RING B - wyniki i rozpiska / schedule and results

RING B - START 9:40

Walka 1, 1/8 Juniorzy Starsi -71kg
Mateusz Kowalski (Champion Gdańsk)Mateusz Formicki (ABSORTIO GYM RYBNIK)
3 - 0
Walka 2, 1/8 Juniorzy Starsi -71kg
Kamil Widziński (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)Karolis Adamovicius (Lithuania)
0 - 3
Walka 3, 1/8 Juniorzy Starsi -71kg
Krzysztof Mariańczyk (Paco Team Katowice)Michał Jopek (RKSW PUNCHER Radom)
KO2 -
Walka 4, 1/8 Juniorzy Starsi -71kg
Kamil Jaszczur (Puncher Wrocław)Karol Siwonia (Niezrzeszeni Kielce)
3 - 0
Walka 5, 1/8 Juniorzy Starsi -71kg
Przemysław Witkowski (Paco Team Katowice)Dawid Jurzyński (UKS Relaks Skarżysko-Kamienna)
3 - 0
Walka 6, 1/8 Juniorzy Starsi -75kg
Michał Jaworski (KS "Orient" Częstochowa)Justinas Nanartavicius (Lithuania)
1 - 2
Walka 7, 1/8 Juniorzy Starsi -75kg
Damian Waluch (goldendragon)Patryk Dyzma (Armia Polkowice)
2 - 1
Walka 8, 1/8 Juniorzy Starsi -75kg
Michał Polewczyński (goldendragon)Damian Strzecha (SKSKB "VIKTORIA" SZYDŁOWIEC)
0 - 3
Walka 9, 1/8 Juniorzy Starsi -67kg
Jan Naus (Lithuania)Maciej Łęgowski (Fight Academy Stargard)
2 - 1
Walka 10, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -60kg
Łukasz Motyka (SKSKB "VIKTORIA" SZYDŁOWIEC)Bartosz Jagieła (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)
2 - 1
Walka 11, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -60kg
Jan Lodzik (LKSW TAJFUN)Krzysztof Cziura (Fight Club Knurów)
AB2 -
Walka 12, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -60kg
Krystian Bernatowicz (Fighter Wrocław)Radosław Jeleniewicz (Legion Głogów)
0 - 3
Walka 13, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -63.5kg
Jakub Widawski (ABSORTIO GYM RYBNIK)Dominik Szmalec (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)
1 - 2
Walka 14, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -63.5kg
Haled Hamoud (KOKORO GYM Grudziądz)Mateusz Białecki (Toruński Klub Kickboxingu "SMOK")
0 - 3
Walka 15, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -63.5kg
Michał Czerwiński (Alien Łódź)Artur Kotarba (asw fighter mogilany)
3 - 0

LUNCH TIME. START AT 13:30

Walka 16, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -81kg
Michał Górski (WILK GRAJEWO)Adrian Pamięta (Akademia Sportów Walki KNOCKOUT Zielona Góra)
- AB3
Walka 17, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -81kg
Edwin Chyziński (Stowarzyszenie Lipnowski Klub Sportowy "OMERTA")Robert Sobczyszyn (KSW Sokół Jarosław)
0 - 3
Walka 18, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -81kg
Arkadiusz Kaszuba (Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki)Eryk Białowąs (KSW Sokół Jarosław)
3 - 0
Walka 19, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -57kg
Sebastian Boniuk (Alien Łódź)Gabriel Loranty (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)
- RSC2
Walka 20, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -57kg
Tomasz Przekurat (goldendragon)Davydas Armalis (Lithuania)
3 - 0
Walka 21, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -57kg
Jacek Bochanysz (Legion Głogów)Damian Śpiewak (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)
2 - 1
Walka 22, 1/4 Juniorzy Młodsi -54kg
Mariusz Lach (Legion Głogów)Daniel Kłak (AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
3 - 0
Walka 23, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -71kg
Mateusz Kowalski (Champion Gdańsk)Karolis Adamovicius (Lithuania)
3 - 0
Walka 24, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -71kg
Krzysztof Mariańczyk (Paco Team Katowice)Bartosz Dołbień (Palestra Warszawa)
- KO2
Walka 25, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -71kg
Kamil Jaszczur (Puncher Wrocław)Piotr Sobieraj (SKSKB "VIKTORIA" SZYDŁOWIEC)
3 - 0
Walka 26, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -71kg
Przemysław Witkowski (Paco Team Katowice)Robert Witkowski (Armia Polkowice)
3 - 0
Walka 27, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -75kg
Justinas Nanartavicius (Lithuania)Kacper Frątczak (Akademia Sportów Walki KNOCKOUT Zielona Góra)
0 - 3
Walka 28, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -75kg
Damian Waluch (goldendragon)Bartosz Witkowski (Stowarzyszenie Lipnowski Klub Sportowy "OMERTA")
3 - 0
Walka 29, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -75kg
Damian Strzecha (SKSKB "VIKTORIA" SZYDŁOWIEC)Kamil Targosz (HALNY Nowy Sącz)
KO2 -
Walka 30, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -75kg
Adam Mirzyński (KS Dragon Gorzów Wielkopolski)Paweł Gaszka (ABSORTIO GYM RYBNIK)
0 - 3
Walka 31, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -67kg
Jan Naus (Lithuania)Mateusz Nitek (Ożarowska Szkoła Kickboxingu)
3 - 0

OPENING CEREMONY

FIGHTING STARTS AT 17:30

Walka 32, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -67kg
Adrian Ahmad (Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki)Arkadiusz Redliński (SKSKB "VIKTORIA" SZYDŁOWIEC)
3 - 0
Walka 33, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -67kg
Artur Baradyn (HUMAN BIAŁYSTOK)Jakub Filipek (Diament Pstrągowa)
1 - 2
Walka 34, 1/4 Juniorzy Starsi -67kg
Mateusz Kalinowski (WILK GRAJEWO)Łukasz Szlachtowski (HALNY Nowy Sącz)
3 - 0
Walka 35, 1/2 Juniorzy Starsi -86kg
Patryk Zambrzycki (Legion Głogów)Adam Gaszka (ABSORTIO GYM RYBNIK)
0 - 3
Walka 36, 1/2 Juniorzy Starsi -86kg
Maciej Janowski (Gym-Fight Wrocław)Michał Gil (HUMAN BIAŁYSTOK)
3 - 0
Walka 37, 1/2 Juniorzy Młodsi -60kg
Maciej Krawcewicz (WILK GRAJEWO)Kamil Walkiewicz (AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
- DQ
Walka 38, 1/2 Juniorzy Młodsi -60kg
Lucas Lechavicius (Lithuania)Krzysztof Kucharzyk (Diament Pstrągowa)
3 - 0
Walka 39, 1/2 Juniorzy Młodsi -48kg
Dawid Lutyński (Spartan Knurów)Robert Soboń (SK kick Boxing Kielce SOMA-Gym)
1 - 2
Walka 40, 1/2 Juniorzy Młodsi -48kg
Łukasz Łoboda (UKS Relaks Skarżysko-Kamienna)Karol Wójcik (AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
0 - 3
Walka 41, 1/2 Juniorzy Młodsi -67kg
Miłosz Fluder (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)Marcin Pluta (RKSW PUNCHER Radom)
3 - 0
Walka 42, 1/2 Juniorzy Młodsi -67kg
Dawid Pawlak (LZS Scorpion Krępice)Mateusz Szarkowicz (Armia Polkowice)
RSC2 -
Walka 43, 1/2 Juniorki Starsze -60kg
Gerc Ela (mks wicher kobyłka)Aleksandra Sosnowska (WILK GRAJEWO)
3 - 0
Walka 44, 1/2 Juniorki Starsze -60kg
Agnieszka Knop (AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)Karolina Chochol (Miejski Klub Sportowy w Szczawnie-Zdroju)
3 - 0
Walka 45, 1/2 Juniorzy Młodsi -71kg
Filip Adamiok (Puncher Wrocław)Radosław Szpojda (Hunter Gym)
3 - 0
Walka 46, 1/2 Juniorzy Starsi -60kg
Łukasz Motyka (SKSKB "VIKTORIA" SZYDŁOWIEC)Jan Lodzik (LKSW TAJFUN)
0 - 3
Walka 47, 1/2 Juniorzy Starsi -60kg
Radosław Jeleniewicz (Legion Głogów)Marcin Maleszewski (ABSORTIO GYM RYBNIK)
3 - 0

SUNDAY - START AT 8:15

Walka 48, 1/2 Juniorzy Starsi -63.5kg
Dominik Szmalec (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)Mateusz Białecki (Toruński Klub Kickboxingu "SMOK")
0 - 3
Walka 49, 1/2 Juniorzy Starsi -63.5kg
Michał Czerwiński (Alien Łódź)Kamil Bojanko (Street Fighter Warszawa)
3 - 0
Walka 50, 1/2 Juniorzy Starsi -81kg
Adrian Pamięta (Akademia Sportów Walki KNOCKOUT Zielona Góra)Robert Sobczyszyn (KSW Sokół Jarosław)
- WO
Walka 51, 1/2 Juniorzy Starsi -81kg
Arkadiusz Kaszuba (Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki)Patryk Jagłowski (CORPUS GYM GDAŃSK)
3 - 0
Walka 52, 1/2 Juniorzy Starsi -57kg
Gabriel Loranty (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)Tomasz Przekurat (goldendragon)
2 - 1
Walka 53, 1/2 Juniorzy Starsi -57kg
Jacek Bochanysz (Legion Głogów)Aleksander Sanna (KOBE-GYM)
3 - 0
Walka 54, 1/2 Juniorzy Młodsi -54kg
Mariusz Lach (Legion Głogów)Ernest Kisiel (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)
2 - 1
Walka 55, 1/2 Juniorzy Młodsi -54kg
Damian Borowiec (Toruński Klub Kickboxingu "SMOK")Maciej Cender (SKSKB "VIKTORIA" SZYDŁOWIEC)
3 - 0
Walka 56, 1/2 Juniorzy Starsi -71kg
Mateusz Kowalski (Champion Gdańsk)Bartosz Dołbień (Palestra Warszawa)
3 - 0
Walka 57, 1/2 Juniorzy Starsi -71kg
Kamil Jaszczur (Puncher Wrocław)Przemysław Witkowski (Paco Team Katowice)
WO -
Walka 58, 1/2 Juniorzy Starsi -75kg
Kacper Frątczak (Akademia Sportów Walki KNOCKOUT Zielona Góra)Damian Waluch (goldendragon)
3 - 0
Walka 59, 1/2 Juniorzy Starsi -75kg
Damian Strzecha (SKSKB "VIKTORIA" SZYDŁOWIEC)Paweł Gaszka (ABSORTIO GYM RYBNIK)
3 - 0
Walka 60, 1/2 Juniorzy Starsi -67kg
Jan Naus (Lithuania)Adrian Ahmad (Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki)
3 - 0
Walka 61, 1/2 Juniorzy Starsi -67kg
Jakub Filipek (Diament Pstrągowa)Mateusz Kalinowski (WILK GRAJEWO)
KO1 -
Walka 62, FINAL Juniorzy Starsi -54kg
Kasper Batra (LZS Scorpion Krępice)Damian Chochół (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)
2 - 1
Walka 63, FINAL Juniorzy Starsi -91kg
Paweł Sitek (Zduńskowolski Klub Krate Kyokushin)Vejus Vietrinas (Lithuania)
- AB2
Walka 64, FINAL Juniorzy Starsi +91kg
Denis Kuczyński (Legion Głogów)Skrzypek Piotr (Akademia Sportów Walki KNOCKOUT Zielona Góra)
3 - 0
Walka 65, FINAL Juniorzy Młodsi -81kg
Jacek Miszta (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)Rafał Gąszczak (Akademia Sportów Walki KNOCKOUT Zielona Góra)
- TKO2
Walka 66, FINAL Juniorzy Młodsi -63.5kg
Kacper Muszyński (Armia Polkowice)Michał Skowronek (KSW Sokół Jarosław)
3 - 0
Walka 67, FINAL Juniorzy Młodsi -57kg
Rafał Sitek (mks wicher kobyłka)Marcin Kaliński (Palestra Warszawa)
0 - 3
Walka 68, FINAL Juniorki Starsze -52kg
Magdalena Kaczor (Kohorta Poznań)Angelika Białoszewska (HALNY Nowy Sącz)
3 - 0
Walka 69, FINAL Juniorki Młodsze -56kg
Angelika Skoczeń (HALNY Nowy Sącz)Patrycja Pamuła (KOKORO GYM Grudziądz)
3 - 0

DECORATIONS

LUNCH. MORE FINALS FROM 14:00

Walka 70, FINAL Juniorzy Starsi -71kg
Mateusz Kowalski (Champion Gdańsk)Kamil Jaszczur (Puncher Wrocław)
3 - 0
Walka 71, FINAL Juniorzy Starsi -86kg
Adam Gaszka (ABSORTIO GYM RYBNIK)Maciej Janowski (Gym-Fight Wrocław)
3 - 0

Decorations. 15 mins

Walka 72, FINAL Juniorzy Młodsi -60kg
Kamil Walkiewicz (AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)Lucas Lechavicius (Lithuania)
- KO2
Walka 73, FINAL Juniorzy Młodsi -48kg
Robert Soboń (SK kick Boxing Kielce SOMA-Gym)Karol Wójcik (AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
- WO

Decorations. 15 mins

Walka 74, FINAL Juniorzy Młodsi -67kg
Miłosz Fluder (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)Dawid Pawlak (LZS Scorpion Krępice)
- WO
Walka 75, FINAL Juniorki Starsze -60kg
Gerc Ela (mks wicher kobyłka)Agnieszka Knop (AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
3 - 0

Decorations. 15 mins

Walka 76, FINAL Juniorzy Młodsi -71kg
Filip Adamiok (Puncher Wrocław)Jakub Bielawski (Centrum Sportów Walki Płock)
3 - 0
Walka 77, FINAL Juniorzy Starsi -60kg
Jan Lodzik (LKSW TAJFUN)Radosław Jeleniewicz (Legion Głogów)
3 - 0

Decorations. 15 mins

Walka 78, FINAL Juniorzy Starsi -63.5kg
Mateusz Białecki (Toruński Klub Kickboxingu "SMOK")Michał Czerwiński (Alien Łódź)
WO -
Walka 79, FINAL Juniorzy Starsi -81kg
Robert Sobczyszyn (KSW Sokół Jarosław)Arkadiusz Kaszuba (Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki)
0 - 3

Decorations. 15 mins

Walka 80, FINAL Juniorzy Starsi -57kg
Gabriel Loranty (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)Jacek Bochanysz (Legion Głogów)
0 - 3
Walka 81, FINAL Juniorzy Młodsi -54kg
Mariusz Lach (Legion Głogów)Damian Borowiec (Toruński Klub Kickboxingu "SMOK")
WO -

Decorations. 15 mins

Walka 82, FINAL Juniorzy Starsi -75kg
Kacper Frątczak (Akademia Sportów Walki KNOCKOUT Zielona Góra)Damian Strzecha (SKSKB "VIKTORIA" SZYDŁOWIEC)
3 - 0
Walka 83, FINAL Juniorzy Starsi -67kg
Jan Naus (Lithuania)Jakub Filipek (Diament Pstrągowa)
1 - 2

Decorations. It's over!