statystyka

Statystyki zawodów

Ilość zawodników: 138
Ilość zawodników w poszczególnych kat. wiekowych:
Juniorki: 6
Juniorzy: 45
Seniorki: 13
Seniorzy: 74
Zawodnicy w poszczególnych kat. wagowych:

Juniorki
-57kg - 3, -60kg - 2, +75kg - 1,
Juniorzy
-51kg - 2, -54kg - 3, -57kg - 3, -60kg - 2, -63.5kg - 10, -67kg - 6, -71kg - 5, -75kg - 7, -81kg - 4, +81kg - 3,
Seniorki
-48kg - 1, -51kg - 2, -54kg - 3, -57kg - 2, -60kg - 1, -67kg - 3, +75kg - 1,
Seniorzy
-57kg - 4, -60kg - 5, -63.5kg - 5, -67kg - 9, -71kg - 10, -75kg - 6, -81kg - 16, -86kg - 8, -91kg - 6, +91kg - 5,

Ilość klubów: 30

Lista klubów:

  1. Action Gym Warszawa (1)
  2. Beskid Dragon Bielsko Biała (2)
  3. CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK (16)
  4. Fux Zabrze (2)
  5. GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk (5)
  6. GKSK CORPUS Gdańsk (2)
  7. HALNY Nowy Sącz (2)
  8. Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz (8)
  9. KBK Gladiator Kobyłka (2)
  10. Klub Oyama Karate Lublin (4)
  11. Klub Sportowy ABSORTIO GYM Rybnik (1)
  12. Klub Sportowy Gwiazda Bydgoszcz (1)
  13. KOBE-GYM Gdynia (2)
  14. KS WIELKOPOLANIN Poznań (3)
  15. KSSW Kraków (3)
  16. KSW Włocławek (2)
  17. KT Legia Warszawa (1)
  18. L/P (7)
  19. PACO TEAM KATOWICE (4)
  20. Palestra Warszawa (26)
  21. Puncher Wrocław (7)
  22. Radomski Klub Taekwon-do (6)
  23. Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator (5)
  24. SKF Boksing Zielona Góra (5)
  25. Skf Nak Muay Szczecin (11)
  26. TOM-CENTER Piotrków Trybunalski (1)
  27. Toruński Klub Kickboxingu SMOK (2)
  28. Triada Piekary Śląskie (2)
  29. UKS SHII-KON Łódź (2)
  30. UKS Wilk Grajewo (3)


Juniorki

-57kg

  1. Witkowska Monika (PACO TEAM KATOWICE)
  2. Juśkiewicz Sylwia (UKS SHII-KON Łódź)
  3. Śmieja Anna (Fux Zabrze)

-60kg

  1. Owsik Kinga (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)
  2. Gleisner Karolina (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)

+75kg

  1. Sobierajska Paula (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)

Juniorzy

-51kg

  1. Kęcik Piotr (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  2. Sikorski Jakub (Palestra Warszawa)

-54kg

  1. Rutkauskas Rytis (L/P)
  2. Stępień Mateusz (Palestra Warszawa)
  3. Piszczek Michał (Radomski Klub Taekwon-do)

-57kg

  1. Drohomirecki Arkadiusz (Beskid Dragon Bielsko Biała)
  2. Woźny Paweł (KSSW Kraków)
  3. Stępniewski Paweł (Palestra Warszawa)

-60kg

  1. Polak Michał (Klub Sportowy Gwiazda Bydgoszcz)
  2. Białas Mateusz (Puncher Wrocław)

-63.5kg

  1. Bilski Bartłomiej (Action Gym Warszawa)
  2. Piastowski Adam (Fux Zabrze)
  3. Ostojski Damian (KS WIELKOPOLANIN Poznań)
  4. Ivanov Artur (L/P)
  5. Khalilov Hasan (L/P)
  6. Molędys Adam (Palestra Warszawa)
  7. Miedziński Daniel (Puncher Wrocław)
  8. Czyż Krzysztof (Radomski Klub Taekwon-do)
  9. Sieczkiewicz Paweł (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)
  10. Konopka Marcin (UKS Wilk Grajewo)

-67kg

  1. Łakomski Krzysztof (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  2. Musiał Patryk (KSSW Kraków)
  3. Kapustinskij Grigorij (L/P)
  4. Bielawiec Krzysztof (Skf Nak Muay Szczecin)
  5. Sadowski Jakub (Triada Piekary Śląskie)
  6. Chiliński Marek (UKS Wilk Grajewo)

-71kg

  1. Kamiński Michał (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)
  2. Łagunionek Kamil (GKSK CORPUS Gdańsk)
  3. Auglys Marius (L/P)
  4. Skoczewski Damian (Palestra Warszawa)
  5. Kulig Kacper (Skf Nak Muay Szczecin)

-75kg

  1. Bzówka Igor (GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk)
  2. Stankiewicz Marcin (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  3. Ruta Kamil (KBK Gladiator Kobyłka)
  4. Bychawski Wojciech (Klub Oyama Karate Lublin)
  5. Piskorz Mateusz (Palestra Warszawa)
  6. Smyczek Konrad (UKS SHII-KON Łódź)
  7. Kosiński Karol (UKS Wilk Grajewo)

-81kg

  1. Tomala Dariusz (HALNY Nowy Sącz)
  2. Lipiński Mariusz (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)
  3. Szynkowski Damian (Skf Nak Muay Szczecin)
  4. Rembeza Bartosz (Toruński Klub Kickboxingu SMOK)

+81kg

  1. Wójcik Damian (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)
  2. Bonarowski Damian (GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk)
  3. Bławdziewicz Michał (Palestra Warszawa)

Seniorki

-48kg

  1. Boś Ewa (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)

-51kg

  1. Suska Paulina (Radomski Klub Taekwon-do)
  2. Łukomska Paulina (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)

-54kg

  1. Chojnoska Marta (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)
  2. Kiner Małgorzata (Puncher Wrocław)
  3. Dwornicka Magdalena (Puncher Wrocław)

-57kg

  1. Majczak Anna (Klub Oyama Karate Lublin)
  2. Drużko Dorota (Puncher Wrocław)

-60kg

  1. Siwa Kinga (Toruński Klub Kickboxingu SMOK)

-67kg

  1. Waliczek Marta (Beskid Dragon Bielsko Biała)
  2. Bałanda Kamila (GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk)
  3. Drejer Agnieszka (GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk)

+75kg

  1. Nowak Martyna (KS WIELKOPOLANIN Poznań)

Seniorzy

-57kg

  1. Kubiak Łukasz (Klub Sportowy ABSORTIO GYM Rybnik)
  2. Karpavicius Arnoldas (L/P)
  3. Ekert Kamil (Palestra Warszawa)
  4. Kulik Leszek (Radomski Klub Taekwon-do)

-60kg

  1. Domel Przemysław (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)
  2. Ryniak Tomasz (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)
  3. Olszewski Krzysztof (Palestra Warszawa)
  4. Królik Michał (PACO TEAM KATOWICE)
  5. Nowak Bolesław (KBK Gladiator Kobyłka)

-63.5kg

  1. Walkowiak Tomasz (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  2. Dalinkevicius Andrius (L/P)
  3. Jasion Jakub (TOM-CENTER Piotrków Trybunalski)
  4. Klich Mateusz (Radomski Klub Taekwon-do)
  5. Dajek Łukasz (Palestra Warszawa)

-67kg

  1. Borowski Sebastian (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)
  2. Daschke Jarosław (GKS CHAMPION Gdańsk)
  3. Rajca Jędrzej (HALNY Nowy Sącz)
  4. Jankowski Karol (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  5. Antończak Rafał (KSSW Kraków)
  6. Lipowski Krzysztof (Palestra Warszawa)
  7. Tomaszewski Wojciech (Palestra Warszawa)
  8. Michalak Tomasz (Skf Nak Muay Szczecin)
  9. Dąbrowski Tomasz (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)

-71kg

  1. Zmysłowski Łukasz (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)
  2. Jankowski Marcin (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  3. Jędrzejewski Daniel (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  4. Parcheta Marcin (Skf Nak Muay Szczecin)
  5. Giczewski Marcin (KOBE-GYM Gdynia)
  6. Krasuski Jakub (Palestra Warszawa)
  7. Węcławek Michał (Palestra Warszawa)
  8. Piwowarczyk Mariusz (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)
  9. Tyszkiewicz Damian (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  10. Lewandowski Sebastian (Klub Oyama Karate Lublin)

-75kg

  1. Kamiński Kamil (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)
  2. Wójcik Cezary (Klub Oyama Karate Lublin)
  3. Marcinkowski Piotr (KT Legia Warszawa)
  4. Kosowski Wojciech (Palestra Warszawa)
  5. Prostko Andrzej (Skf Nak Muay Szczecin)
  6. Kachniarz Damian (Triada Piekary Śląskie)

-81kg

  1. Felczak Kamil (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)
  2. Górski Paweł (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)
  3. Ploch Dominik (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)
  4. Serafin Tomasz (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)
  5. Wilczkowiak Wojciech (KOBE-GYM Gdynia)
  6. Gierzyński Paweł (Palestra Warszawa)
  7. Owczarek Mariusz (Palestra Warszawa)
  8. Pęczek Karol (Palestra Warszawa)
  9. Prokurat Daniel (Palestra Warszawa)
  10. Skwarski Daniel (Palestra Warszawa)
  11. Stuszewski Piotr (Palestra Warszawa)
  12. Szymański Bartosz (Palestra Warszawa)
  13. Awrycewicz Emil (Puncher Wrocław)
  14. Niemiec Wojciech (Puncher Wrocław)
  15. Okniński Paweł (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)
  16. Pietraszkiewicz Mateusz (Skf Nak Muay Szczecin)

-86kg

  1. Ochal Krzysztof (Skf Nak Muay Szczecin)
  2. Stawicki Zbigniew (Hunter Gym Bydgoszcz)
  3. Matusiak Łukasz (KSW Włocławek)
  4. Nowak Piotr (PACO TEAM KATOWICE)
  5. Mieteń Marcin (Palestra Warszawa)
  6. Łech Paweł (Skf Nak Muay Szczecin)
  7. Kuś Adam (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)
  8. Piechnik Marek (Skf Nak Muay Szczecin)

-91kg

  1. Klekociński Piotr (PACO TEAM KATOWICE)
  2. Nowicki Michał (KS WIELKOPOLANIN Poznań)
  3. Chojnicki Kamil (CENTRUM SPORTÓW WALKI PŁOCK)
  4. Filipek Jarosław (Palestra Warszawa)
  5. Roszkowski Konrad (Palestra Warszawa)
  6. Wyszpolski Artur (Skf Nak Muay Szczecin)

+91kg

  1. Wlazło Michał (GKSK CORPUS Gdańsk)
  2. Jakubowski Zbigniew (KSW Włocławek)
  3. Ślusakowicz Stanisław (Palestra Warszawa)
  4. Elsner Marcin (Radomski Klub Taekwon-do)
  5. Stępniak Mirosław (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)