zgłoszenia

Statystyki zawodów

Ilość zawodników: 214
Ilość zawodników w poszczególnych kat. wiekowych:
Juniorki Młodsze: 3
Juniorki Starsze: 8
Juniorzy Młodsi: 29
Juniorzy Starsi: 71
Seniorki: 16
Seniorzy: 87
Zawodnicy w poszczególnych kat. wagowych:

Juniorki Młodsze
-56kg - 2, -60kg - 1,
Juniorki Starsze
-52kg - 2, -60kg - 4, -65kg - 1, -70kg - 1,
Juniorzy Młodsi
-45kg - 1, -48kg - 4, -51kg - 1, -54kg - 5, -57kg - 2, -60kg - 4, -63.5kg - 2, -67kg - 4, -71kg - 3, -81kg - 2, +81kg - 1,
Juniorzy Starsi
-54kg - 2, -57kg - 7, -60kg - 7, -63.5kg - 7, -67kg - 9, -71kg - 13, -75kg - 11, -81kg - 7, -86kg - 4, -91kg - 2, +91kg - 2,
Seniorki
-48kg - 1, -52kg - 2, -56kg - 4, -60kg - 5, -65kg - 4,
Seniorzy
-54kg - 2, -57kg - 2, -60kg - 8, -63.5kg - 8, -67kg - 11, -71kg - 12, -75kg - 10, -81kg - 14, -86kg - 8, -91kg - 6, +91kg - 6,

Ilość klubów: 60

Lista klubów:

 

  1. "RING" Kraków (1)
  2. ABSORTIO GYM RYBNIK (9)
  3. Akademia Sportów Walki KNOCKOUT Zielona Góra (7)
  4. Akademia Walki Warszawa (3)
  5. AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC (4)
  6. Alien Łódź (2)
  7. Armia Polkowice (4)
  8. asw fighter mogilany (3)
  9. AZS Politechnika Warszawska (1)
  10. Centrum Sportów Walki Płock (3)
  11. Champion Gdańsk (4)
  12. CORPUS GYM GDAŃSK (2)
  13. Diament Pstrągowa (3)
  14. Fight Academy Stargard (3)
  15. Fight Club Knurów (3)
  16. Fight Team Kraków (2)
  17. Fighter Wrocław (3)
  18. goldendragon (4)
  19. Gym-Fight Wrocław (2)
  20. HALNY Nowy Sącz (6)
  21. HUMAN BIAŁYSTOK (4)
  22. Hunter Gym (7)
  23. kaito stalowa wola (2)
  24. Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice (16)
  25. KOBE-GYM (5)
  26. Kohorta Poznań (3)
  27. KOKORO GYM Grudziądz (2)
  28. KS "Orient" Częstochowa (1)
  29. KS Dragon Gorzów Wielkopolski (1)
  30. KS GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ (1)
  31. KSW SEKRET Gorzów (1)
  32. KSW Sokół Jarosław (5)
  33. Legia Warszawa (1)
  34. Legion Głogów (6)
  35. Lithuania (13)
  36. LKSW TAJFUN (1)
  37. LZS Scorpion Krępice (4)
  38. LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie (1)
  39. Łaski Klub Sztuk Walki (1)
  40. Miejski Klub Sportowy w Szczawnie-Zdroju (1)
  41. MKS Kalina Lublin (1)
  42. mks wicher kobyłka (4)
  43. Niezrzeszeni Kielce (3)
  44. Niezrzeszeni Skarżysko-Kamienna (1)
  45. Ożarowska Szkoła Kickboxingu (1)
  46. Paco Team Katowice (5)
  47. Palestra Warszawa (13)
  48. PSSW TOM CENTER (2)
  49. Puncher Wrocław (7)
  50. RKSW PUNCHER Radom (2)
  51. Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki (3)
  52. SK kick Boxing Kielce SOMA-Gym (3)
  53. SKSKB "VIKTORIA" SZYDŁOWIEC (5)
  54. Spartan Knurów (1)
  55. Stowarzyszenie Lipnowski Klub Sportowy "OMERTA" (2)
  56. Street Fighter Warszawa (2)
  57. Toruński Klub Kickboxingu "SMOK" (2)
  58. UKS Relaks Skarżysko-Kamienna (5)
  59. WILK GRAJEWO (6)
  60. Zduńskowolski Klub Krate Kyokushin (1)


Juniorki Młodsze

-56kg

  1. Skoczeń Angelika (HALNY Nowy Sącz)
  2. Pamuła Patrycja (KOKORO GYM Grudziądz)

-60kg

  1. Wawrzyniak Jarosława (Łaski Klub Sztuk Walki)

Juniorki Starsze

-52kg

  1. Białoszewska Angelika (HALNY Nowy Sącz)
  2. Kaczor Magdalena (Kohorta Poznań)

-60kg

  1. Knop Agnieszka (AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
  2. Chochol Karolina (Miejski Klub Sportowy w Szczawnie-Zdroju)
  3. Ela Gerc (mks wicher kobyłka)
  4. Sosnowska Aleksandra (WILK GRAJEWO)

-65kg

  1. Kasprzycka Natalia (UKS Relaks Skarżysko-Kamienna)

-70kg

  1. Mossur Martyna (Akademia Sportów Walki KNOCKOUT Zielona Góra)

Juniorzy Młodsi

-45kg

  1. Siebyła Robert (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)

-48kg

  1. Wójcik Karol (AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
  2. Soboń Robert (SK kick Boxing Kielce SOMA-Gym)
  3. Lutyński Dawid (Spartan Knurów)
  4. Łoboda Łukasz (UKS Relaks Skarżysko-Kamienna)

-51kg

  1. Patryk Kuryłek (mks wicher kobyłka)

-54kg

  1. Kłak Daniel (AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
  2. Kisiel Ernest (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)
  3. Lach Mariusz (Legion Głogów)
  4. Cender Maciej (SKSKB "VIKTORIA" SZYDŁOWIEC)
  5. Borowiec Damian (Toruński Klub Kickboxingu "SMOK")

-57kg

  1. Sitek Rafał (mks wicher kobyłka)
  2. Kaliński Marcin (Palestra Warszawa)

-60kg

  1. Walkiewicz Kamil (AKS NIWKA SOSNOWIEC)
  2. Kucharzyk Krzysztof (Diament Pstrągowa)
  3. Lechavicius Lucas (Lithuania)
  4. Krawcewicz Maciej (WILK GRAJEWO)

-63.5kg

  1. Muszyński Kacper (Armia Polkowice)
  2. Skowronek Michał (KSW Sokół Jarosław)

-67kg

  1. Szarkowicz Mateusz (Armia Polkowice)
  2. Pawlak Dawid (LZS Scorpion Krępice)
  3. Fluder Miłosz (LZS TARCHALANKA Tarchały Wielkie)
  4. Pluta Marcin (RKSW PUNCHER Radom)

-71kg

  1. Bielawski Jakub (Centrum Sportów Walki Płock)
  2. Szpojda Radosław (Hunter Gym)
  3. Adamiok Filip (Puncher Wrocław)

-81kg

  1. Gąszczak Rafał (Akademia Sportów Walki KNOCKOUT Zielona Góra)
  2. Miszta Jacek (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)

+81kg

  1. Krzepkowski Konrad (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)

Juniorzy Starsi

-54kg

  1. Chochół Damian (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)
  2. Batra Kasper (LZS Scorpion Krępice)

-57kg

  1. Boniuk Sebastian (Alien Łódź)
  2. Przekurat Tomasz (goldendragon)
  3. Loranty Gabriel (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)
  4. Śpiewak Damian (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)
  5. Sanna Aleksander (KOBE-GYM)
  6. Bochanysz Jacek (Legion Głogów)
  7. Armalis Davydas (Lithuania)

-60kg

  1. Maleszewski Marcin (ABSORTIO GYM RYBNIK)
  2. Cziura Krzysztof (Fight Club Knurów)
  3. Bernatowicz Krystian (Fighter Wrocław)
  4. Jagieła Bartosz (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)
  5. Jeleniewicz Radosław (Legion Głogów)
  6. Lodzik Jan (LKSW TAJFUN)
  7. Motyka Łukasz (SKSKB "VIKTORIA" SZYDŁOWIEC)

-63.5kg

  1. Widawski Jakub (ABSORTIO GYM RYBNIK)
  2. Czerwiński Michał (Alien Łódź)
  3. Kotarba Artur (asw fighter mogilany)
  4. Szmalec Dominik (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)
  5. Hamoud Haled (KOKORO GYM Grudziądz)
  6. Bojanko Kamil (Street Fighter Warszawa)
  7. Białecki Mateusz (Toruński Klub Kickboxingu "SMOK")

-67kg

  1. Filipek Jakub (Diament Pstrągowa)
  2. Łęgowski Maciej (Fight Academy Stargard)
  3. Szlachtowski Łukasz (HALNY Nowy Sącz)
  4. Baradyn Artur (HUMAN BIAŁYSTOK)
  5. Naus Jan (Lithuania)
  6. Nitek Mateusz (Ożarowska Szkoła Kickboxingu)
  7. Ahmad Adrian (Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki)
  8. Redliński Arkadiusz (SKSKB "VIKTORIA" SZYDŁOWIEC)
  9. Kalinowski Mateusz (WILK GRAJEWO)

-71kg

  1. Formicki Mateusz (ABSORTIO GYM RYBNIK)
  2. Witkowski Robert (Armia Polkowice)
  3. Kowalski Mateusz (Champion Gdańsk)
  4. Widziński Kamil (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)
  5. Adamovicius Karolis (Lithuania)
  6. Siwonia Karol (Niezrzeszeni Kielce)
  7. Mariańczyk Krzysztof (Paco Team Katowice)
  8. Witkowski Przemysław (Paco Team Katowice)
  9. Dołbień Bartosz (Palestra Warszawa)
  10. Jaszczur Kamil (Puncher Wrocław)
  11. Jopek Michał (RKSW PUNCHER Radom)
  12. Sobieraj Piotr (SKSKB "VIKTORIA" SZYDŁOWIEC)
  13. Jurzyński Dawid (UKS Relaks Skarżysko-Kamienna)

-75kg

  1. Gaszka Paweł (ABSORTIO GYM RYBNIK)
  2. Frątczak Kacper (Akademia Sportów Walki KNOCKOUT Zielona Góra)
  3. Dyzma Patryk (Armia Polkowice)
  4. Polewczyński Michał (goldendragon)
  5. Waluch Damian (goldendragon)
  6. Targosz Kamil (HALNY Nowy Sącz)
  7. Jaworski Michał (KS "Orient" Częstochowa)
  8. Mirzyński Adam (KS Dragon Gorzów Wielkopolski)
  9. Nanartavicius Justinas (Lithuania)
  10. Strzecha Damian (SKSKB "VIKTORIA" SZYDŁOWIEC)
  11. Witkowski Bartosz (Stowarzyszenie Lipnowski Klub Sportowy "OMERTA")

-81kg

  1. Pamięta Adrian (Akademia Sportów Walki KNOCKOUT Zielona Góra)
  2. Jagłowski Patryk (CORPUS GYM GDAŃSK)
  3. Białowąs Eryk (KSW Sokół Jarosław)
  4. Sobczyszyn Robert (KSW Sokół Jarosław)
  5. Kaszuba Arkadiusz (Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki)
  6. Chyziński Edwin (Stowarzyszenie Lipnowski Klub Sportowy "OMERTA")
  7. Górski Michał (WILK GRAJEWO)

-86kg

  1. Gaszka Adam (ABSORTIO GYM RYBNIK)
  2. Janowski Maciej (Gym-Fight Wrocław)
  3. Gil Michał (HUMAN BIAŁYSTOK)
  4. Zambrzycki Patryk (Legion Głogów)

-91kg

  1. Vietrinas Vejus (Lithuania)
  2. Sitek Paweł (Zduńskowolski Klub Krate Kyokushin)

+91kg

  1. Piotr Skrzypek (Akademia Sportów Walki KNOCKOUT Zielona Góra)
  2. Kuczyński Denis (Legion Głogów)

Seniorki

-48kg

  1. Walkiewicz Joanna (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)

-52kg

  1. Krawczyk Patrycja (Legion Głogów)
  2. Kosut Angelika (UKS Relaks Skarżysko-Kamienna)

-56kg

  1. Nieroda Iwona (Diament Pstrągowa)
  2. Cora Anna (Fight Club Knurów)
  3. Dymus Małgorzata (Fighter Wrocław)
  4. Chojnowska Marta (PSSW TOM CENTER)

-60kg

  1. Siwa Kinga (Champion Gdańsk)
  2. Florek-Kurianowicz Monika (Fight Team Kraków)
  3. Walorska Joanna (Fight Team Kraków)
  4. Warzybok Agata (Fighter Wrocław)
  5. Masiokaite Vaida (Lithuania)

-65kg

  1. Bałanda Kamila (Champion Gdańsk)
  2. Piasecka Aleksandra (Hunter Gym)
  3. Jaworska Katarzyna (Paco Team Katowice)
  4. Zagumna Marta (Palestra Warszawa)

Seniorzy

-54kg

  1. Pogrebnoi Artiom (Akademia Sportów Walki KNOCKOUT Zielona Góra)
  2. Walczak Łukasz (Akademia Walki Warszawa)

-57kg

  1. Kania Aleksander (asw fighter mogilany)
  2. Królik Michał (Paco Team Katowice)

-60kg

  1. Kubiak Łukasz (ABSORTIO GYM RYBNIK)
  2. Tomica Dominik (ABSORTIO GYM RYBNIK)
  3. Bogacki Gabriel (Centrum Sportów Walki Płock)
  4. Zygalski Krzysztof (KSW SEKRET Gorzów)
  5. Krylov Oleg (Lithuania)
  6. Jagielski Mateusz (Paco Team Katowice)
  7. Olszewski Krzysztof (Palestra Warszawa)
  8. Drohomirecki Arkadiusz (Puncher Wrocław)

-63.5kg

  1. Kalicki Aleksander (AZS Politechnika Warszawska)
  2. Urbański Kamil (HALNY Nowy Sącz)
  3. Adamus Tomasz (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)
  4. Matusz Dominik (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)
  5. Polak Michał (KS GWIAZDA BYDGOSZCZ )
  6. Osinin Igor (Lithuania)
  7. Zwada Daniel (Niezrzeszeni Kielce)
  8. Niestrzęba Rafał (Puncher Wrocław)

-67kg

  1. Daschke Jarosław (Champion Gdańsk)
  2. Walkowiak Tomasz (Hunter Gym)
  3. Sułek Bartorz (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)
  4. Kobylański Piotr (KOBE-GYM)
  5. Pawłowski Michał (Legia Warszawa)
  6. Burba Artur (Lithuania)
  7. Lipowski Krzysztof (Palestra Warszawa)
  8. Nowakowski Paweł (Palestra Warszawa)
  9. Kret Marcin (Puncher Wrocław)
  10. Miedziński Daniel (Puncher Wrocław)
  11. Sadłocha Karol (SK kick Boxing Kielce SOMA-Gym)

-71kg

  1. Drynkowski Wiktor (ABSORTIO GYM RYBNIK)
  2. Miętus Adam (Fight Club Knurów)
  3. Kaczmarczyk Łukasz (Gym-Fight Wrocław)
  4. Grzegorczyk Andrzej (HALNY Nowy Sącz)
  5. Jędrzejewski Daniel (Hunter Gym)
  6. Urbański Kamil (Hunter Gym)
  7. Rybak Konrad (kaito stalowa wola)
  8. Lis Ernest (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)
  9. Viksraitis Henrikas (Lithuania)
  10. Maciaszek Rafal (Niezrzeszeni Kielce)
  11. Szloser Piotr (Palestra Warszawa)
  12. Węcławek Michał (Palestra Warszawa)

-75kg

  1. Kluczniok Mateusz (ABSORTIO GYM RYBNIK)
  2. Pilip Przemysław (Akademia Sportów Walki KNOCKOUT Zielona Góra)
  3. Kamiński Kamil (Centrum Sportów Walki Płock)
  4. Klimczak Jacek (goldendragon)
  5. Puczyński Krzysztof (HUMAN BIAŁYSTOK)
  6. Brzeziński Tomasz (Hunter Gym)
  7. Kołodziejczak Bartosz (Kohorta Poznań)
  8. Kopycki Mariusz (Niezrzeszeni Skarżysko-Kamienna)
  9. Tryc Piotr (Palestra Warszawa)
  10. Szczepanek Marek (PSSW TOM CENTER)

-81kg

  1. Korczak Rafał (Akademia Walki Warszawa)
  2. Miszczak Damian (Fight Academy Stargard)
  3. Rybak Norbert (kaito stalowa wola)
  4. Kalski Alan (KOBE-GYM)
  5. Bubiński Przemysław (Kohorta Poznań)
  6. Kondratovic Andrius (Lithuania)
  7. Rogosz Piotr (LZS Scorpion Krępice)
  8. Kamil Ruta (mks wicher kobyłka)
  9. Cieślak Karol (Palestra Warszawa)
  10. Stańczak Piotr (Palestra Warszawa)
  11. Zdrojewski Patryk (Palestra Warszawa)
  12. Kaleński Marcin (Street Fighter Warszawa)
  13. Laudzinski Daniel (WILK GRAJEWO)
  14. Wilczewski Piotr (WILK GRAJEWO)

-86kg

  1. Suski Mariusz (Akademia Walki Warszawa)
  2. Kanawka Grzegorz (CORPUS GYM GDAŃSK)
  3. Stawicki Zbigniew (Hunter Gym)
  4. Kasperski Dawid (Klub Sportowy Dragon Starachowice)
  5. Flis Łukasz (KSW Sokół Jarosław)
  6. Kubiszyn Mateusz (KSW Sokół Jarosław)
  7. Lechowicz Daniel (LZS Scorpion Krępice)
  8. Rydzewski Radosław (SK kick Boxing Kielce SOMA-Gym)

-91kg

  1. Bobrowski Maciej ("RING" Kraków)
  2. Mak Maciej (asw fighter mogilany)
  3. Kalski Kryspin (KOBE-GYM)
  4. Obarzanek Jacek (KOBE-GYM)
  5. Pluta Mateusz (Puncher Wrocław)
  6. Skrabucha Szymon (Rzeszowski Klub Sportów Walki)

+91kg

  1. Medyński Maciej (Fight Academy Stargard)
  2. Klimiuk Tomasz (HUMAN BIAŁYSTOK)
  3. Maslobojev Sergej (Lithuania)
  4. Jastrzębski Wojciech (MKS Kalina Lublin)
  5. Szreder Marcin (Palestra Warszawa)
  6. Łazarczyk Bartłomiej (UKS Relaks Skarżysko-Kamienna)