medaliści

Klasyfikacja medalowa

1. ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny 6 - 2 - 1
2. Beskid-Dragon 4 - 1 - 1
3. Alien-Kick 3 - 1 - 1
4. KS "Poloonia 1912" Astromal Leszno 3 - 1 - 0
5. Kick-Sport-Radom 3 - 0 - 2
6. Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra 2 - 0 - 1
7. K.S. Prosna Kalisz 1 - 3 - 1
8. ZKS Gwardia 1 - 1 - 2
    ELBLĄSKI KLUB KARATE 1 - 1 - 2
10. Legion Głogów 1 - 1 - 0
11. SKF Boksing Zielona Góra 1 - 0 - 2
    Diament Pstrągowa 1 - 0 - 2
13. MKS "Mechanik" Włodawa 1 - 0 - 1
14. LKSW TAJFUN 1 - 0 - 0
    Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator 1 - 0 - 0
    ŁKS ŁÓDŹ BOKS 1 - 0 - 0
    Start Działdowo 1 - 0 - 0
18. LZS Poprawa Siedlików 0 - 2 - 2
19. ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK 0 - 2 - 0
20. LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój 0 - 1 - 1
    Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Inowrocław 0 - 1 - 1
    LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie 0 - 1 - 1
23. SKKB POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA 0 - 1 - 0
    UKS POWER Siedlce 0 - 1 - 0
    TKKb SMOK Toruń 0 - 1 - 0
    Fight Club Zielona Góra 0 - 1 - 0
    GKS Champion 0 - 1 - 0
    KSW Sokół Jarosław 0 - 1 - 0
29. Dąbrowski Klub Bokserski SuperKick 0 - 0 - 2
30. Radomski Klub Sportow Walki PUNCHER 0 - 0 - 1
    Łaski Klub Sztuk Walki 0 - 0 - 1
    Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański 0 - 0 - 1
    GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ 0 - 0 - 1

Klasyfikacja indywidualna

Juniorka Starsza

-48kg

  1. Małgorzata "Zadra" Choma (MKS "Mechanik" Włodawa)

-65kg

  1. Kornelia Kieloch (Beskid-Dragon )

+70kg

  1. Karolina Dziedzic (Diament Pstrągowa)
  2. Marta Kowalczyk (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)

Juniorka Młodsza

-48kg

  1. Natalia Turchan (Beskid-Dragon )

-52kg

  1. Sandra Paszek (Beskid-Dragon )
  2. Karolina Patela (Alien-Kick)

-56kg

  1. Kinga Szlachcic (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  2. Klaudia Cichoń (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  3. Sandra Utkowska (Kick-Sport-Radom)

-60kg

  1. Jagoda Rosadzińska (KS "Poloonia 1912" Astromal Leszno)

+60kg

  1. Sylwia Szymala (Beskid-Dragon )
  2. Adrianna Kubaszek (Beskid-Dragon )
  3. Dominika Gleisner (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)

Junior Starszy

-51kg

  1. Robert Niedzwiedzki (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)
  2. Łukasz Michałowski (ELBLĄSKI KLUB KARATE)
  3. Damian Spytek (Radomski Klub Sportow Walki PUNCHER)

-54kg

  1. Michał Wojcieszek (Alien-Kick)

-57kg

  1. Bartłomiej Więcław (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)

-60kg

  1. Jan Lodzik (LKSW TAJFUN)
  2. Bartłomiej Kubisiak (K.S. Prosna Kalisz)
  3. Adrian Jabłoński (ZKS Gwardia)
    Szymon Korbal (GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ)

-63.5kg

  1. Michał Muszyński (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)
  2. Mateusz Kowalski (GKS Champion)
  3. Adrian Graczyk (Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Inowrocław)
    Oskar Pluta (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)

-67kg

  1. Paweł Pietrzak (Start Działdowo)
  2. Rafał Lipicki (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)
  3. Grzegorz Maruszczak (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
    Rafał Czupryński (ZKS Gwardia)

-71kg

  1. Marcin Dziadek (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)
  2. Konrad Konieczny (K.S. Prosna Kalisz)
  3. Dominik Błoch (Łaski Klub Sztuk Walki)

-75kg

  1. Michał Ludwiczak (KS "Poloonia 1912" Astromal Leszno)
  2. Krystian Petela (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
  3. Rafał Piątek (Dąbrowski Klub Bokserski SuperKick)
    Mateusz Markiefka (Beskid-Dragon )

-81kg

  1. Mateusz Piskór (Kick-Sport-Radom)
  2. Eryk Białowąs (KSW Sokół Jarosław)
  3. Marcin Frąszczak (LZS Poprawa Siedlików)
    Hubert Kamienik (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)

-86kg

  1. Maciek Kowalczyk (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)
  2. Szymon Dwornikowski (LZS Poprawa Siedlików)

-91kg

  1. Tomasz Koniarski (ŁKS ŁÓDŹ BOKS)
  2. Tomasz Leissa (ZKS Gwardia)

+91kg

  1. Patryk Zambrzycki (Legion Głogów)
  2. Miłosz Marjanowski (Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Inowrocław)

Junior Młodszy

-48kg

  1. Krzysztof Benier (KS "Poloonia 1912" Astromal Leszno)
  2. Maciej Szyszka (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  3. Maciek Gądek (Dąbrowski Klub Bokserski SuperKick)

-51kg

  1. Damian Skoczylas (Kick-Sport-Radom)
  2. Marcin Sigłowy (SKKB POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA)

-54kg

  1. Sebastian Boniuk (Alien-Kick)
  2. Mariusz Lach (Legion Głogów)
  3. Krzysztof Kucharzyk (Diament Pstrągowa)
    Dominik Gryzło (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)

-57kg

  1. Michał Czerwiński (Alien-Kick)
  2. Jakub Maląg (LZS Poprawa Siedlików)

-60kg

  1. Aleksander Śmieszniak (K.S. Prosna Kalisz)
  2. Dominik Walkowiak (KS "Poloonia 1912" Astromal Leszno)
  3. Tomasz Raczyła (ELBLĄSKI KLUB KARATE)
    Mikołaj Basta (Kick-Sport-Radom)

-63kg

  1. Marcin Skrzek (Kick-Sport-Radom)
  2. Mateusz Białecki (TKKb SMOK Toruń)
  3. Rafal Nguyen (Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański)
    Adam Studniarek (Alien-Kick)

-66kg

  1. Kacper Frątczak (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)
  2. Mateusz Parat (K.S. Prosna Kalisz)
  3. Jakub Filipek (Diament Pstrągowa)
    Tomasz Kaczor (K.S. Prosna Kalisz)

-69kg

  1. Igor Ciastko (ZKS Gwardia)
  2. Mateusz Radzikowski (UKS POWER Siedlce)
  3. Wojtek Iwanicki (ELBLĄSKI KLUB KARATE)
    Dominik Gawron (LZS Poprawa Siedlików)

-74kg

  1. Brajan Głuchowski (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)
  2. Dawid Wiergowski (ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK)

-79kg

  1. Adrian Pamięta (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)
  2. Piotr Kołakowski (ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK)
  3. Oskar Stroński (MKS "Mechanik" Włodawa)
    Rałał Gąszczak (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)

-84kg

  1. Bartosz Putra (ELBLĄSKI KLUB KARATE)

+84kg

  1. Aleksander Stawirej (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)