zgłoszenia

Statystyki zawodów

Ilość zawodników: 92
Ilość zawodników w poszczególnych kat. wiekowych:
Junior Młodszy: 40
Junior Starszy: 38
Juniorka Młodsza: 10
Juniorka Starsza: 4
Zawodnicy w poszczególnych kat. wagowych:

Junior Młodszy
-48kg - 3, -51kg - 2, -54kg - 4, -57kg - 2, -60kg - 5, -63kg - 6, -66kg - 6, -69kg - 4, -74kg - 2, -79kg - 4, -84kg - 1, +84kg - 1,
Junior Starszy
-51kg - 3, -54kg - 1, -57kg - 1, -60kg - 5, -63.5kg - 4, -67kg - 6, -71kg - 3, -75kg - 4, -81kg - 5, -86kg - 2, -91kg - 2, +91kg - 2,
Juniorka Młodsza
-48kg - 1, -52kg - 2, -56kg - 3, -60kg - 1, +60kg - 3,
Juniorka Starsza
-48kg - 1, -65kg - 1, +70kg - 2,

Ilość klubów: 33

Lista klubów:

 

  1. Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra (3)
  2. Alien-Kick (6)
  3. Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański (2)
  4. Beskid-Dragon (6)
  5. Dąbrowski Klub Bokserski SuperKick (3)
  6. Diament Pstrągowa (3)
  7. ELBLĄSKI KLUB KARATE (5)
  8. Fight Club Zielona Góra (1)
  9. GKS Champion (1)
  10. GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ (1)
  11. K.S. Prosna Kalisz (6)
  12. Kick-Sport-Radom (5)
  13. KS "Poloonia 1912" Astromal Leszno (4)
  14. KSW Sokół Jarosław (1)
  15. Legion Głogów (2)
  16. LKSW TAJFUN (1)
  17. LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój (3)
  18. LZS Poprawa Siedlików (4)
  19. LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie (4)
  20. Łaski Klub Sztuk Walki (1)
  21. ŁKS ŁÓDŹ BOKS (1)
  22. MKS "Mechanik" Włodawa (2)
  23. Radomski Klub Sportow Walki PUNCHER (1)
  24. Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator (1)
  25. SKF Boksing Zielona Góra (3)
  26. SKKB POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA (1)
  27. Start Działdowo (1)
  28. TKKb SMOK Toruń (1)
  29. Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Inowrocław (3)
  30. UKS POWER Siedlce (1)
  31. ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK (2)
  32. ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny (9)
  33. ZKS Gwardia (4)


Junior Młodszy

-48kg

  1. Gądek Maciek (Dąbrowski Klub Bokserski SuperKick)
  2. Benier Krzysztof (KS "Poloonia 1912" Astromal Leszno)
  3. Szyszka Maciej (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)

-51kg

  1. Skoczylas Damian (Kick-Sport-Radom)
  2. Sigłowy Marcin (SKKB POLITECHNIKA LUBELSKA)

-54kg

  1. Boniuk Sebastian (Alien-Kick)
  2. Kucharzyk Krzysztof (Diament Pstrągowa)
  3. Lach Mariusz (Legion Głogów)
  4. Gryzło Dominik (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)

-57kg

  1. Czerwiński Michał (Alien-Kick)
  2. Maląg Jakub (LZS Poprawa Siedlików)

-60kg

  1. Przepiórzyński Alan (Dąbrowski Klub Bokserski SuperKick)
  2. Raczyła Tomasz (ELBLĄSKI KLUB KARATE)
  3. Śmieszniak Aleksander (K.S. Prosna Kalisz)
  4. Basta Mikołaj (Kick-Sport-Radom)
  5. Walkowiak Dominik (KS "Poloonia 1912" Astromal Leszno)

-63kg

  1. Studniarek Adam (Alien-Kick)
  2. Milewski Sebastian (Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański)
  3. Nguyen Rafal (Beniaminek 03 Starogard Gdański)
  4. Skrzek Marcin (Kick-Sport-Radom)
  5. Wewiór Karol (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  6. Białecki Mateusz (TKKb SMOK Toruń)

-66kg

  1. Frątczak Kacper (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)
  2. Filipek Jakub (Diament Pstrągowa)
  3. Górski Dawid (ELBLĄSKI KLUB KARATE)
  4. Kaczor Tomasz (K.S. Prosna Kalisz)
  5. Parat Mateusz (K.S. Prosna Kalisz)
  6. Garncarczyk Kamil (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)

-69kg

  1. Iwanicki Wojtek (ELBLĄSKI KLUB KARATE)
  2. Gawron Dominik (LZS Poprawa Siedlików)
  3. Radzikowski Mateusz (UKS POWER Siedlce)
  4. Ciastko Igor (ZKS Gwardia)

-74kg

  1. Głuchowski Brajan (Siedlecki Klub Sportowy Gladiator)
  2. Wiergowski Dawid (ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK)

-79kg

  1. Gąszczak Rałał (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)
  2. Pamięta Adrian (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)
  3. Stroński Oskar (MKS "Mechanik" Włodawa)
  4. Kołakowski Piotr (ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK)

-84kg

  1. Putra Bartosz (ELBLĄSKI KLUB KARATE)

+84kg

  1. Stawirej Aleksander (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)

Junior Starszy

-51kg

  1. Michałowski Łukasz (ELBLĄSKI KLUB KARATE)
  2. Spytek Damian (Radomski Klub Sportow Walki PUNCHER)
  3. Niedzwiedzki Robert (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)

-54kg

  1. Wojcieszek Michał (Alien-Kick)

-57kg

  1. Więcław Bartłomiej (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)

-60kg

  1. Korbal Szymon (GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ)
  2. Kubisiak Bartłomiej (K.S. Prosna Kalisz)
  3. Lodzik Jan (LKSW TAJFUN)
  4. Szymański Robert (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  5. Jabłoński Adrian (ZKS Gwardia)

-63.5kg

  1. Kowalski Mateusz (GKS Champion)
  2. Pluta Oskar (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  3. Graczyk Adrian (Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Inowrocław)
  4. Muszyński Michał (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)

-67kg

  1. Koper Krzysztof (Alien-Kick)
  2. Kurdyk Adrian (K.S. Prosna Kalisz)
  3. Maruszczak Grzegorz (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
  4. Pietrzak Paweł (Start Działdowo)
  5. Lipicki Rafał (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)
  6. Czupryński Rafał (ZKS Gwardia)

-71kg

  1. Konieczny Konrad (K.S. Prosna Kalisz)
  2. Błoch Dominik (Łaski Klub Sztuk Walki)
  3. Dziadek Marcin (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)

-75kg

  1. Markiefka Mateusz (Beskid-Dragon )
  2. Piątek Rafał (Dąbrowski Klub Bokserski SuperKick)
  3. Petela Krystian (Fight Club Zielona Góra)
  4. Ludwiczak Michał (KS "Poloonia 1912" Astromal Leszno)

-81kg

  1. Piskór Mateusz (Kick-Sport-Radom)
  2. Białowąs Eryk (KSW Sokół Jarosław)
  3. Frąszczak Marcin (LZS Poprawa Siedlików)
  4. Kuliński Adrian (Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Inowrocław)
  5. Kamienik Hubert (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)

-86kg

  1. Dwornikowski Szymon (LZS Poprawa Siedlików)
  2. Kowalczyk Maciek (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)

-91kg

  1. Koniarski Tomasz (ŁKS ŁÓDŹ BOKS)
  2. Leissa Tomasz (ZKS Gwardia)

+91kg

  1. Zambrzycki Patryk (Legion Głogów)
  2. Marjanowski Miłosz (Towarzystwo Gimnastyczne Sokół Inowrocław)

Juniorka Młodsza

-48kg

  1. Turchan Natalia (Beskid-Dragon )

-52kg

  1. Patela Karolina (Alien-Kick)
  2. Paszek Sandra (Beskid-Dragon )

-56kg

  1. Utkowska Sandra (Kick-Sport-Radom)
  2. Cichoń Klaudia (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  3. Szlachcic Kinga (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)

-60kg

  1. Rosadzińska Jagoda (KS "Poloonia 1912" Astromal Leszno)

+60kg

  1. Kubaszek Adrianna (Beskid-Dragon )
  2. Szymala Sylwia (Beskid-Dragon )
  3. Gleisner Dominika (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)

Juniorka Starsza

-48kg

  1. "Zadra" Choma Małgorzata (MKS "Mechanik" Włodawa)

-65kg

  1. Kieloch Kornelia (Beskid-Dragon )

+70kg

  1. Dziedzic Karolina (Diament Pstrągowa)
  2. Kowalczyk Marta (ZIĘTEK Team Brzeziny)