zgłoszenia

Statystyki zawodów

Ilość zawodników: 328
Ilość zawodników w poszczególnych kat. wiekowych:
FC Seniors Men: 5
FC Seniors Women: 1
KL Juniors Men: 22
KL Juniors Women: 7
KL Older Cadets Boys: 27
KL Older Cadets Girls: 16
KL Seniors Men: 12
KL Seniors Women: 3
KL Younger Cadets Boys: 17
KL Younger Cadets Girls: 2
LC Juniors Men: 11
LC Juniors Women: 7
LC Older Cadets Boys: 20
LC Older Cadets Girls: 12
LC Seniors Men: 12
LC Seniors Women: 3
LC Younger Cadets Boys: 18
LC Younger Cadets Girls: 4
LK Older Juniors Men: 16
LK Seniors Men: 26
LK Seniors Women: 5
LK Younger Juniors Men: 11
LK Younger Juniors Women: 3
PF Juniors Women: 2
PF Older Cadets Boys: 4
PF Older Cadets Girls: 2
PF Seniors Men: 4
PF Seniors Women: 1
PF Younger Cadets Boys: 12
PF Younger Cadets Girls: 9
Zawodnicy w poszczególnych kat. wagowych:

FC Seniors Men
-51kg - 1, -63.5kg - 1, -86kg - 2, -91kg - 1,
FC Seniors Women
+70kg - 1,
KL Juniors Men
-57kg - 3, -63kg - 7, -69kg - 9, -74kg - 2, +94kg - 1,
KL Juniors Women
-50kg - 1, -55kg - 2, -60kg - 2, -65kg - 2,
KL Older Cadets Boys
-42kg - 2, -47kg - 5, -52kg - 2, -57kg - 10, -63kg - 5, -69kg - 1, +69kg - 2,
KL Older Cadets Girls
-42kg - 2, -50kg - 4, -55kg - 6, -60kg - 3, +65kg - 1,
KL Seniors Men
-69kg - 2, -74kg - 2, -79kg - 2, -84kg - 2, -89kg - 2, -94kg - 1, +94kg - 1,
KL Seniors Women
-50kg - 2, -65kg - 1,
KL Younger Cadets Boys
-28kg - 1, -37kg - 5, -42kg - 4, -47kg - 2, -52kg - 3, +57kg - 2,
KL Younger Cadets Girls
-28kg - 1, -32kg - 1,
LC Juniors Men
-63kg - 2, -69kg - 7, -79kg - 1, +94kg - 1,
LC Juniors Women
-50kg - 1, -55kg - 2, -65kg - 2, -70kg - 2,
LC Older Cadets Boys
-42kg - 3, -47kg - 7, -52kg - 1, -57kg - 2, -63kg - 2, -69kg - 2, +69kg - 3,
LC Older Cadets Girls
-50kg - 3, -55kg - 4, -60kg - 3, +65kg - 2,
LC Seniors Men
-63kg - 3, -69kg - 1, -79kg - 1, -84kg - 2, -89kg - 1, -94kg - 2, +94kg - 2,
LC Seniors Women
-55kg - 1, -60kg - 1, -70kg - 1,
LC Younger Cadets Boys
-28kg - 1, -32kg - 3, -37kg - 6, -42kg - 3, -47kg - 2, -52kg - 3,
LC Younger Cadets Girls
-28kg - 1, -32kg - 3,
LK Older Juniors Men
-51kg - 1, -54kg - 3, -60kg - 2, -63.5kg - 1, -67kg - 3, -71kg - 2, -75kg - 2, -81kg - 1, -86kg - 1,
LK Seniors Men
-57kg - 2, -60kg - 2, -67kg - 2, -71kg - 5, -75kg - 7, -81kg - 3, -91kg - 3, +91kg - 2,
LK Seniors Women
-52kg - 3, -60kg - 2,
LK Younger Juniors Men
-45kg - 1, -54kg - 1, -57kg - 2, -60kg - 2, -63.5kg - 1, -67kg - 3, +81kg - 1,
LK Younger Juniors Women
-48kg - 1, -60kg - 2,
PF Juniors Women
-55kg - 2,
PF Older Cadets Boys
-47kg - 2, -52kg - 1, -57kg - 1,
PF Older Cadets Girls
-55kg - 2,
PF Seniors Men
-74kg - 1, -79kg - 1, -84kg - 1, +94kg - 1,
PF Seniors Women
-60kg - 1,
PF Younger Cadets Boys
-32kg - 2, -37kg - 4, -47kg - 3, +47kg - 3,
PF Younger Cadets Girls
-32kg - 5, -47kg - 1, +47kg - 3,

Ilość klubów: 40

Lista klubów:

  1. A&W TEAM OBROWO (18)
  2. Akademia Sportów Walki i Rekreacji ALEX KUTNO (6)
  3. Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra (7)
  4. Armia Polkowice (4)
  5. CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA (29)
  6. Diament Pstrągowa (5)
  7. EDYMAX BARDEJOV (12)
  8. Halny Nowy Sącz (2)
  9. kick-sport-radom (5)
  10. Klub Sportowy Semiramida (2)
  11. Krakowska Akademia Taekwon-do (5)
  12. KS Polonia Pasłęk (1)
  13. KSW "MIX-TEAM" Wręczyca Wielka (15)
  14. KSW SEKRET Gorzów (1)
  15. KT Legia Warszawa (3)
  16. Legion Głogów (4)
  17. LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój (35)
  18. LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie (3)
  19. Łaski Klub Sztuk Walki (8)
  20. MSSiR "Ring" Kraków (3)
  21. MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto Lubawskie (1)
  22. Najemnik Gliwice (3)
  23. NERO KICKBOKSING KLUBB (2)
  24. Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki (9)
  25. Paco Team Katowice (2)
  26. Palestra Warszawa (14)
  27. POLONIA RZESZÓW (6)
  28. PTS ŁUKPLAST Łuków (12)
  29. Rzeszowski Klub Oyama Karate (4)
  30. Samuraj Sanok (3)
  31. SKF Tiger Kick Nowy Sącz (6)
  32. Spartakus Świdwin (1)
  33. Spartan Knurów (6)
  34. Sportowy Klub Kick Boxing Kielce (3)
  35. TKKF SIEDLCE (10)
  36. UKS "Barbakan"Kraków (9)
  37. UKS Astra Krynica-Zdrój (3)
  38. UKS Gladiator Binczarowa (15)
  39. UKS SANDA PŁOCK (9)
  40. ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK (8)


FC Seniors Men

-51kg

  1. Peryt Wojciech (kick-sport-radom)

-63.5kg

  1. Szymański Robert (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)

-86kg

  1. Wąs Szymon (Najemnik Gliwice)
  2. Leniartek Paweł (UKS "Barbakan"Kraków)

-91kg

  1. Snopkowski Piotr (UKS "Barbakan"Kraków)

FC Seniors Women

+70kg

  1. Dziedzic Karolina (Diament Pstrągowa)

KL Juniors Men

-57kg

  1. Kosturek Patryk (Rzeszowski Klub Oyama Karate)
  2. Motyka Sławomir (UKS Gladiator Binczarowa)
  3. Święs Rafał (UKS Gladiator Binczarowa)

-63kg

  1. Borecki Marcin (Palestra Warszawa)
  2. Rączy Przemysław (POLONIA RZESZÓW)
  3. Polański Rafał (UKS Astra Krynica-Zdrój)
  4. Gaj Jarosław (UKS Gladiator Binczarowa)
  5. Gaj Konrad (UKS Gladiator Binczarowa)
  6. Mucha Jakub (UKS Gladiator Binczarowa)
  7. Błażej Urbański (ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK)

-69kg

  1. Paczkowski Łukasz (A&W TEAM OBROWO)
  2. Grzybowski Patryk (Akademia Sportów Walki i Rekreacji ALEX KUTNO)
  3. Garncarczyk Kamil (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  4. Pazgan Kamil (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  5. Mateusz Ziętala (Łaski Klub Sztuk Walki)
  6. Kobylarz Nikodem (POLONIA RZESZÓW)
  7. Królik Maciej (PTS ŁUKPLAST Łuków)
  8. Gucwa Damian (UKS Gladiator Binczarowa)
  9. Kalbarczyk Kasper (UKS SANDA PŁOCK)

-74kg

  1. Jagiełło Maciej (Akademia Sportów Walki i Rekreacji ALEX KUTNO)
  2. Dominik Błoch (Łaski Klub Sztuk Walki)

+94kg

  1. Dąbrowski Jakub (A&W TEAM OBROWO)

KL Juniors Women

-50kg

  1. Tobiasz Renata (POLONIA RZESZÓW)

-55kg

  1. Sandra Szczesiak (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  2. Aleksandra Poprawa (Łaski Klub Sztuk Walki)

-60kg

  1. Cichoń Klaudia (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  2. Wawrzyniak Jarosława (Łaski Klub Sztuk Walki)

-65kg

  1. Machajewska Katarzyna (A&W TEAM OBROWO)
  2. Mychlewicz Karolina (A&W TEAM OBROWO)

KL Older Cadets Boys

-42kg

  1. Osóbka Bartłomiej (kick-sport-radom)
  2. Materna Adrian (Spartan Knurów)

-47kg

  1. Hubert Łaniewski (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  2. Maślanka Wojciech (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  3. Durkacz Damian (Spartan Knurów)
  4. Soboń Robert (Sportowy Klub Kick Boxing Kielce)
  5. Dymek Mateusz (UKS SANDA PŁOCK)

-52kg

  1. Hnatkiewicz Gabriel (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  2. Siedlarz Mariusz (UKS Gladiator Binczarowa)

-57kg

  1. Świeca Maciej (Akademia Sportów Walki i Rekreacji ALEX KUTNO)
  2. Kuba Sosnowski (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  3. Puchała Patryk (KSW "MIX-TEAM" Wręczyca Wielka)
  4. Przybyło Szymon (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  5. Łokietek Adrian (Palestra Warszawa)
  6. Bartosik Mateusz (SKF Tiger Kick Nowy Sącz)
  7. Talar Tomek (SKF Tiger Kick Nowy Sącz)
  8. Laskosz Robert (UKS Gladiator Binczarowa)
  9. Nowak Konrad (UKS Gladiator Binczarowa)
  10. Kadimyan Gaik (UKS SANDA PŁOCK)

-63kg

  1. Gliński Bartosz (Armia Polkowice)
  2. Daniel Semanko (EDYMAX BARDEJOV)
  3. Garncarczyk Konrad (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  4. Filip Szymon (SKF Tiger Kick Nowy Sącz)
  5. Szpakowski Artur (UKS Gladiator Binczarowa)

-69kg

  1. Horvath Matej (EDYMAX BARDEJOV)

+69kg

  1. Tymuła Miłosz (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)
  2. Imanow Jakub (PTS ŁUKPLAST Łuków)

KL Older Cadets Girls

-42kg

  1. Oliwia Piotrzkowska (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  2. Kaczor Oliwia (Spartan Knurów)

-50kg

  1. Cichoń Ewa (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  2. Tokarczyk Aleksandra (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  3. Mikołajczuk Kinga (TKKF SIEDLCE)
  4. Nowak Weronika (UKS Gladiator Binczarowa)

-55kg

  1. Oliwia Lóźniewska (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  2. Nowak Karolina (Krakowska Akademia Taekwon-do)
  3. Kucharczyk Aleksandra (KSW "MIX-TEAM" Wręczyca Wielka)
  4. Cichoń Jolanta (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  5. Pietrzykowska Ewa (Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki)
  6. Szpakowska Sylwia (UKS Gladiator Binczarowa)

-60kg

  1. Bancer Sylwia (Diament Pstrągowa)
  2. Pazgan Gabriela (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  3. Benewiat Katarzyna (Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki)

+65kg

  1. Karolina Lewalska (ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK)

KL Seniors Men

-69kg

  1. Hyra Piotr (KSW "MIX-TEAM" Wręczyca Wielka)
  2. Gawiński Kamil (UKS SANDA PŁOCK)

-74kg

  1. Kosturek Mateusz (Rzeszowski Klub Oyama Karate)
  2. Rakowski Sławomir (UKS SANDA PŁOCK)

-79kg

  1. Iwaniuk Artur (TKKF SIEDLCE)
  2. Kryński Rafał (TKKF SIEDLCE)

-84kg

  1. Dębiński Dawid (Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki)
  2. Leniartek Paweł (UKS "Barbakan"Kraków)

-89kg

  1. Grzęda Cyprian (TKKF SIEDLCE)
  2. Wojciech Wiśniewski (ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK)

-94kg

  1. Snopkowski Piotr (UKS "Barbakan"Kraków)

+94kg

  1. Madej Marcin (UKS "Barbakan"Kraków)

KL Seniors Women

-50kg

  1. Bulanda Ewa (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  2. Karolina Kubiak (Łaski Klub Sztuk Walki)

-65kg

  1. Paulina Michalska (Łaski Klub Sztuk Walki)

KL Younger Cadets Boys

-28kg

  1. Guzera Karol (Spartan Knurów)

-37kg

  1. Błotnicki Grzegorz (A&W TEAM OBROWO)
  2. Błotnicki Michał (A&W TEAM OBROWO)
  3. Czerwonogrodzki Kacper (PTS ŁUKPLAST Łuków)
  4. Talar Bartek (SKF Tiger Kick Nowy Sącz)
  5. Zeliszewski Dominik (UKS Gladiator Binczarowa)

-42kg

  1. Jeneralski Juliusz (A&W TEAM OBROWO)
  2. Bienias Michał (kick-sport-radom)
  3. Bajtel Adrian (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  4. Bielecki Patryk (PTS ŁUKPLAST Łuków)

-47kg

  1. Wójcik Jakub (KSW "MIX-TEAM" Wręczyca Wielka)
  2. Wilczyński Aleks (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)

-52kg

  1. Dąbrowski Adam (A&W TEAM OBROWO)
  2. Walaszczyk Jakub (KSW "MIX-TEAM" Wręczyca Wielka)
  3. Jarosz Jakub (UKS Gladiator Binczarowa)

+57kg

  1. Golonka Szymon (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  2. Mleczko Kuba (Spartan Knurów)

KL Younger Cadets Girls

-28kg

  1. Pawlikowska Marta (PTS ŁUKPLAST Łuków)

-32kg

  1. Schulz Wiktoria (KSW "MIX-TEAM" Wręczyca Wielka)

LC Juniors Men

-63kg

  1. Rączy Przemysław (POLONIA RZESZÓW)
  2. Błażej Urbański (ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK)

-69kg

  1. Paczkowski Łukasz (A&W TEAM OBROWO)
  2. Garncarczyk Kamil (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  3. Pazgan Kamil (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  4. Fluder Miłosz (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  5. Chmielewski Sebastian (Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki)
  6. Kobylarz Nikodem (POLONIA RZESZÓW)
  7. Królik Maciej (PTS ŁUKPLAST Łuków)

-79kg

  1. Gąszczak Rafał (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)

+94kg

  1. Dąbrowski Jakub (A&W TEAM OBROWO)

LC Juniors Women

-50kg

  1. Tobiasz Renata (POLONIA RZESZÓW)

-55kg

  1. Cichoń Klaudia (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  2. Ziębora Paulina (Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki)

-65kg

  1. Machajewska Katarzyna (A&W TEAM OBROWO)
  2. Mychlewicz Karolina (A&W TEAM OBROWO)

-70kg

  1. Popławska Małgorzata (Akademia Sportów Walki i Rekreacji ALEX KUTNO)
  2. Mossur Martyna (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)

LC Older Cadets Boys

-42kg

  1. Cingel Tomaš (EDYMAX BARDEJOV)
  2. Čech Jakub (EDYMAX BARDEJOV)
  3. Osóbka Bartłomiej (kick-sport-radom)

-47kg

  1. Chojnacki Aleks (Akademia Sportów Walki i Rekreacji ALEX KUTNO)
  2. Hubert Łaniewski (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  3. Konrad Łaniewski (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  4. Maślanka Wojciech (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  5. Gajos Szymon (Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki)
  6. Piotrowski Daniel (Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki)
  7. Dymek Mateusz (UKS SANDA PŁOCK)

-52kg

  1. Dorušinec Martin (EDYMAX BARDEJOV)

-57kg

  1. Kuba Sosnowski (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  2. Przybyło Szymon (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)

-63kg

  1. Daniel Semanko (EDYMAX BARDEJOV)
  2. Garncarczyk Konrad (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)

-69kg

  1. Horvath Matej (EDYMAX BARDEJOV)
  2. Temple Sebastian (NERO KICKBOKSING KLUBB)

+69kg

  1. Łotysz Przemysław (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)
  2. Kawalec Dominik (Krakowska Akademia Taekwon-do)
  3. Imanow Jakub (PTS ŁUKPLAST Łuków)

LC Older Cadets Girls

-50kg

  1. Cichoń Ewa (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  2. Tokarczyk Aleksandra (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  3. Mikołajczuk Kinga (TKKF SIEDLCE)

-55kg

  1. Oliwia Lóźniewska (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  2. Nowak Karolina (Krakowska Akademia Taekwon-do)
  3. Kucharczyk Aleksandra (KSW "MIX-TEAM" Wręczyca Wielka)
  4. Cichoń Jolanta (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)

-60kg

  1. Bancer Sylwia (Diament Pstrągowa)
  2. Pazgan Gabriela (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  3. Goławska Aleksandra (PTS ŁUKPLAST Łuków)

+65kg

  1. Ciborska Justyna (Najemnik Gliwice)
  2. Karolina Lewalska (ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK)

LC Seniors Men

-63kg

  1. Stachelek Sławomir (KSW "MIX-TEAM" Wręczyca Wielka)
  2. Garbaczewski Roger (TKKF SIEDLCE)
  3. Michał Szulwic (ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK)

-69kg

  1. Gawiński Kamil (UKS SANDA PŁOCK)

-79kg

  1. Włodarz Jakub (Krakowska Akademia Taekwon-do)

-84kg

  1. Dembler Michał (MUKS Olimpia Nowe Miasto Lubawskie)
  2. Leniartek Paweł (UKS "Barbakan"Kraków)

-89kg

  1. Wojciech Wiśniewski (ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK)

-94kg

  1. Matuszczyk Konrad (KSW "MIX-TEAM" Wręczyca Wielka)
  2. Leszek Jobs (ZAMEK KURZĘTNIK)

+94kg

  1. Siutyła Robert (Spartakus Świdwin)
  2. Madej Marcin (UKS "Barbakan"Kraków)

LC Seniors Women

-55kg

  1. Matląg Natalia (UKS Astra Krynica-Zdrój)

-60kg

  1. Natalia Boczek (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)

-70kg

  1. Nowak Małgorzata (Najemnik Gliwice)

LC Younger Cadets Boys

-28kg

  1. Bednarczyk Mateusz (PTS ŁUKPLAST Łuków)

-32kg

  1. Krystian Dolny (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  2. Gruca Robert (Halny Nowy Sącz)
  3. Wachna Paweł (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)

-37kg

  1. Błotnicki Grzegorz (A&W TEAM OBROWO)
  2. Błotnicki Michał (A&W TEAM OBROWO)
  3. Cingel Tomaš (EDYMAX BARDEJOV)
  4. Čech Jakub (EDYMAX BARDEJOV)
  5. Wachna Michał (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  6. Czerwonogrodzki Kacper (PTS ŁUKPLAST Łuków)

-42kg

  1. Jeneralski Juliusz (A&W TEAM OBROWO)
  2. Bienias Michał (kick-sport-radom)
  3. Biecki Patryk (PTS ŁUKPLAST Łuków)

-47kg

  1. Zdrojewski Maksymilian (Halny Nowy Sącz)
  2. Wójcik Jakub (KSW "MIX-TEAM" Wręczyca Wielka)

-52kg

  1. Dąbrowski Adam (A&W TEAM OBROWO)
  2. Chymkowski Aleksander (Klub Sportowy Semiramida)
  3. Walaszczyk Jakub (KSW "MIX-TEAM" Wręczyca Wielka)

LC Younger Cadets Girls

-28kg

  1. Pawlikowska Marta (PTS ŁUKPLAST Łuków)

-32kg

  1. Paulina Turulska (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  2. Mihnakova Bibiana (EDYMAX BARDEJOV)
  3. Schulz Wiktoria (KSW "MIX-TEAM" Wręczyca Wielka)

LK Older Juniors Men

-51kg

  1. Szyszka Maciej (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)

-54kg

  1. Gryzło Dominik (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  2. Kosturek Patryk (Rzeszowski Klub Oyama Karate)
  3. Ułasiuk Robert (TKKF SIEDLCE)

-60kg

  1. Jeleniewicz Radosław (Legion Głogów)
  2. Sikorski Jakub (Palestra Warszawa)

-63.5kg

  1. Borecki Marcin (Palestra Warszawa)

-67kg

  1. Filipek Jakub (Diament Pstrągowa)
  2. Kozłowski Tomasz (Samuraj Sanok)
  3. Chojecki Michał (TKKF SIEDLCE)

-71kg

  1. Mariańczyk Krzysztof (Paco Team Katowice)
  2. Marciszewski Marcin (TKKF SIEDLCE)

-75kg

  1. Frątczak Kacper (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)
  2. Dominik Błoch (Łaski Klub Sztuk Walki)

-81kg

  1. Pamięta Adrian (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)

-86kg

  1. Kasica Jakub (Akademia Sportów Walki i Rekreacji ALEX KUTNO)

LK Seniors Men

-57kg

  1. Pogrebnoi Artiom (Akademia Sportów Walki Knockout Zielona Góra)
  2. Słoń Sebastian (Sportowy Klub Kick Boxing Kielce)

-60kg

  1. Zygalski Krzysztof (KSW SEKRET Gorzów)
  2. Ekert Kamil (Palestra Warszawa)

-67kg

  1. Sadłocha Karol (Sportowy Klub Kick Boxing Kielce)
  2. Garbaczewski Maciej (TKKF SIEDLCE)

-71kg

  1. Czopowicz Konrad (KT Legia Warszawa)
  2. Krasuski Kuba (Palestra Warszawa)
  3. Szloser Piotr (Palestra Warszawa)
  4. Szczepanik Jakub (SKF Tiger Kick Nowy Sącz)
  5. Wąsowski Mateusz (SKF Tiger Kick Nowy Sącz)

-75kg

  1. Ziemnicki Przemysław (KT Legia Warszawa)
  2. Sokół Piotr (MSSiR "Ring" Kraków)
  3. Weigiel Bartosz (MSSiR "Ring" Kraków)
  4. Gromadzki Tomasz (Paco Team Katowice)
  5. Tryc Piotr (Palestra Warszawa)
  6. Kosturek Mateusz (Rzeszowski Klub Oyama Karate)
  7. Rakowski Sławomir (UKS SANDA PŁOCK)

-81kg

  1. Paczuski Radosław (KT Legia Warszawa)
  2. Stańczak Piotr (Palestra Warszawa)
  3. Świerczyński Dawid (UKS Astra Krynica-Zdrój)

-91kg

  1. Mika Krzysztof (KSW "MIX-TEAM" Wręczyca Wielka)
  2. Hiki Mateusz (Legion Głogów)
  3. Bobrowski Maciej (MSSiR "Ring" Kraków)

+91kg

  1. Góralski Tomasz (Palestra Warszawa)
  2. Paryż Mariusz (Palestra Warszawa)

LK Seniors Women

-52kg

  1. Cieśla Żaneta (KS Polonia Pasłęk)
  2. Krawczyk Patrycja (Legion Głogów)
  3. Leśniowska Marta (Palestra Warszawa)

-60kg

  1. Natalia Boczek (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  2. Kopeć Aneta (Samuraj Sanok)

LK Younger Juniors Men

-45kg

  1. Lutyński Dawid (Spartan Knurów)

-54kg

  1. Lach Mariusz (Legion Głogów)

-57kg

  1. Kaliński Marcin (Palestra Warszawa)
  2. Łokietek Adrian (Palestra Warszawa)

-60kg

  1. Kucharzyk Krzysztof (Diament Pstrągowa)
  2. Rościński Kamil (Samuraj Sanok)

-63.5kg

  1. Muszynski Kacper (Armia Polkowice)

-67kg

  1. Di lalla Fabio (Armia Polkowice)
  2. Szarkowicz Mateusz (Armia Polkowice)
  3. Temple Sebastian (NERO KICKBOKSING KLUBB)

+81kg

  1. Filip Czamajło (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)

LK Younger Juniors Women

-48kg

  1. Tchorek Dagmara (UKS SANDA PŁOCK)

-60kg

  1. Wawrzyniak Jarosława (Łaski Klub Sztuk Walki)
  2. Szpakowska Sylwia (UKS Gladiator Binczarowa)

PF Juniors Women

-55kg

  1. Sandra Szczesiak (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  2. Cichoń Klaudia (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)

PF Older Cadets Boys

-47kg

  1. Konrad Łaniewski (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  2. Gajos Szymon (Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki)

-52kg

  1. Dorušinec Martin (EDYMAX BARDEJOV)

-57kg

  1. Kuba Sosnowski (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)

PF Older Cadets Girls

-55kg

  1. Oliwia Lóźniewska (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  2. Kucharczyk Aleksandra (KSW "MIX-TEAM" Wręczyca Wielka)

PF Seniors Men

-74kg

  1. Sułkowski Przemysław (Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki)

-79kg

  1. Włodarz Jakub (Krakowska Akademia Taekwon-do)

-84kg

  1. Leniartek Paweł (UKS "Barbakan"Kraków)

+94kg

  1. Madej Marcin (UKS "Barbakan"Kraków)

PF Seniors Women

-60kg

  1. Natalia Boczek (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)

PF Younger Cadets Boys

-32kg

  1. Krystian Dolny (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  2. Wachna Paweł (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)

-37kg

  1. Maciusiewicz Artur (A&W TEAM OBROWO)
  2. Adrian Bendyk (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  3. Wiktor Grochalski (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  4. Wachna Michał (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)

-47kg

  1. Damian Gadulski (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  2. Hubert Kaczorowski (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  3. Wilczyński Aleks (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)

+47kg

  1. Chymkowski Aleksander (Klub Sportowy Semiramida)
  2. Golonka Szymon (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)
  3. Hnatkiewicz Gabriel (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)

PF Younger Cadets Girls

-32kg

  1. Maćkiewicz Natalia (A&W TEAM OBROWO)
  2. Oliwia Rucińska (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  3. Paulina Turulska (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  4. Mihnakova Bibiana (EDYMAX BARDEJOV)
  5. Schulz Wiktoria (KSW "MIX-TEAM" Wręczyca Wielka)

-47kg

  1. Kinga Nowińska (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)

+47kg

  1. Monika Gęborys (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  2. Natalia Szymańska (CSW CHAMPION LUBAWA)
  3. Multarzyńska Julia (LUKS Jas-Pol Krynica-Zdrój)