Gorzów)

-67kg

  1. Sliwinski Marcin (CFC Olsztyn)
  2. Szyc Łukasz (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  3. Guziński Franciszek (DUET GDAŃSK)
  4. Łakomski Krzysztof (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  5. Świątkowski Maciej (Kartuski Klub Kickboxingu Rebelia)
  6. Pokładek Piotr (Legion Głogów)
  7. Cierbikowski Krystian (Paco Team Katowice)
  8. Molędys Adam (Palestra Warszawa)
  9. Adamiok Filip (Puncher Wrocław)
  10. Miedziński Daniel (Puncher Wrocław)
  11. Parszewski Radosław (SKSKB VIKTORIA SZYDŁOWIEC)
  12. Garbaczewski Maciej (TKKF Ognisko "Siedleckie")
  13. Misiak Aleksander (UKS Shi- Kon Łódź)
  14. Marek Chiliński (UKS WILK GRAJEWO)

-71kg

  1. Iwiński Tymek (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  2. Waligóra Aleksander (Fight Team Kraków)
  3. Sytykiewicz Jakub (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  4. Witkowski Robert (Legion Głogów)
  5. Cwynar Tomasz (OKK Oświęcim)
  6. Maliszewski Antoni (Palestra Warszawa)
  7. Bil Mateusz (Samuraj Sanok)
  8. Rychlikowski Kacper (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  9. Wojtasiewicz Paweł (SKKB Politechnika Lublin)
  10. Nowaczyk Mariusz (SSW NOKAUT Gorzów)
  11. Marciszewski Marcin (TKKF Ognisko "Siedleckie")
  12. Jaworski Mateusz (UKS RELAKS Skarżysko-Kamienna)

-75kg

  1. Markiefka Mateusz (Beskid-Dragon)
  2. Petela Krystian (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
  3. Bzówka Igor (GKS CHAMPION)
  4. Stankiewicz Marcin (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  5. Mayea Fabregas Rene (KSW Włocławek)
  6. Więcławski Jonasz (KSW Włocławek)
  7. Wojtów Cezary (SPARTAN KNURÓW)
  8. Mirzyński Adam (UKS DRAGON Gorzów Wlkp.)
  9. Dawid Kaczyński (UKS WILK GRAJEWO)

-81kg

  1. Lisek Witold (AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
  2. Miszczak Filip (Corpus Gym Gdańsk)
  3. Białowąs Eryk (KSW Sokół Jarosław)
  4. Tomczak Kacper (Legion Głogów)
  5. Frąszczak Marcin (LZS Poprawa Siedlików)
  6. Kociuba Łukasz (Paco Team Katowice)
  7. Tochman Michał (RICKARD Fight Klub)
  8. Karzuba Arkadiusz (Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki)
  9. Hosa Dawid (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  10. Orłowski Tomasz (UKS WILK GRAJEWO)

-86kg

  1. Cierachowski Tomasz (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
  2. Gil Michał (HUMAN Białystok)
  3. Pacak Adrian (Klub Sportowy OYAMA RZESZÓW)
  4. Lis Maciej (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  5. Ryczek Michał (Paco Team Katowice)
  6. Szlęzak Kamil (Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna)
  7. Miśkowiec Maciej (UKS Barbakan Kraków)
  8. Skawiańczyk Dawid (UKS Barbakan Kraków)
  9. Przyborowski Kamil (UKS WILK GRAJEWO)

-91kg

  1. Błaszak Bruno (Legion Głogów)
  2. Olek Norbert (LZS Poprawa Siedlików)
  3. Kozikowski Oktawian (UKS WILK GRAJEWO)

+91kg

  1. Bławdziewicz Michał (Palestra Warszawa)
  2. Sarga Marcin (UKS Barbakan Kraków)

Seniorki

-48kg

  1. Pieczyńska Magdalena (KT Legia Warszawa)
  2. Radzięda Joanna (KT Legia Warszawa)
  3. Ziemnicka Dominika (KT Legia Warszawa)
  4. Bulanda Ewa (LUKS JAS-POL Krynica)
  5. Walkiewicz Joanna (SK Kick Boxing Kielce)
  6. Boś Ewa (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  7. Słomska Agnieszka (Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna)

-52kg

  1. Łukomska Paulina (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  2. Kosut Angelika (UKS RELAKS Skarżysko-Kamienna)

-56kg

  1. Chojnoska Marta (Centrum Sportów Walki Płock)
  2. Nieroda Iwona (Diament Pstrągowa)
  3. Dymus Małgorzata (SCORPION Krępice)

-60kg

  1. Majwska Iza (CFC Olsztyn)
  2. Kędzierska Monika (CSE "SPARTA" Chrzanów)
  3. Warzybok Agata (FIGHTER Wrocław)
  4. Mostowik Patrycja (OKK Oświęcim)
  5. Długajczyk Joanna (Paco Team Katowice)
  6. Siwa Kinga (TKKb Smok Toruń)

-65kg

  1. Waliczek Marta (Beskid-Dragon)
  2. Gumienna Róża (FIGHTER Wrocław)
  3. Pawłowska Natalia (GKS CHAMPION)
  4. Piasecka Aleksandra (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  5. Jaworska Katarzyna (Paco Team Katowice)
  6. Czerwińska Emilia (ZKS Gwardia Zielona Góra)

-70kg

  1. Bałanda Kamila (GKS CHAMPION)
  2. Wojsa Emilia (SK Kick Boxing Kielce)
  3. Koralewska Anna (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)

+70kg

  1. Jabłońska Magda (Beskid-Dragon)
  2. Bieć Paulina (FIGHTER Wrocław)

Seniorzy

-54kg

  1. Grodzki Kamil (Diament Pstrągowa)
  2. Żaboklicki Daniel (KT Legia Warszawa)

-57kg

  1. Kubiak Łukasz (ABSORTIO GYM RYBNIK)
  2. Królik Michał (Paco Team Katowice)
  3. Ekert Kamil (Palestra Warszawa)
  4. Słoń Sebastian (SK Kick Boxing Kielce)
  5. Koperwas Mariusz (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  6. Cyrankowski Rafał (TKKF Olimp Legnica)

-60kg

  1. Drohomirecki Arkadiusz (Beskid-Dragon)
  2. Narloch Kacper (Klub Sportowy Cholew Sport Police)
  3. Jaworski Marcin (KSW Sokół Jarosław)
  4. Szymański Wiesław (Legion Głogów)
  5. Cieciura Artur (PSSW TOM CENTER)
  6. Siewruk Mariusz (Puncher Wrocław)
  7. Nowaczyk Piotr (WUKS MAXIMUS Poznań)

-63.5kg

  1. Garleja Marcin (AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
  2. Jabłoński Marcin (CFC Olsztyn)
  3. Mazurek Adrian (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)
  4. Polak Michał (GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ)
  5. Mordarski Tomasz (HALNY Nowy Sącz)
  6. Grzegorzewski Maciej (HUMAN Białystok)
  7. Bodziony Łukasz (KS Evan Nowy Sącz)
  8. Kóska Piotr (OKK Oświęcim)
  9. Walczak Łukasz (Paco Team Katowice)
  10. Rajewski Robert (PKSW Rajewski Team)
  11. Rajewski Sebastian (PKSW Rajewski Team)
  12. Jasion Jakub (PSSW TOM CENTER)
  13. Smolarski Ariel (Puncher Wrocław)
  14. Sieczkiewicz Paweł (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)
  15. Budzyński Rafał (SKKB Politechnika Lublin)
  16. Jankowski Eliasz (TKKF Olimp Legnica)

-67kg

  1. Stefański Maciej (Centrum Sportów Walki Płock)
  2. Marciniak Krzysztof (CFC Olsztyn)
  3. Klich Maciej (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  4. Klich Paweł (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  5. Daschke Jarosław (GKS CHAMPION)
  6. Rajca Jędrzej (HALNY Nowy Sącz)
  7. Urbański Kamil (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  8. Walkowiak Tomasz (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  9. Lipowski Krzysztof (Palestra Warszawa)
  10. Nowakowski Paweł (Palestra Warszawa)
  11. Puszkarski Patryk (Palestra Warszawa)
  12. Benben Michał (PSSW TOM CENTER)
  13. Gawlik Łukasz (PSSW TOM CENTER)
  14. Kowaliński Aleksander (Puncher Wrocław)
  15. Kret Marcin (Puncher Wrocław)
  16. Wiśniewski Mateusz (Puncher Wrocław)
  17. Sadłocha Karol (SK Kick Boxing Kielce)

-71kg

  1. Szczepka Jakub (AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
  2. Kołciuk Adrian (AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA)
  3. Szymański Mikołaj (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  4. Pazdan Dominik (Diament Pstrągowa)
  5. Harasiuk Adam (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)
  6. Trela Łukasz (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
  7. Soborski Mariusz (FIGHTER Wrocław)
  8. Mardyła Grzegorz (GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ)
  9. Tomiak Bartosz (GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ)
  10. Mazurkiewicz Marcin (HALNY Nowy Sącz)
  11. Pławecki Łukasz (HALNY Nowy Sącz)
  12. Jankowski Karol (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  13. Jędrzejewski Daniel (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  14. Czopowicz Konrad (KT Legia Warszawa)
  15. Rajewski Łukasz (PKSW Rajewski Team)
  16. Dajwłowski Kamil (PSSW TOM CENTER)
  17. Pawlikowski Janusz (PSSW TOM CENTER)
  18. Chrupa Tomasz (Puncher Wrocław)
  19. Kulinski Piotr (Stella Gniezno)

-75kg

  1. Kamiński Kamil (Centrum Sportów Walki Płock)
  2. Chmielewski Krzysztof (Corpus Gym Gdańsk)
  3. Taracha Marcin (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  4. Złoty Wiesław (DUET GDAŃSK)
  5. Chlebiński Adam (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)
  6. Romkiewicz Michał (Extreme Fighters Wrocław)
  7. Dudek Rafał (HALNY Nowy Sącz)
  8. Górny Przemysław (KSW "SPARTAKUS" Świdwin)
  9. Ziętkiewicz Daniel (KSW Sokół Jarosław)
  10. Sokół Piotr (MSSiR RING Kraków)
  11. Gromadzki Tomasz (Paco Team Katowice)
  12. Krason Robert (PSSW TOM CENTER)
  13. Odżimkowski Paweł (PSSW TOM CENTER)
  14. Smoczyński Piotr (SKKB Politechnika Lublin)
  15. Ożarek Bartosz (TKKF Ognisko "Siedleckie")
  16. Biszczak Paweł (TKKF Olimp Legnica)
  17. Prejbusz Jakub (UKS Twierdza Zamość)

-81kg

  1. Wiewióra Dominik (AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
  2. Świerczyński Dawid (ASTRA Krynica-Zdrój)
  3. Graczyk Ariel (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  4. Jahnz Przemysław (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  5. Mączka Michał (DUET GDAŃSK)
  6. Tomczak Paweł (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
  7. Stawicki Zbigniew (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  8. Jereczek Mateusz (Kartuski Klub Kickboxingu Rebelia)
  9. Koszałka Szymon (Kartuski Klub Kickboxingu Rebelia)
  10. Marcinkowski Piotr (KT Legia Warszawa)
  11. Muszyński Bartosz (Legion Głogów)
  12. Adamski Sebastian (Paco Team Katowice)
  13. Toboła Amadeusz (Paco Team Katowice)
  14. Cieślak Karol (Palestra Warszawa)
  15. Gerek Paweł (Palestra Warszawa)
  16. Gierzyński Paweł (Palestra Warszawa)
  17. Kowalski Tomasz (Palestra Warszawa)
  18. Awrycewicz Emil (Puncher Wrocław)
  19. Lechowicz Daniel (SCORPION Krępice)
  20. Rogosz Piotr (SCORPION Krępice)
  21. Lipiński Mariusz (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)
  22. Rambalski Łukasz (TKKb Smok Toruń)
  23. Zabawa Przemysław (UKS Barbakan Kraków)
  24. Mazurczak Kamil (UKS RELAKS Skarżysko-Kamienna)
  25. Soja Jarosław (UKS RELAKS Skarżysko-Kamienna)
  26. Jankowski Adam (UKS WILK GRAJEWO)

-86kg

  1. Kaszta Marcin (AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
  2. Łapot Dawid (AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
  3. Szychowski Patryk (AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
  4. Szymkowiak Mariusz (AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
  5. Arczewski Andrzej (AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA)
  6. Latoszewski Artur (AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA)
  7. Kanawka Grzegorz (Corpus Gym Gdańsk)
  8. Wycech Bartłomiej (FIGHTER Wrocław)
  9. Kasperski Dawid (K.S.Dragon Starachowice)
  10. Witkowski Paweł (Legion Głogów)
  11. Bieńkowski Łukasz (LKSW TAJFUN)
  12. Usarek Łukasz (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  13. Ochmański Jakub (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)
  14. Rydzewski Radosław (SK Kick Boxing Kielce)
  15. Aleksandrowicz Rafał (SKKB Politechnika Lublin)

-91kg

  1. Pilarski Bartek (Czerwony Smok Poznań)
  2. Zaborowski Patryk (DUET GDAŃSK)
  3. Sochacki Bartosz (KSW Sokół Jarosław)
  4. Karewicz Julian (KT Legia Warszawa)
  5. Hiki Mateusz (Legion Głogów)
  6. Pluta Mateusz (Puncher Wrocław)
  7. Skrabucha Szymon (Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki)
  8. Mielczarczyk Marek (Stella Gniezno)
  9. Guzek Grzegorz (UKS Shi- Kon Łódź)
  10. Manikowski Paweł (Wda Świecie)

+91kg

  1. Wnukowski Maciej (AZS POLITECHNIKA WARSZAWSKA)
  2. Klimiuk Tomasz (HUMAN Białystok)
  3. Liberacki Michał (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  4. Stawicki Wojciech (KSW "SPARTAKUS" Świdwin)
  5. Strzemiński Tomasz (KSW "SPARTAKUS" Świdwin)
  6. Jastrzębski Wojtek (MKS Kalina Lublin)
  7. Bobrowski Maciej (MSSiR RING Kraków)
  8. Sokołowski Kamil (Paco Team Katowice)
  9. Szreder Marcin (Palestra Warszawa)
  10. Pohl Maksymilian (Puncher Wrocław)
  11. Grunt Jarosław (Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna)
  12. Jankowski Piotr (Stowarzyszenie Akademia Holistyczna)
  13. Kozera Jakub (ZKS Gwardia Zielona Góra)