FULL-CONTACT schedule - SUNDAY

FULL-CONTACT - NIEDZIELA - RING A / FULL-CONTACT - SUNDAY - RING A

NIEDZIELA - START 9:00

Walka 1, 1/2 Senior Full-Contact -75kg
Sebastian Prokop (MUKS OLIMPIA NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE)Kamil Ruta (mks wicher kobyłka)
- AB2
Walka 2, 1/2 Senior Full-Contact -75kg
Andrzej Modzelewski (mks wicher kobyłka)Dominik Pazdan (DIAMENT PSTRĄGOWA)
AB1 -
Walka 3, 1/2 Senior Full-Contact -86kg
Artur Kula (KS Orient Częstochowa)Szymon Wąs (GSWW Najemnik Gliwice)
1 - 2
Walka 4, 1/2 Senior Full-Contact -60kg
Tomasz Ocicki (Legia Warszawa)Artur Cieciura (Tom Center Piotrków Trybunalski)
- RSC3
Walka 5, 1/2 Senior Full-Contact +91kg
Jakub Kozera (ZKS Gwardia)Wojciech Jastrzębski (Kalina Lublin)
0 - 3
Walka 6, 1/2 Senior Full-Contact -81kg
Dawid Świerczyński (UKS Astra Krynica-Zdrój)Sebastian Matulaniec (UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY POWER SIEDLCE)
0 - 3
Walka 7, FINAL Seniorka Full-Contact -48kg
Ewa Bulanda (LUKS Jas-POL Krynica-Zdrój)Ewa Boś (SKF Boksing Zielona Góra)
3 - 0
Walka 8, FINAL Seniorka Full-Contact -65kg
Katarzyna Furmaniak (UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY POWER SIEDLCE)Weronika Wasielewska (K.S.W. Włocławek)
AB1 -
Walka 9, FINAL Senior Full-Contact -91kg
Krzysztof Karkula (UKS "Barbakan" Kraków)Cyprian Grzęda (TKKF Siedleckie)
1 - 2
Walka 10, FINAL Senior Full-Contact -71kg
Andrzej Modzelewski (mks wicher kobyłka)Artur Osuchowski (Akademia im.J.Długosza Częstochowa)
3 - 0
Walka 11, FINAL Senior Full-Contact -75kg
Kamil Ruta (mks wicher kobyłka)Andrzej Modzelewski (mks wicher kobyłka)
WO -
Walka 12, FINAL Senior Full-Contact -86kg
Szymon Wąs (GSWW Najemnik Gliwice)Michał Dembler (MUKS OLIMPIA NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE)
3 - 0
Walka 13, FINAL Senior Full-Contact -60kg
Artur Cieciura (Tom Center Piotrków Trybunalski)Stefan Tażky (Edymax Kicxbox Team Bardejov)
RSC3 -
Walka 14, FINAL Senior Full-Contact +91kg
Wojciech Jastrzębski (Kalina Lublin)Remigiusz Smoliński (GSWW Najemnik Gliwice)
3 - 0
Walka 15, FINAL Senior Full-Contact -81kg
Sebastian Matulaniec (UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY POWER SIEDLCE)Stanisław Gacek (UKS "Barbakan" Kraków)
3 - 0