LIGHT-CONTACT schedule - SATURDAY

LIGHT-CONTACT - SOBOTA - PLANSZA B/ LIGHT-CONTACT - SATURDAY - TATAMI B

SOBOTA - START 9:00

Walka 1, 1/2 Senior Light-Contact -89kg
Leszek Jobs (ZAMEK Kurzętnik)Cyprian Grzęda (TKKF Siedleckie)
2 - 1
Walka 2, 1/2 Senior Light-Contact -89kg
Michał Dembler (MUKS OLIMPIA NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE)Bartosz Kaczmar (ZKS Gwardia)
DQ -
Walka 3, 1/2 Senior Light-Contact -79kg
Sebastian Prokop (MUKS OLIMPIA NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE)Artur Iwaniuk (TKKF Siedleckie)
3 - 0
Walka 4, 1/2 Senior Light-Contact -79kg
Tomasz Dudziński (TKKb Smok Toruń)Kamil Ruta (mks wicher kobyłka)
- WO
Walka 5, 1/4 Senior Light-Contact -74kg
Lukas Debnar (Panter Prešov Slovakia)Damian Chiliński (ZAMEK Kurzętnik)
3 - 0
Walka 6, 1/2 Kadet Starszy Light-Contact -69kg
Patryk Orzechowski (SKT TIGER Dzierżoniów)Andrzej Karpl (UKS Gladiator Binczarowa)
3 - 0
Walka 7, 1/2 Kadet Starszy Light-Contact -69kg
Mateusz Radzikowski (UCZNIOWSKI KLUB SPORTOWY POWER SIEDLCE)Kamil Garncarczyk (LUKS Jas-POL Krynica-Zdrój)
1 - 2
Walka 8, 1/2 Kadet Starszy Light-Contact -57kg
Bartłomiej Bożek (DIAMENT PSTRĄGOWA)Kacper Szorc (KS Orient Częstochowa)
0 - 3
Walka 9, 1/2 Kadet Starszy Light-Contact -57kg
Marek Karlik (Panter Prešov Slovakia)Sławomir Motyka (UKS Gladiator Binczarowa)
3 - 0
Walka 10, 1/2 Kadet Starszy Light-Contact -52kg
Rafał Sitek (mks wicher kobyłka)Erik Nižnik (Panter Prešov Slovakia)
1 - 2
Walka 11, 1/2 Kadet Starszy Light-Contact -52kg
Mateusz Tatar (KS Orient Częstochowa)Konrad Nowak (UKS Gladiator Binczarowa)
3 - 0
Walka 12, 1/2 Junior Light-Contact -79kg
Michał Jaworski (KS Orient Częstochowa)Bartosz Szczepanik (SKT TIGER Dzierżoniów)
0 - 3
Walka 13, 1/2 Junior Light-Contact -79kg
Piotr Kołakowski (ZAMEK Kurzętnik)Mateusz Żyła (Elbląski Kulb Karate)
3 - 0
Walka 14, 1/2 Senior Light-Contact -63kg
Krzysztof Waga (Ostrowiecki Klub Sportów Walki)Mateusz Laskowski (Elbląski Kulb Karate)
- WO
Walka 15, 1/2 Junior Light-Contact -74kg
Dawid Wiergowski (ZAMEK Kurzętnik)Dominik Błoch (Łaski Klub Sztuk Walki)
DQ -
Walka 16, 1/2 Junior Light-Contact -69kg
Jozef Karnis (Edymax Kicxbox Team Bardejov)Daniel Bubel (KS Orient Częstochowa)
DQ -
Walka 17, 1/2 Senior Light-Contact -74kg
Lukas Debnar (Panter Prešov Slovakia)Andrzej Modzelewski (mks wicher kobyłka)
- DQ
Walka 18, 1/2 Senior Light-Contact -74kg
Damian Jagodnicki (SKT TIGER Dzierżoniów)Kamil Ruta (mks wicher kobyłka)
- DQ
Walka 19, FINAL Senior Light-Contact +94kg
Jakub Kozera (ZKS Gwardia)Klaudiusz Ludwiczak (Maximus Gdynia)
WO -
Walka 20, FINAL Kadetka Starsza Light-Contact -42kg
Silvia Levická (Panter Prešov Slovakia)Martina Cingelova (Edymax Kicxbox Team Bardejov)
0 - 3
Walka 21, FINAL Kadet Starszy Light-Contact -63kg
Konrad Garncarczyk (LUKS Jas-POL Krynica-Zdrój)Kamil Pazgan (LUKS Jas-POL Krynica-Zdrój)
0 - 3
Walka 22, FINAL Kadet Starszy Light-Contact -42kg
Mariusz Siedlarz (UKS Gladiator Binczarowa)Kristian Kozak (Edymax Kicxbox Team Bardejov)
3 - 0
Walka 23, FINAL Kadet Starszy Light-Contact -47kg
Martin Dorusinec (Edymax Kicxbox Team Bardejov)Klaudio Babjak (KS Leon Revuca)
0 - 3
Walka 24, FINAL Juniorka Light-Contact -50kg
Renata Tobiasz (Polonia Rzeszów)Kamila Stelmach (K.S.W. Włocławek)
- DQ
Walka 25, FINAL Juniorka Light-Contact -55kg
Klaudia Cichoń (LUKS Jas-POL Krynica-Zdrój)Alexandra Nižniková (Panter Prešov Slovakia)
2 - 1
Walka 26, FINAL Junior Light-Contact -89kg
Michał Bobrowski (SKT TIGER Dzierżoniów)Konrad Piąstka (Łaski Klub Sztuk Walki)
3 - 0
Walka 27, FINAL Junior Light-Contact -84kg
Mateusz Wójtowicz (Polonia Rzeszów)Krystian Chramęga (SKT TIGER Dzierżoniów)
2 - 1
Walka 28, FINAL Junior Light-Contact -57kg
Dawid Durma (mks wicher kobyłka)Kacper Józefiak (SKT TIGER Dzierżoniów)
- AB2
Walka 29, FINAL Senior Light-Contact -89kg
Leszek Jobs (ZAMEK Kurzętnik)Michał Dembler (MUKS OLIMPIA NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE)
0 - 3
Walka 30, FINAL Senior Light-Contact -79kg
Sebastian Prokop (MUKS OLIMPIA NOWE MIASTO LUBAWSKIE)Kamil Ruta (mks wicher kobyłka)
1 - 2
Walka 31, FINAL Kadet Starszy Light-Contact -69kg
Patryk Orzechowski (SKT TIGER Dzierżoniów)Kamil Garncarczyk (LUKS Jas-POL Krynica-Zdrój)
3 - 0
Walka 32, FINAL Kadet Starszy Light-Contact -57kg
Kacper Szorc (KS Orient Częstochowa)Marek Karlik (Panter Prešov Slovakia)
- DQ
Walka 33, FINAL Kadet Starszy Light-Contact -52kg
Erik Nižnik (Panter Prešov Slovakia)Mateusz Tatar (KS Orient Częstochowa)
0 - 3
Walka 34, FINAL Junior Light-Contact -79kg
Bartosz Szczepanik (SKT TIGER Dzierżoniów)Piotr Kołakowski (ZAMEK Kurzętnik)
3 - 0
Walka 35, FINAL Senior Light-Contact -63kg
Mateusz Laskowski (Elbląski Kulb Karate)Bolesław Nowak (mks wicher kobyłka)
1 - 2
Walka 36, FINAL Junior Light-Contact -74kg
Dawid Wiergowski (ZAMEK Kurzętnik)Norbert Opara (mks wicher kobyłka)
WO -
Walka 37, FINAL Junior Light-Contact -69kg
Jozef Karnis (Edymax Kicxbox Team Bardejov)Jakub Filipek (DIAMENT PSTRĄGOWA)
0 - 3
Walka 38, FINAL Senior Light-Contact -74kg
Andrzej Modzelewski (mks wicher kobyłka)Kamil Ruta (mks wicher kobyłka)
- WO

The end